T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Guildmachine Warball 2019 - Deutsche Guildball Meisterschaft - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel aka "Dirty_Mike"DWolfsburg-Alchemist's GuildDie heilige Schar von Thebenyes
2. Florian aka "BLUTAXT"DNeumünster9Butcher's GuildMehr Hass, mehr Wut, GEWALT!!!yes
3. Christoph aka "MrMayo"DBraunschweig1Hunter's GuildDie heilige Schar von Thebenyes
4. Völke aka "Turbopups"DNeumünster12Mortician's GuildSoldurii e.V.yes
5. Leon aka "Cmdr"DBerlin55Farmer's Guildyes
6. Jan Malte aka "Keramor"DBerlin-Engineer's Guildyes
7. Josef aka "JayHay"DMünchen61Navigator's Guildyes
8. Andreas aka "GadrAl"DBrackenheim15The OrderStronghold Ultrasyes
9. Tobias aka "Dark_Schneider"DReinbek47Alchemist's GuildMassaka!yes
10. Jan aka "Gnortz"DHamburg20Brewer's GuildMassaka!yes
11. Christian aka "h3m3"DLorsch4Mason's Guildyes
12. Max aka "Huggel"DKöln38Mortician's GuildTop Tables Finestyes
13. Carlos aka "krlitoxs"EL'hospitalet De Llobregat-Brewer's Guildyes
14. (anonym)-Miner's Guildyes
15. Aldo aka "Aldo123"EBarcelona-Navigator's Guildyes
16. Thorsten aka "thrillsten"DMainz112Navigator's Guildyes
17. Ruben aka "Rulamego"EBarcelona-Hunter's Guildyes
18. Armand aka "Manchu"EBarcelona-Mason's Guildyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Nik aka "Splatter"DKöln6Brewer's GuildTop Tables Finestno
20. Tobias aka "Rabrab"DKiel5Farmer's GuildKreischwürsteno
21. Philip aka "SinInc"DNeumünster26Butcher's GuildSolduri E.V.no
22. Joerg aka "Kenobi"DEssen45Blacksmith's GuildG.A.Fno
23. Christian aka "Luebbi"DWeiterstadt167Farmer's GuildDarmstädter Püppchenschubserno
24. Matthias aka "Pomfritz"Dköln19Butcher's Guildno
25. Tim aka "Timmay"DBraunschweig3Ratcatcher's GuildDie heilige Schar von Thebenno
26. Matthias aka "Jasula"DKöln17Fisherman's GuildTop Tables Finestno
27. Matthias aka "Celeb"DMünchen14Blacksmith's GuildLegion des Blöedsinnsno
28. Martin aka "Iceman"DPeine2Mason's GuildDie heilige Schar von Thebenno
29. Pierre aka "Blue_Dragon"DGelsenkirchen27Cook's GuildG.A.Fno
30. Sandra aka "Swissy"DMünchen46Alchemist's GuildLegion des Blöedsinnsno
31. Ingo aka "Slingo"DAdlum66Brewer's GuildDie heilige Schar von Thebenno
32. Skerolf aka "Wandler"ASierndorf-The OrderTeam Goschnbrechano
33. Marco aka "Nesh"DTübingen32Butcher's GuildTübinger Guildballerinasno
34. Stefan aka "Demodor"DKöln13Blacksmith's GuildTop Tables Finestno
35. Nils aka "Mitternachtsrabe"DKiel44Navigator's GuildMehr Hass, mehr Wut, GEWALT!!!no
36. Marcus aka "Brownie"AWien-Alchemist's Guildno
37. Nikolei aka "FastJack02"DBad Bramstedt167Mason's Guildno
38. Jean-Paul aka "TheSlay"DKiel92Brewer's Guildno
39. Nicolai aka "Lokibri"DKassel161Falconer's GuildCoaches Cornerno
40. Leonardo aka "DasLeo"DMainz16Mortician's GuildMainzer Huddle Buddiesno
41. Wojciech aka "Kobe"PLBielsko-Biała-Butcher's Guildno


Distribution of Armies
Navigator's Guild:3
Alchemist's Guild:2
Brewer's Guild:2
Hunter's Guild:2
Mason's Guild:2
Mortician's Guild:2
Butcher's Guild:1
Engineer's Guild:1
Farmer's Guild:1
Miner's Guild:1
The Order:1
Distribution of Origins
Barcelona:3
Berlin:2
Neumünster:2
Brackenheim:1
Braunschweig:1
Hamburg:1
Köln:1
L'hospitalet De Llobregat:1
Lorsch:1
Mainz:1
München:1
Reinbek:1
Wolfsburg:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.