T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Ratisbona Masters 2019/02 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andi aka "Sankt"DGd781Adepta Sororitasnoyes
2. Florian aka "Wolly94"DObereuerheim249Genestealer CultsFränkische Rächernoyes
3. Elmar aka "Baemaelaem"DObernbreit880NecronsPrutal abba Klävanoyes
4. Stefan aka "Spaceball"DAlteglofsheim98Chaos Space Marinesnoyes
5. Fabian aka "RagnarBlackmane"DRegensburg202Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanoyes
6. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen13Astra MilitarumHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
7. Alex aka "Uraziel"DHeidelberg715Astra Militarumnoyes
8. Thomas aka "Beast"DLappersdorf198EldarBucklas Jüngernoyes
9. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen2T'au Empirenoyes
10. Alexander aka "o-DerAlex-o"DGersthofen225OrksTeam Augsburgnoyes
11. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf205TyranidsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
12. Michael aka "chef"DLandshut3Astra MilitarumBucklas Jüngernoyes
13. Peter-Emanuel aka "BADEWANNE"DLeinburg411Astra MilitarumH8Crewnoyes
14. Christoph aka "Spawny"DLangenzenn53DrukhariEndless Furynoyes
15. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim140Astra MilitarumWaffenbrüdernoyes
16. Manuel aka "Angrym"DMarkt Erlbach201Genestealer CultsEndless Furynoyes
17. Markus aka "Th4rkun"DDonaustauf535HarlequinsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
18. Benjamin aka "Puppenschubser"DBamberg2001Death GuardAnfängernoyes
19. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut161Astra MilitarumGeile Fickernoyes
20. Jan aka "Gralsherzog1"DLandshut165Space MarinesBucklas Jüngernoyes
21. Dominik aka "TAB"DAltdorf126Orksgeile Fickernoyes
22. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden303Thousand Sonsnoyes
23. Florian aka "necrow"DGiebelstadt306Astra Militarumnoyes
24. Chris aka "MadMoe"DNürnberg395HarlequinsEndless Furynoyes
25. Nikolas aka "Angaroth"DMünchen7Adeptus CustodesHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
26. Matthias aka "HephaistosDen"DPentling802TyranidsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
27. Christian M.DRegensburg-Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanoyes
28. Marius aka "B12"DNürnberg375Adeptus CustodesEndless Furynoyes
29. Thomas aka "bomber-"DAichach200Astra MilitarumTeam Augsburgnoyes
30. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen136Thousand SonsHammer & Schildnoyes
31. Mike aka "ekimlol"DRöthenbach204Adeptus CustodesH8Crewnoyes
32. Tobias aka "Aazrael"DMünchen93Astra Militarumnoyes
33. Michael aka "Mitru_the_Hunter"DMünchen35T'au EmpireHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
34. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben25EldarFirebugnoyes
35. Michal aka "mika_angelus"DNürnberg82Chaos Space MarinesPowergamerautonoyes
36. Michael aka "Payshintz"DGiebelstadt839Death Guardnoyes
37. Michael aka "DarkWorlds"DMöglingen130Tyranids40K Nerds Heilbronnnoyes
38. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm44Genestealer CultsDie Donautrollenoyes
39. Christian aka "Zordan"DBad Abbach631Chaos Space Marinesnoyes
40. Max aka "wOoDiE"DMünchen196Astra Militarumnoyes
41. Mirco aka "Tabris"DHirschhorn113NecronsWaffenbrüdernoyes
42. Roland aka "Katara"DLaupheim594EldarDie Donautrollenoyes


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:10
Adeptus Custodes:3
Chaos Space Marines:3
Eldar:3
Genestealer Cults:3
Space Marines:3
Tyranids:3
Death Guard:2
Harlequins:2
Necrons:2
Orks:2
T'au Empire:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Drukhari:1
Distribution of Origins
München:7
Landshut:3
Nürnberg:3
Giebelstadt:2
Regensburg:2
Aichach:1
Altdorf:1
Alteglofsheim:1
Bad Abbach:1
Bamberg:1
Donaustauf:1
Gd:1
Gersthofen:1
Heidelberg:1
Hirschhorn:1
Langenzenn:1
Lappersdorf:1
Laupheim:1
Leinburg:1
Markt Erlbach:1
Möglingen:1
Obereuerheim:1
Obernbreit:1
Pentling:1
Rodalben:1
Röthenbach:1
Schwandorf:1
Sinsheim:1
Ulm:1
Weiden:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.