T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Isarauen 40K 2019 - TTM Grand Tournament Süd - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexander aka "o-DerAlex-o"DGersthofen269OrksTeam Augsburgyesyes
2. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen25The InquisitionHammer und Schild e.Vyesyes
3. Michael aka "chef"DLandshut13Astra MilitarumBucklas Jüngeryesyes
4. David aka "A-N-I-K-I"DLandshut115Imperial KnightsLA Frontschweineyesyes
5. Martin aka "Ikarus_dV"CHZug51Tyranidsyesyes
6. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen15Adepta SororitasA-Teamyesyes
7. Max aka "wOoDiE"DMünchen86Imperial Knightsyesyes
8. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen23The Inquisition-0-yesyes
9. Simon aka "ImperialerKrieger"DMünchen371Astra Militarumyesyes
10. Stefan aka "Skargrimm"DFuchstal344OrksLeeerrroy Jenkinsyesyes
11. Tobias aka "Aazrael"DMünchen133Astra Militarumyesyes
12. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)17Imperial KnightsEternal Warriorsyesyes
13. Marius aka "B12"DNürnberg354Adeptus CustodesEndless Furyyesyes
14. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben53EldarFirebugyesyes
15. Thomas aka "bomber-"DAichach310Astra MilitarumTeam Augsburgyesyes
16. Michael aka "Mitru_the_Hunter"DMünchen76T'au EmpireHammer & Schild e.V.yesyes
17. Daniel aka "Konje"DUbstadt-Weiher177Astra MilitarumFirebugyesyes
18. Manuel aka "Angrym"DMarkt Erlbach149Genestealer CultsEndless Furyyesyes
19. Emmanouil K.DMünchen-Deathwatchyesyes
20. Christoph aka "Harack"DAugsburg568Chaos Space MarinesSieg oder Spielabbruchyesyes
21. Moritz aka "Lou_Cypher"DLandsberg am Lech844Eldaryesyes
22. Christoph aka "Spawny"DLangenzenn100DrukhariEndless Furyyesyes
23. Sascha aka "Genesis"DWürzburg374Adeptus Mechanicusyesyes
24. Ralf aka "Erik_Finstermoor"DLingenfeld103Genestealer CultsFirebugyesyes
25. Christopher aka "Nicknamessinddoof"DNuernberg-EldarEndless Furyyesyes
26. Sebastian aka "Videx"DSpeyer421NecronsFirebugyesyes
27. Maik aka "Nightghost"DLüneburg565OrksEternal Warriorsyesyes
28. Mathias aka "Crantiz"DAugsburg473T'au EmpireTeam Augsburgyesyes
29. Sascha aka "Supra"DSchweinfurt91DeathwatchFirebugyesyes
30. Nikolas aka "Angaroth"DMünchen26Adeptus CustodesHammer & Schild e.V.yesyes
31. Julian aka "Elkantar"DMünchen685Space MarinesWeiss-Blaue-Strategenyesyes
32. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin79Genestealer CultsHD+yesyes
33. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald88Genestealer CultsLahri Fahriyesyes
34. Thomas aka "Crucks"DMünchen641Space WolvesHammer & Schild e.V.yesyes
35. Thomas aka "Beast"DLappersdorf242Astra MilitarumBucklas Jüngeryesyes
36. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin55Adeptus CustodesGIMPsyesyes
37. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut-DeathwatchGeile Fickeryesyes
38. Paul aka "DesertEvil"AHittisau102NecronsCauldron Knightsyesyes
39. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm109TyranidsDie Donautrolleyesyes
40. Jannik aka "greensword"DSundern166DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyesyes
41. Jens aka "Kanonenfutter_"DMühlstetten95Adeptus Mechanicusyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:6
Deathwatch:4
Genestealer Cults:4
Adeptus Custodes:3
Eldar:3
Imperial Knights:3
Orks:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Necrons:2
T'au Empire:2
The Inquisition:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Drukhari:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:39
AAustria:1
CHSwitzerland:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.