T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tübeltop ITS No.5 Harris Teamturnier "Summer Slaughter" - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen-HaqqislamLoss of Lieutenantyes
2. Michael aka "Sergej_Faehrlich"DStuttgart (Korb)52Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
3. Marc aka "Bardo"DReutlingen625Onyx Contact ForceLoss of Lieutenantyes
4. Norman aka "no_subject"DSchwabach15Druze Bayram SecurityLeicht Listenyes
5. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen68NomadsLake Constance Sectorialyes
6. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim11ALEPHTübeltopyes
7. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett37TohaaSo nicht, Schurke!yes
8. Norbert aka "Bjarki"DSindelfingen165Imperial ServiceSo nicht, Schurke!yes
9. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett272Japanese Sectorial ArmySo nicht, Schurke!yes
10. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern3AriadnaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
11. Felix aka "TENTACLES"DTübingen-Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionLoss of Lieutenantyes
12. Philipp aka "Testsubjekt_003"DSteindorf89Tartary Army CorpsAntipoden Test Geländeyes
13. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg222Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionAntipoden Test Geländeyes
14. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech109NA2Antipoden Test Geländeyes
15. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon81Japanese Secessionist ArmyThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
16. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell7Tartary Army CorpsThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
17. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich163Morat Aggression ForceThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
18. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen54HaqqislamLake Constance Sectorialyes
19. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening10Acontecimento Shock ArmyFeldfürsten e.V.yes
20. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach9PanOceaniaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
21. Lukas aka "LuAn"CHZurich373NA2Lake Constance Sectorialyes
22. Paul aka "Magnetkopf"DTuebingen44Onyx Contact ForceTübeltopyes
23. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern25Combined Army2 Girls 1 Crityes
24. Michael aka "Payne"DEsslingen am Neckar103Nomads2 Girls 1 Crityes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. (anonym)-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Neues Teamno
26. Tobias aka "Taugenichts"DRemshalden5TohaaLeicht Listenno
27. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen17Druze Bayram SecurityBavarian Unicornsno
28. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim32TohaaKaRoTa e.V.no
29. Jörn aka "Zylinderkopf"DWolfschlugen203Neoterran Capitaline Army2 Girls 1 Critno
30. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach38PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.no
31. Jan aka "Zergash"DSaarbrücken45Yu JingInfoFluxno
32. Steffie aka "Camoure"DSaarbrücken189ALEPHInfoFluxno
33. Nicolas aka "bahamutbbb"DEsslingen am Neckar-Hassassin BahramLeicht Listenno
34. Marcel aka "Gorim"DHoppstädten-Weiersbach362HaqqislamInfoFluxno
35. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn114AriadnaSolono
36. Robert aka "Kabraxiss"DAugsburg29ALEPHBavarian Unicornsno
37. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich20Invincible ArmyACWF Aachenno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Leicht Listenno_subject
2Foxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)Sergej_Faehrlich, Sombrero, Stoneman95
3Lake Constance SectorialHarlequinOfDeath, LoOn, LuAn
4So nicht, Schurke!Ariez_Obann, oger, Bjarki
5The Coala,the Bear and the ApeIisbaerchen, Estugon, Icepriest
62 Girls 1 CritMrTapir, Payne
7TübeltopMotsognir, Magnetkopf
8Feldfürsten e.V.LOCUSTRON
9Loss of LieutenantBardo, XarfaiEngel, TENTACLES
10Antipoden Test GeländeTestsubjekt_002, Testsubjekt_001, Testsubjekt_003
Registered teams
11Leicht ListenTaugenichts, bahamutbbb
12Neues Team(anonym)
13Bavarian UnicornsIeldin_Soecr, Kabraxiss
14KaRoTa e.V.MSP, DrVic
152 Girls 1 CritZylinderkopf
16InfoFluxZergash, Camoure, Gorim
17SoloPfloppy
18ACWF AachenCM_Punk


Distribution of Armies
Haqqislam:2
NA2:2
Nomads:2
Onyx Contact Force:2
Tartary Army Corps:2
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
ALEPH:1
Ariadna:1
Combined Army:1
Druze Bayram Security:1
Imperial Service:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
Japanese Sectorial Army:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
PanOceania:1
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:1
Tohaa:1
Distribution of Origins
Reutlingen:2
Althengstett:1
Augsburg:1
Bernhardzell:1
Brüttisellen:1
Calw- Althengstett:1
Effretikon:1
Esslingen am Neckar:1
Fellbach:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Ostfildern:1
Pforzheim:1
Pliening:1
Schwabach:1
Sindelfingen:1
Singen:1
Steindorf:1
Stuttgart (Korb):1
Tuebingen:1
Tübingen:1
Zurich:1
Zürich:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.