T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Spielen in Berlin XXXVI - The 9th Age VII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Robert aka "chaos-robert"DBerlin170Warriors of the Dark GodsSiemens TTyes15
2. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz4Vampire CovenantDreiradgangyes15
3. Benjamin aka "BenjaminK"DBerlin209Dread Elvesyes15
4. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld48The Vermin SwarmJenaer Fluffbunniesyes15
5. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin63Daemon LegionsHauptstadt Legionäreyes15
6. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel13Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyes15
7. Robin aka "Poliphilo"DGifhorn-Vampire Covenantyes15
8. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden14Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunniesyes15
9. Alexander aka "Tingel"DMagdeburg79Daemon LegionsFluff Gameryes15
10. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena15Infernal DwarvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyes15
11. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin17Dread ElvesHauptstadt Legionäreyes15
12. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin54Undying DynastiesHauptstadt Legionäreyes15
13. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin18Infernal DwarvesPOSAZ - Berlinyes15
14. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin61Ogre KhansFluffbunnyyes15
15. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald281Kingdom of EquitaineP3w! P3w! Laz0rgunz!yes15
16. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel231Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionäreyes15
17. Michael aka "wusti"DHeidelberg213Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesyes15
18. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena80Highborn ElvesFluffbunnyyes15
19. Tobias aka "SnorriNasenbeisser"DChemnitz/Berlin340Dwarven HoldsChemnitzer Chaoten Crewyes15
20. Markus aka "Korhedron"DBerlin44Undying DynastiesJenaer Fluffbunniesyes15
21. Tarik aka "Tee"DJena92Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyes15
22. Peter aka "Pikmen"DLeipzig131The Vermin Swarmyes15
23. Julian aka "JJ_ulu"DBerlin324Dwarven Holdsyes15
24. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen5Beast HerdsTGHyes15


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:3
Dwarven Holds:3
Dread Elves:2
Highborn Elves:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Ogre Khans:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Beast Herds:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:9
Jena:3
Salzwedel:2
Chemnitz/Berlin:1
Doberschütz:1
Dresden:1
Gifhorn:1
Greifswald:1
Heidelberg:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Leipzig:1
Magdeburg:1
Saalfeld:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.