T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

14. Sachsenmeisterschaft - WH40K - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stephane aka "Zel"DBerlin91Space Marinesyesyes
2. Christian aka "Bolsch"DLeipzig216Adepta SororitasTabletop Sachsenyesyes
3. Christoph aka "Mueh91"DDresden1024Blood Angelsyesyes
4. Tom aka "Sei2"DSaalfeld/Saale-TyranidsDie Wir... bacheryesyes
5. Lukas aka "Sei3"DSaalfeld/Saale-Genestealer CultsDie Wir... bacheryesyes
6. Andre aka "Adlerhost"DWeimar325Dark Angels40k Freunde Erfurtyesyes
7. Pascal aka "Panne"DZerbst/Anhalt64Imperial KnightsIncredible Dicefuckersyesyes
8. Mathieu aka "DeGaullus"DLeipzig196Astra MilitarumTabletop Sachsenyesyes
9. Philipp aka "Melchesidek"DLeipzig180OrksTabletop Sachsenyesyes
10. Franz-Xaver aka "Endi"DNaunhof322T'au EmpireTabletop Sachsenyesyes
11. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin88Adeptus MechanicusGIMPsyesyes
12. Hannes aka "Cute_Hamster"DBerlin119Thousand Sonsyesyes
13. Oliver aka "Winther"DSenftenberg893Astra MilitarumWargames TTC06yesyes
14. Thomas aka "Potato"DDresden620EldarWürfelstrategen Finsterwaldeyesyes
15. Carl Cornelis aka "Corondo"DDresden894T'au EmpireWürfelstrategen Finsterwaldeyesyes
16. Christian aka "RareSide"DSenftenberg1007Genestealer CultsWürfelstrategen Finsterwaldeyesyes
17. Sebastian aka "Khain"DBerlin27OrksPOSAZyesyes
18. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin96OrksPOSAZyesyes
19. Lucas aka "Mr-Lukey"DZeuthen183Space MarinesWaz'nyesyes
20. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin118Chaos Space MarinesWaz'nyesyes
21. Richard aka "crop_killer"DBerlin163Space MarinesFreebooterZyesyes
22. Robert aka "Da_Brain"DEichwalde1703OrksWaz'nyesyes
23. Pascal aka "EXXon"DZeuthen380Astra MilitarumWaz'nyesyes
24. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen4Space MarinesEternal Warriorsyesyes
25. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)5Astra MilitarumEternal Warriorsyesyes
26. Nikolai aka "GoogleBookchinKappa"DChemnitz-Adeptus MechanicusDice Arenayesyes
27. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb573Chaos Space Marinesyesyes
28. Jonas aka "Blackst0rm666"DBerlin46T'au EmpireHD+yesyes
29. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin52Space MarinesHD+yesyes
30. André aka "Smokefist"DEisenach1110Chaos Space MarinesTTCKyesyes
31. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin79DrukhariHD+yesyes
32. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin21Imperial KnightsHD+yesyes
33. Patrice aka "PalOfPates"DDessau76Space MarinesIncredible Dicefuckersyesyes
34. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt61Eldar40k Freunde Erfurtyesyes
35. Walther aka "ZeroKey"DChemnitz395Space MarinesDice Arenayesyes
36. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz505T'au EmpireDice Arenayesyes
37. Max aka "MakaNi"DChemnitz-OrksDice Arenayesyes
38. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin18OrksPOSAZyesyes
39. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin20Chaos DaemonsGIMPsyesyes
40. Max aka "Springer"DLeipzig-Orksyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Orks:7
Space Marines:7
Astra Militarum:4
T'au Empire:4
Chaos Space Marines:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Eldar:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Imperial Knights:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:13
Chemnitz:4
Leipzig:4
Dresden:3
Saalfeld/Saale:2
Senftenberg:2
Zeuthen:2
Bremen:1
Dessau:1
Eichwalde:1
Eisenach:1
Erfurt:1
Naunhof:1
Nienburg (Weser):1
Selb:1
Weimar:1
Zerbst/Anhalt:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.