T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS-Turnier II der SpVgg Osnabrück - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück55NighthauntKowadron Overlordsyes0
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke114Ironjawzyes0
3. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle54Blades of KhorneAnodizersyes0
4. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt66Grand Alliance DestructionKowadron Overlordsyes0
5. Damien aka "Shiftywifty"DEnnepetal229Blades of KhorneWarhammer Wuppertalyes0
6. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1NighthauntSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes0
7. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück76Moonclan Grotsyes0
8. Mark aka "Fittsy"DBremen83Nighthauntyes0
9. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest373Idoneth Deepkinyes0
10. Tim aka "TvM"DArnsberg388Sylvanethyes0
11. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden22Legions of NagashKellerkinderyes0
12. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum2Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes0
13. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum6Grand Alliance Deathyes0
14. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel10Daughters of KhaineTTC-Kasselyes0
15. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg338SeraphonTeam Nordfrontyes0
16. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes0
17. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8SeraphonMiniparadiceyes0
18. Andreas aka "Raffzahn"DBerne290Grand Alliance ChaosPlaynetixyes0
19. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf5Gloomspite GitzDa Gitzyes0
20. Fabian aka "Metzombie"DGroßenkneten178Stormcast EternalsPlaynetixyes0
21. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen12Legions of Nagashyes0
22. Markus aka "Kaladin"DBassum-High ElvesGaddriens Gefolgeyes0
23. Alexander aka "AlexTheGreat"DSprakebüll93Disciples of TzeentchWattwürfleryes0
24. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee145Flesh-eater CourtsWattwürfleryes0
25. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten19Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötter AoSyes0
26. René aka "krabb"DTarp285FyreslayersWattwürfleryes0
27. Stephan aka "Mister_Knister"DVechta-Ironjawzyes0
28. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum7Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes0


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Nighthaunt:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Ironjawz:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
High Elves:1
Moonclan Grots:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:3
Kassel:3
Arnsberg:2
Osnabrück:2
Bassum:1
Berne:1
Bremen:1
Düsseldorf:1
Ennepetal:1
Goldenstedt:1
Großenkneten:1
Hamburg:1
Harrislee:1
Herten:1
Melle:1
Menden:1
München:1
Recke:1
Soest:1
Sprakebüll:1
Tarp:1
Vechta:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.