T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Battlepatrol Ratisbona 2019/01 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "Ammi"DMainburg618Space WolvesSchanzer Tabletop Clubnoyes
2. Tobias aka "Fennek"DBurglengenfeld571Thousand SonsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
3. (anonym)-T'au Empirenoyes
4. Matthias aka "HephaistosDen"DPentling616NecronsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
5. Ludwig aka "luie"DAltdorf474Blood AngelsLandshuter Frontschweinenoyes
6. Marcel aka "Captain_Marcel"DLandshut104Astra MilitarumLandshuter Frontschweinenoyes
7. Alex aka "tyrannider"DSchwandorf145Adeptus CustodesTTC Ratisbonanoyes
8. Andreas aka "Theorden"DTeublitz453T'au Empirenoyes
9. Stefan aka "Spaceball"DAlteglofsheim79Chaos Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanoyes
10. Chris aka "Krizzzr"DMünchen641Genestealer Cultsnoyes
11. Stefan aka "Rumborak"DSchwandorf544OrksTBF Neumarktnoyes
12. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim180TyranidsWaffenbrüdernoyes
13. Ralf aka "RalleReloaded"DHeilsbronn-DrukhariSnake Eyesnoyes
14. Martin aka "Roxx"DGeiersthal216Astra MilitarumWTFnoyes
15. Celina aka "Celly"DDeggendorf605EldarWTFnoyes
16. Alexander aka "LupusAsp"DNeumarkt In der Oberpfalz-TyranidsTBF Neumarktnoyes
17. Tobias aka "KalTorak"DRegensburg82Astra MilitarumTTC Ratisbonanoyes
18. Josef aka "Sergeant_Spears"DWaldthurn374Dark AngelsCaliban Hinterwaitlernoyes
19. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen5Astra MilitarumHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
20. Dennis aka "Vangarl"DLandshut551Chaos Space MarinesLandshuter Frontschweinenoyes
21. Benjamin aka "Munchben"DLandsberg am Lech-Death GuardSnake Eyesnoyes
22. Joe aka "BruderschwesterVoluptanesh"DIngolstadt275TyranidsSchanzer Warhammer Clubnoyes
23. Johannes aka "LordHanselanCreed"DEitting452Chaos DaemonsSchanzer Warhammer Clubnoyes
24. Thomas aka "Tom2282"DLandsberg/Lech1931Space MarinesSnake Eyesnoyes
25. Matthias aka "Rogan_McHell"DAmberg636Adeptus Mechanicusnoyes
26. Erich aka "Richal67"DSiegenburg407T'au EmpireSchlachtenbrüder Mainburgnoyes
27. Torsten aka "Mr_T"DEich1089EldarWaffenbrüdernoyes
28. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen2TyranidsA-Teamnoyes
29. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut112DeathwatchGeile Fickernoyes
30. Michael aka "Sharik"DBurgthann801Adeptus MechanicusKäpt’n Matze und die Freibäutaznoyes
31. Roy aka "JohnDaPaul"DOberasbach1025Astra MilitarumKäpt’n Matze und die Freibäutaznoyes
32. Michael aka "DerWutz"DFürth-Chaos Space MarinesKäpt’n Matze und die Freibäutaznoyes
33. Florian aka "Blacktycho"DErlangen121Astra MilitarumErlanger Feldherrennoyes
34. Manuel aka "Cliff"DAmberg610Death Guardnoyes
35. Matthias aka "Yljikia"DBaiersdorf116TyranidsErlanger Feldherrennoyes
36. Frank aka "Vaelea"DErlangen95Blood AngelsErlanger Feldherrennoyes
37. Johannes aka "grossmeister_belisar"DRegensburg189Genestealer CultsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
38. Dominik aka "TAB"DAltdorf201OrksGeile Fickernoyes
39. Andreas aka "Urzas"DRegensburg-OrksTTC Ratisbonanoyes
40. Alexander aka "Fj_Alex"DMarkt Indersdorf139Genestealer CultsRock n Roll Bitches from Hellnoyes


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:6
Tyranids:5
Chaos Space Marines:3
Genestealer Cults:3
Orks:3
T'au Empire:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Blood Angels:2
Death Guard:2
Eldar:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Drukhari:1
Necrons:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Landshut:3
München:3
Regensburg:3
Altdorf:2
Amberg:2
Erlangen:2
Schwandorf:2
Alteglofsheim:1
Baiersdorf:1
Burglengenfeld:1
Burgthann:1
Deggendorf:1
Eich:1
Eitting:1
Fürth:1
Geiersthal:1
Heilsbronn:1
Ingolstadt:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Landsberg/Lech:1
Mainburg:1
Markt Indersdorf:1
Neumarkt In der Oberpfalz:1
Oberasbach:1
Pentling:1
Siegenburg:1
Sinsheim:1
Teublitz:1
Waldthurn:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.