T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MelBel Tabletop & Boardgame Convention X-Wing 2.0 Turnier 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Volker aka "KitingDude"DBielefeld152Galactic EmpireLone Wolvesyes
2. (anonym)-Scum and VillainyX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyes
3. Jan aka "EvilsToy"DBielefeld699Scum and VillainyBielefeld Old Bonesyes
4. Johannes aka "Heidolon"DWitten13First Orderyes
5. Björn aka "Danthor"DDortmund261First OrderGames on Tablesyes
6. Patrick aka "Evan"DGrevenbroich336Rebel AllianceSchwingen der Hoffnungyes
7. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt239First OrderTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
8. Benjamin aka "Phex_Phantom"DOerlinghausen7ResistanceWeekend Wookiesyes
9. Ole aka "ole"DRostock324Scum and VillainyTabletop Rostockyes
10. Martin aka "Maddin"DRostock463Scum and VillainyTabletop Rostockyes
11. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster46ResistanceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
12. Thomas aka "Loooser0815"DHerzebrock-Clarholz403Scum and Villainyyes
13. Hans-Joachim aka "captainhuch"DSchloß Holte-Stukenbrock413First OrderLone Wolvesyes
14. Marian aka "MannMitAxt"DBochum35ResistanceHerdamityes
15. Dennis aka "ha_ARMAN_n_I"DLüdenscheid160First OrderX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyes
16. Simon aka "Feuerkelch"DDortmund226Separatist AllianceGames on Tablesyes
17. Patrick aka "Arilion"DGrevenbroich77Rebel AllianceSchwingen der Hoffnungyes
18. Leon aka "Gefluester"DGrevenbroich547Rebel AllianceSchwingen der Hoffnungyes
19. Sandra aka "Naaya-"DGrevenbroich532Scum and VillainySchwingen der Hoffnungyes
20. Dennis aka "Chiller0815"DLanggöns445Galactic EmpireRaccoon Specialistsyes
21. Sebastian aka "Herr_Hein"DPohlheim798Scum and VillainyRaccoon Specialistsyes
22. Christopher aka "Locke17"DStelle926Scum and Villainyyes
23. Thorsten aka "Migi"DVoerde-Galactic EmpireVBBLyes
24. René aka "RHH"DLeihgestern279Galactic EmpireRaccoon Specialistsyes
Waiting Queue
25. Stefan aka "Senic"DBielefeld83Separatist AllianceWeekend Wookiesyes
26. Frank aka "Sleutel"DBielefeld396Galactic EmpireBielefeld Old Bonesyes
27. Martin aka "HenryFaber"DOetzen259Galactic EmpireBruchwedeler Buschpilotenyes
28. Daniel aka "DonFrag"DMünster327ResistanceGames on Tablesyes
29. Stefan aka "viper3013"DBarsinghausen92First Orderyes
30. Dirk aka "Asmo"DRostock1105Galactic RepublicTabletop Rostockyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Roger aka "TK_422"DBochum16Rebel AllianceX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottno
32. Ralf aka "Wu-san"DGütersloh96Rebel Allianceno
33. Michael aka "feedback"DOchtrup62Galactic EmpireX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottno
34. Björn aka "Vex"DDüsseldorf1222Scum and Villainyno


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:8
First Order:5
Galactic Empire:4
Rebel Alliance:3
Resistance:3
Separatist Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
Grevenbroich:4
Bielefeld:2
Dortmund:2
Rostock:2
Bochum:1
Erfurt:1
Herzebrock-Clarholz:1
Langgöns:1
Leihgestern:1
Lüdenscheid:1
Münster:1
Oerlinghausen:1
Pohlheim:1
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock:1
Stelle:1
Voerde:1
Witten:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.