T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS-Turnier IV der SpVgg Osnabrück (Teamturnier) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück27SylvanethKowadron Overlordsyes
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke158IronjawzTeam America!yes
3. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle55Blades of KhorneAnodizersyes
4. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt317Grand Alliance DeathKowamorkayes
5. Tobias aka "Mythos"DOstercappeln-FyreslayersBifrostyes
6. Dirk aka "Khazar"DOsnabrück-Blades of KhorneBifrostyes
7. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum6Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
8. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Clans SkyreTeam America!yes
9. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf1FyreslayersKellerkinderyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Paul aka "MadCount"DMarl-Moonclan GrotsKowamorkano
11. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt-Spiderfang GrotsDemBlenderSeinTeamno
12. Simon aka "Vermin"DOsnabrück56Grand Alliance ChaosGinyu Forceno
13. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel9Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadice Team Brotherno
14. Manuel aka "Chefkoch16686"DVellmar10Stormcast EternalsMiniparadice Team Brotherno
15. (anonym)-Hedonites of SlaaneshTabletopgilde Ankh-Morporkno
16. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten17Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötter AoSno
17. Hans-Jakob aka "Schippi"DStralsund-Nighthaunt2.TC Gammelbackeno
18. Christian aka "Karskin192"DJena-Darkling Covens2.TC Gammelbackeno
19. Philipp aka "Heldenmut"DStralsund-Daemons of TzeentchNordmännerno
20. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm91Gloomspite GitzTeam Goldfinger ffmno
21. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg314Stormcast EternalsDrachengildeno
22. Carl aka "Carllu"DBremen49Kharadron Overlordslamas mit würfelnno
23. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel16Hedonites of SlaaneshM- Teamno
24. Phil aka "Philaoui"DNiestetal-Grand Alliance OrderSG Stern Kusengzno
25. Eloy aka "Bronco"DBonn-Grand Alliance OrderSG Stern Kusengzno
26. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum5SylvanethDie Würfelgötter AoSno
27. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel-Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceno
28. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück42Flesh-eater CourtsDemBlenderSeinTeamno
29. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig19Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Kowadron OverlordsKowa
2KowamorkaPinselgrot
3AnodizersPitbeast
4Team America!Isak, Jackdaw
5BifrostMythos, Khazar
6KellerkinderDanPo, hefferson
Registered teams
7KowamorkaMadCount
8DemBlenderSeinTeampain4you, Bossk
9Ginyu ForceVermin
10Miniparadice Team BrotherBabywind, Chefkoch16686
11Tabletopgilde Ankh-Morpork(anonym)
12Die Würfelgötter AoSjuli_ibelknibel_wagner, PhiSt
132.TC GammelbackeSchippi, Karskin192
14NordmännerHeldenmut
15Team Goldfinger ffmGoblinkrieger
16DrachengildeJust_Flo
17lamas mit würfelnCarllu
18M- TeamCentox
19SG Stern KusengzPhilaoui, Bronco
20MiniparadiceMerlucius
21Tabletop Sachsenbeasti


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Fyreslayers:2
Clans Skyre:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Ironjawz:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Osnabrück:2
Berlin:1
Bochum:1
Düsseldorf:1
Goldenstedt:1
Melle:1
Ostercappeln:1
Recke:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.