T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bode Team Bashen Runde 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden3Daemon LegionsEinhorn Bukake Partyyesyes
2. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Ogre KhansEinhorn Bukake Partyyesyes
3. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig5Undying DynastiesEinhorn Bukake Partyyesyes
4. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach17Highborn ElvesDreiradgang und Beiwagenyesyes
5. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz20Vampire CovenantDreiradgang und Beiwagenyesyes
6. Peter aka "Pikmen"DLeipzig127The Vermin SwarmDreiradgang und Beiwagenyesyes
7. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen9The Vermin SwarmAachen Squareheadsyesyes
8. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen19Kingdom of EquitaineAachen Squareheadsyesyes
9. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln44Infernal DwarvesAachen Squareheadsyesyes
10. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln32Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesyes
11. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main29Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesyes
12. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg22Daemon LegionsThis is Spartayesyes
13. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel23Ogre KhansDreiradgangyesyes
14. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel2Dread ElvesDreiradgangyesyes
15. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantDreiradgangyesyes
16. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin25Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesyes
17. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena89Empire of SonnstahlJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesyes
18. Tarik aka "Tee"DJena28Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesyes
19. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena11Empire of SonnstahlJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
20. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld38Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
21. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistanyesyes
22. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle42Empire of SonnstahlTeam Akistanyesyes
23. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DBielefeld293Daemon LegionsTeam Akistanyesyes
24. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel174Dwarven HoldsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
25. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin66Undying DynastiesChili-Wodka, Jacky-Cola & Amarettoyesyes
26. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin81Warriors of the Dark GodsChili-Wodka, Jacky-Cola & Amarettoyesyes
27. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin40Daemon LegionsChili-Wodka, Jacky-Cola & Amarettoyesyes
28. Johannes aka "mustfeed"DBochum167Empire of SonnstahlKommando Koppnussyesyes
29. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt100Warriors of the Dark GodsKommando Koppnussyesyes
30. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen200Sylvan ElvesKommando Koppnussyesyes
31. Florian S.DKöln-Saurian AncientsPain-Trainyesyes
32. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen6Undying DynastiesPain-Trainyesyes
33. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek15Warriors of the Dark GodsPain-Trainyesyes
34. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel10Ogre KhansSpontanes Springer Squadyesyes
35. Dennis aka "Shako"DAuetal162Undying DynastiesSpontanes Springer Squadyesyes
36. Alisher aka "Kiwigirl"DAuetal179Vampire CovenantSpontanes Springer Squadyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team Akistanbernsi, Darth-Pimmelmann, Da_MUH
2This is SpartaGabbaGandalf, Borgio, Pofalischt
3Aachen SquareheadsKumbum, Scarloc90, Lefy
4Einhorn Bukake Partymasterchief90, Zwergnase, Scrub
5Jenaer FluffbunniesStreifenkarl, Jobst, Bersy
6DreiradgangAmeni, Groudon, Raist
7Jenaer Fluffbunnies IIBorcha, BarnieGrollheimer, Tee
8Chili-Wodka, Jacky-Cola & AmarettoGrossmeister, Exalted_Champion, Buliwyf
9Pain-TrainFlorian S., Frederick, Gorobh
10Spontanes Springer SquadSnakeEyes, Shako, Kiwigirl
11Kommando Koppnussmustfeed, Hayo, blacky
12Dreiradgang und BeiwagenMicky, Solar, Pikmen


Distribution of Armies
Ogre Khans:5
Daemon Legions:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Undying Dynasties:4
Vampire Covenant:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Highborn Elves:3
The Vermin Swarm:2
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:4
Jena:3
Kiel:3
Köln:3
Aachen:2
Auetal:2
Leipzig:2
Schwabach:2
Arnstadt:1
Bielefeld:1
Bochum:1
Celle:1
Doberschütz:1
Dresden:1
Emstek:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Lünen:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
Rheinberg:1
Saalfeld:1
Salzwedel:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.