T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GMS Ruhrpott 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Tilmann aka "Commoner1"DHannover17Caledonian Highlander ArmyInfinity @3THyes
2. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf48Merovingian Rapid Response ForceSunbro`syes
3. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn20StarCoPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
4. Sven aka "Epsilon80"DDinslaken82PanOceaniaHeadblastyes
5. Torsten aka "DarkSchneider"DKöln85Haqqislamyes
6. Dennis aka "Mr_Redly"DGladbeck104Imperial Serviceyes
7. Mathias aka "mav"DGöttingen83Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandPuppenspieler Nordhessenyes
8. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen139AriadnaTeam Skremiryes
9. Sven aka "LoganCalhen"DOlpe243ALEPHyes
10. Christian aka "Eightballz"DBocholt168Nomadsyes
11. Lucas aka "Pirayak"DPaderborn12Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandStarloardsyes
12. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim10TohaaKaRoTa e.V.yes
13. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen5NomadsG3:Haris of 4yes
14. Marc aka "Cheesy"DVelbert206Japanese Secessionist Army- - -Top Schnur- - -yes
15. Alexander aka "Sora9785"DBielefeld95Spiral CorpsTeam Rocket Launcheryes
16. Florian aka "Quirk"DAachen6Spiral CorpsG3:Haris of 4yes
17. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch3NA2Halb Mensch, halb Keksyes
18. Patrick aka "Phayton"DBielefeld92PanOceaniaTeam Rocket Launcheryes
19. Felix aka "N7ght"DBielefeld63Dahshat CompanyTeam Rocket Launcheryes
20. Christian aka "Nolimon"DWolfenbüttel96ALEPHyes
21. Massimo aka "Darthich"DKöln230Spiral CorpsDarthichyes
22. Maik aka "MrCookie"DEnnepetal120Yu Jingyes
23. Max aka "Dakara"DBielefeld19HaqqislamTeam Rocket Launcheryes
24. Benjamin aka "W00KIE"DOelde89ALEPHyes
25. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover8HaqqislamWardogs Hannoveryes
26. Christian aka "Rot_Sechs"DHameln87PanOceaniaInfinity @3THyes
27. Lars aka "Knaarks"DHannover200Military OrdersInfinity @3THyes
28. Christoph aka "MrBaggins"DGöttingen136Japanese Secessionist Armyyes
29. Kai aka "SirKaibob"DBochum142Imperial Service- - -Top Schnur- - -yes
30. Hauke aka "maculari"DHämelhausen131Druze Bayram SecurityDragon Warrior Verdenyes
31. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DAachen11Acontecimento Shock Armyyes
32. Stefan aka "Thumnail"DGummersbach177Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyes
33. Michael aka "CheshireCat"DBielefeld69Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceTeam Rocket Launcheryes
34. Philipp aka "Sieek"DPaderborn65Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Starlordsyes
35. Paul aka "PaulM"DHerne166Hassassin Bahramyes


Distribution of Armies
ALEPH:3
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:3
Haqqislam:3
PanOceania:3
Spiral Corps:3
Imperial Service:2
Japanese Secessionist Army:2
Nomads:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Ariadna:1
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Dahshat Company:1
Druze Bayram Security:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Merovingian Rapid Response Force:1
Military Orders:1
NA2:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:1
StarCo:1
Tohaa:1
Yu Jing:1
Distribution of Origins
Bielefeld:5
Hannover:3
Aachen:2
Göttingen:2
Köln:2
Paderborn:2
Bocholt:1
Bochum:1
Bonn:1
Dinslaken:1
Dormagen:1
Düsseldorf:1
Ennepetal:1
Gladbeck:1
Gummersbach:1
Hameln:1
Herne:1
Hämelhausen:1
Münster-Sarmsheim:1
Nussloch:1
Oberhausen:1
Oelde:1
Olpe:1
Velbert:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.