T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - Bayerische Mittelerde Tabletop Meisterschaft 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Nick23"DLangenargen22ArnorSchwarzwaldläuferyes15
2. Stefan aka "Rudi23"DLangenargen64The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes15
3. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBiel57Durin's FolkSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes15
4. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen102The Army of the High KingSMLyes15
5. Christoph-Tobias aka "Prokyon"DKemberg20RivendellDie Eisenbergeyes15
6. Ferdinand aka "Bob_Der_Troll"DMünchen65Desolator of the Northyes15
7. Gabriel aka "Gundulf"DLeipzig21RohanDie Eisenbergeyes15
8. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf1Monsters of Middle-EarthTeam NRWinyes15
9. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg36The Tower of EcthelionTeam Nordfrontyes15
10. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans2MoriaSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes15
11. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus167The Corsair FleetsTeam Storkyes15
12. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln325MoriaTeam Storkyes15
13. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen5The Army of Lake-townStickstoffboyzyes15
14. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau7The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes15
15. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau6The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyzyes15
16. Lukas aka "Gor"DWeiden280Minas Tirithyes15
17. Christoph aka "Der-Dealer"DAugsburg33The Wanderers in the WildStickstoffboyzyes15
18. Mathieu aka "DelCyber"DOlching55AngmarStickstoffboyzyes15
19. Patrick aka "Freaq-Line"DGerhardshofen10RivendellStickstoffboyzyes15
20. Tom aka "Reazzn"DDietersheim61Minas TirithStickstoffboyzyes15
21. Philipp K.DMünchen-The Grey Companyyes10
22. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen27The Wanderers in the WildTeam Nordfrontyes15
23. Tobias aka "Hubeldauer"DDachau16The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyzyes15
24. Benjamin aka "BenHdr"DChemnitz140The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes15
25. Markus aka "sukraM89"DRegensburg200Théoden's Hostyes15
26. Benedikt aka "Schatten_im_Sueden"DMünchen35Minas TirithStickstoffboyzyes15
27. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg75Angmaryes5
28. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHWinterthur46The WizardsSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes15
29. Julian aka "Zwerg123"DDinslaken45The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes15
30. Gaétan aka "cancun"CHFribourg188Moriayes5
31. (anonym)-Variags of Khandyes15
32. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg3The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes15
33. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen8Guardians of the CarrockStickstoffboyzyes15
34. Janosch aka "LittleJohn1001"DHamburg30Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontyes15
35. Martin aka "dwarfde"DBergkirchen / Oberbachern63RivendellWeiss Blaue Strategenyes15
36. Marius aka "BigMrB"DAugsburg60Desolator of the NorthM&Myes5
37. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau14The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestWeiss Blaue Strategenyes15
38. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim9The Eagles of the Misty MountainsWeiss Blaue Strategenyes15
39. Maxi aka "Galdaran"DEinsbach204NúmenorStickstoffboyzyes15
40. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DPassau142Rivendellyes15
41. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach389The FiefdomsTeam Bruchpunktyes10
42. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard24The FiefdomsTeam Westernisyes15
43. Maximilian aka "Resture"DKönigsbrunn123The Dead of Dunharrowyes15
44. Tim aka "Fantusch"CHWinterthur98The WizardsSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes15
45. Maxi aka "Maeekz71"DKirchheim-Théoden's HostFreestyleryes15
46. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz11The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyes15
47. Cornelis aka "Niels23"AMauterndorf42Guardians of the CarrockTeam Tirolyes15
48. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath38The Legions of the White HandWestwallyes15
