T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tübeltop ITS No.5 Harris Teamturnier "Summer Slaughter" - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen337HaqqislamLoss of Lieutenantyes
2. Marc aka "Bardo"DReutlingen102Onyx Contact ForceLoss of Lieutenantyes
3. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim7Ramah TaskforceTübeltopyes
4. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett29TohaaSo nicht, Schurke!yes
5. Norbert aka "Bjarki"DSindelfingen150Imperial ServiceSo nicht, Schurke!yes
6. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett214Japanese Sectorial ArmySo nicht, Schurke!yes
7. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern2AriadnaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
8. Felix aka "TENTACLES"DTübingen119Combined ArmyLoss of Lieutenantyes
9. Philipp aka "Testsubjekt_003"DSteindorf31Tartary Army CorpsAntipoden Test Geländeyes
10. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg22AriadnaAntipoden Test Geländeyes
11. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech23Caledonian Highlander ArmyAntipoden Test Geländeyes
12. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon103Japanese Secessionist ArmyThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
13. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell9Tartary Army CorpsThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
14. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich57Morat Aggression ForceThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
15. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen61HaqqislamLake Constance Sectorialyes
16. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening4TohaaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
17. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach14Foreign CompanyFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
18. Lukas aka "LuAn"CHZurich233Hassassin BahramLake Constance Sectorialyes
19. Paul aka "Magnetkopf"DTuebingen37Onyx Contact ForceTübeltopyes
20. Michael aka "Payne"DEsslingen am Neckar81Nomads2 Girls 1 Crityes
21. Jörn aka "Zylinderkopf"DWolfschlugen138PanOceania2 Girls 1 Crityes
22. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen32NomadsBavarian Unicornsyes
23. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn97Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Bavarian Unicornsyes
24. Lucas aka "SchmuseDecke"DMähringen189Ramah TaskforceState of Retreatyes
25. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DMähringen13TohaaState of Retreatyes
26. Christian aka "Chrno"DReutlingen313Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.State of Retreatyes
27. Philipp aka "Bohrkopf"DAugsburg147Ikari CompanyBavarian Unicornsyes
28. Nicolas aka "bahamutbbb"DEsslingen am Neckar-Hassassin Bahram2 Girls 1 Crityes
29. (anonym)-Steel PhalanxTübeltopyes
30. Eugen aka "Attex"DOberndorf am Neckar21AriadnaLake Constance Sectorialyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Foxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)Sombrero, Stoneman95, LOCUSTRON
2Lake Constance SectorialLoOn, LuAn, Attex
3Bavarian UnicornsIeldin_Soecr, Pfloppy, Bohrkopf
4So nicht, Schurke!Ariez_Obann, oger, Bjarki
5The Coala,the Bear and the ApeIisbaerchen, Estugon, Icepriest
62 Girls 1 CritZylinderkopf, bahamutbbb, Payne
7TübeltopMotsognir, Magnetkopf, (anonym)
8Loss of LieutenantBardo, XarfaiEngel, TENTACLES
9Antipoden Test GeländeTestsubjekt_002, Testsubjekt_001, Testsubjekt_003
10State of RetreatSchmuseDecke, Salarnis, Chrno


Distribution of Armies
Ariadna:3
Tohaa:3
Haqqislam:2
Hassassin Bahram:2
Nomads:2
Onyx Contact Force:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
Ramah Taskforce:2
Tartary Army Corps:2
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Combined Army:1
Foreign Company:1
Ikari Company:1
Imperial Service:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
Japanese Sectorial Army:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
PanOceania:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Distribution of Origins
Reutlingen:3
Augsburg:2
Esslingen am Neckar:2
Mähringen:2
Althengstett:1
Bernhardzell:1
Brüttisellen:1
Calw- Althengstett:1
Effretikon:1
Fellbach:1
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
München:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Oberndorf am Neckar:1
Pforzheim:1
Pliening:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steindorf:1
Tuebingen:1
Tübingen:1
Wolfschlugen:1
Zurich:1
Zürich:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.