T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS-Turnier IV der SpVgg Osnabrück (Teamturnier) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke114IronjawzTeam America!yes
2. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle54Blades of KhorneKowamorkayes
3. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt66Grand Alliance DeathKowamorkayes
4. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum7Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
5. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Clans SkyreTeam America!yes
6. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf5FyreslayersKellerkinder2yes
7. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen82Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyes
8. Kevin aka "Dezibel"DSteinhagen143SylvanethMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyes
9. Julian aka "TheIcedRose"DSchermbeck411Stormcast EternalsDynamic Synchronizedyes
10. Tim aka "TheZoratak"DWesel411NighthauntDynamic Synchronizedyes
11. Sören aka "Soesie"DHamburg-Hedonites of SlaaneshViolet/Red Allegianceyes
12. Leonardo M.DHamburg-Blades of KhorneViolet/Red Allegianceyes
13. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal124Stormcast EternalsDie zwei Lustigen dreiyes
14. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath33SylvanethFyrewoodsyes
15. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel47Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes
16. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel23Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceyes
17. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal176Legions of NagashDie zwei Lustigen dreiyes
18. Markus aka "Blacksy"DElsdorf56FyreslayersFyrewoodsyes
19. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8SeraphonMiniparadice Baumschuleyes
20. Florian aka "Flolle"DLilienthal139FyreslayersBlood and Fireyes
21. Mark aka "Fittsy"DBremen83Legions of NagashBlood and Fireyes
22. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel10Hedonites of SlaaneshM- Teamyes
23. Marcel aka "PaulWet"DKassel85Grand Alliance OrderM- Teamyes
24. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum6Grand Alliance OrderKellerkinder2yes
25. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum2Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
26. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück76Flesh-eater CourtsDemBlenderSeinTeamyes
27. Henning aka "Enwolved"DCalden60Slaves to DarknessMiniparadice Baumschuleyes
28. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum43IronjawzMinyartsyes
29. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen88GreenskinzMinyartsyes
30. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Daemons of TzeentchSkyfallyes
31. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund44NighthauntSkyfallyes
32. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadice Team Brotheryes
33. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel4Stormcast EternalsMiniparadice Team Brotheryes
34. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt75Spiderfang GrotsDemBlenderSeinTeamyes
35. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop14Swifthawk AgentsWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes
36. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum15SeraphonWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1KowamorkaPitbeast, Pinselgrot
2DemBlenderSeinTeampain4you, Bossk
3Miniparadice Team BrotherBabywind, Flamba
4Team America!Isak, Jackdaw
5M- TeamCentox, PaulWet
6MiniparadiceMerlucius, Big-Bam-Boo
7KellerkinderDanPo, Druss73
8MeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenTamstar, Dezibel
9SkyfallMaxK, Andre13
10Miniparadice BaumschuleVampi, Enwolved
11Die zwei Lustigen dreiSpieckie, Steak
12Kellerkinder2hefferson, Tobias77
13Blood and FireFlolle, Fittsy
14Dynamic SynchronizedTheIcedRose, TheZoratak
15Violet/Red AllegianceSoesie, Leonardo M.
16FyrewoodsBlacksy, Melchoriuz
17Würfelgötter pheeniX SquadTanuki, DasAxolotl
18MinyartsLeiko, QTosh


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:5
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Fyreslayers:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Grand Alliance Order:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Ironjawz:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Nighthaunt:2
Seraphon:2
Sylvaneth:2
Clans Skyre:1
Daemons of Tzeentch:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Greenskinz:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Spiderfang Grots:1
Swifthawk Agents:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:7
Bochum:4
Goldenstedt:2
Hamburg:2
Steinhagen:2
Wuppertal:2
Arnsberg:1
Beckum:1
Berlin:1
Bottrop:1
Bremen:1
Calden:1
Dortmund:1
Düsseldorf:1
Elsdorf:1
Herzogenrath:1
Lilienthal:1
Lüdinghausen:1
Melle:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
Schermbeck:1
Wesel:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.