49. Robin aka "Thule"DDarmstadt25RohanArda Terrainyes15
50. Markus aka "BernardoGui"DVaterstetten236RohanBellatoresyes15
51. Roland aka "Rowly"ASt.Pölten411The EasterlingsDer Würfelordenyes15
52. Constantin aka "Malbeth"AAmstetten166Khazad-dûmDer Würfelordenyes15
53. Alexander aka "Allvater"AWien51Dol GuldurWiener Blutyes15
54. Markus aka "Don_Camillo_GP"AWienerherberg121The Shireyes15
55. Stephan aka "stevo-23"AMutters49RivendellTeam Tirolyes15
56. Hans-Jürgen aka "Burebista"DTegernheim186MordorOrdo Draconisyes15
57. Dominik aka "Hirnur"AWien170Thranduil's HallWiener Blutyes10
58. Julian aka "Odinssohn"DPassau-Durin's Folkyes0
59. Antonio R.DBerlin-Army of ThrorGummibeornbandeyes15
60. Antonio aka "Brazork"AInnsbruck84MordorTeam Tirolyes15
61. Michael aka "KurlVeranek"AVomp130AngmarTeam Tirolyes15
62. Tobias aka "TobyEatWorld"DBünde26The Legions of the White HandTeam Albrandyes15
63. Luis aka "Loisl"DEbersberg147Azog's Huntersyes15
64. Peter aka "PeeDee"DOberaudorf323The Easterlingsyes10
65. Christian aka "DLT"DTübingen80AngmarTeam Albrandyes15
66. Martin aka "MKSharingan"DMünchen76Minas TirithMordors Schergenyes15
67. Axel aka "Aryn"DZellerberg144MoriaMordors Schergenyes15
68. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen131The Grey CompanyTeam Albrandyes15
69. Danilo aka "DaniloM"AInnsbruck37The ShireTeam Tirolyes15
70. (anonym)-The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes15
71. Pascal aka "TraderJoe"DHamburg13RohanTeam Nordfrontyes15
72. Jan aka "Malsklave"DLüneburg104The WizardsTeam Nordfrontyes0
73. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DWürselen17Desolator of the NorthTeam Westernisyes15
74. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht43HaradDie Brüderyes15
75. Tim aka "TvM"DArnsberg213HaradSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
76. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest72The Grey CompanySauerländer Würfelsturmyes15
77. Maik aka "MaikDAce"DGoch249The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam NRWinyes15
78. Tom aka "BananaJoe"DFrankfurt (Oder)68Dol GuldurGummibeornbandeyes15
79. Stefan aka "Rock"DJülich231Durin's FolkSauerländer Würfelsturmyes15
80. Dustin aka "Ambiel"DArnsberg235Thranduil's HallsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes10
81. Peter aka "Pandam0n1um"DVallendar12The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Westernisyes15
82. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim19MoriaTeam Westernisyes15
83. Maxi aka "RagingMax"DHaslach128RohanBill the Ponyyes15
84. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg18AngmarTeam Nordfrontyes15
85. Jannis aka "mrdegge"D85521 Ottobrunn (Bayern)343Rohanyes15
86. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa4The Army of the High KingGummibeornbandeyes15
87. Ian aka "The_Dreaded"CHSursee185MoriaSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes15
88. Tim S.DFrankfurt am Main-The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes15
89. Kevin aka "Elladan92"CHLachen, SZ739RivendellSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes15
90. Flo aka "Flomaster71"DKirchheim251MordorFreestyleryes15
91. Alex aka "Pallando"DLahr66The Dead of DunharrowSchwarzwaldläuferyes15
92. Andreas aka "Urzas"DRegensburg-The Legions of the White Handyes15
93. Henn aka "UlmerHexenhaus"DUlm477The Eagles of the Misty MountainsHexenhausyes10
94. Johannes S.DAugsburg-Thorin's Companyyes15
95. Lukas aka "Tyr70"DHamm (Westf)82MoriaGummibeornbandeyes15
96. Ludwig aka "Bluternudel"DDachau15AngmarStickstoffboyzyes15


Distribution of Armies
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:10
Moria:7
Angmar:6
Rivendell:6
Rohan:6
Desolator of the North:4
Minas Tirith:4
The Fiefdoms:4
Durin's Folk:3
Mordor:3
The Dead of Dunharrow:3
The Grey Company:3
The Legions of the White Hand:3
The Wizards:3
Dol Guldur:2
Guardians of the Carrock:2
Harad:2
The Army of the High King:2
The Easterlings:2
The Shire:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:2
Théoden's Host:2
Army of Thror:1
Arnor:1
Azog's Hunters:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Númenor:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Corsair Fleets:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
Thorin's Company:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:76
AAustria:10
CHSwitzerland:8
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.