T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fratzenknacken Vol. V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg88Orcs and GoblinsWaterkant Boyzyesno
2. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg94Dread ElvesWaterkant Boyzyesno
3. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg53Dwarven HoldsWaterkant Boyzyesno
4. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig5Undying DynastiesEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
5. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Warriors of the Dark GodsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
6. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig8Daemon LegionsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
7. Florian aka "Knoeffelknabe"DBraunschweig49Highborn ElvesHeinrichs Erbenyesno
8. Tim aka "Fireborn"DBraunschweig58MakharHeinrichs Erbenyesno
9. Peter aka "ZAR"DBraunschweig75Empire of SonnstahlHeinrichs Erbenyesno
10. Petr aka "ampy"CZPraha149Daemon LegionsTNT aka Total Newbie Trashyesno
11. Jan aka "Naz-ghul"CZPrague106Highborn ElvesTNT aka Total Newbie Trashyesno
12. Filip aka "Sirkar"CZKutná Hora149Vampire CovenantTNT aka Total Newbie Trashyesno
13. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig30Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
14. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena11Infernal DwarvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
15. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden3Dread ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
16. Michal aka "Houba"CZLiberec104Dwarven HoldsDivočáciyesno
17. Tobiáš aka "DrAnthrax"CZPraha-Vampire CovenantDivočáciyesno
18. Marek aka "XBernyX"CZPraha-ÅsklandersDivočáciyesno
19. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel41Ogre KhansDie Achse des Gutenyesno
20. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde68Sylvan ElvesDie Achse des Gutenyesno
21. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck43Empire of SonnstahlDie Achse des Gutenyesno
22. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt100Warriors of the Dark GodsGepflegt aufs Maulyesno
23. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn133Highborn ElvesGepflegt aufs Maulyesno
24. Eric aka "Fitsch"DSalzwedel199Saurian AncientsGepflegt aufs Maulyesno
25. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin25Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
26. Tarik aka "Tee"DJena28Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
27. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld38The Vermin SwarmJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
28. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel23Undying DynastiesDreiradgangyesno
29. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz20Sylvan ElvesDreiradgangyesno
30. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach17Vampire CovenantDreiradgangyesno
31. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen6Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Australienyesno
32. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin14Vampire CovenantTeam Australienyesno
33. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel7Ogre KhansTeam Australienyesno
34. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel174Empire of SonnstahlBerry/Brains, Bitch & Beardyesno
35. Alisher aka "Kiwigirl"DAuetal179Vampire CovenantBerry/Brains, Bitch & Beardyesno
36. Dennis aka "Shako"DAuetal162Infernal DwarvesBerry/Brains, Bitch & Beardyesno
37. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin81Warriors of the Dark GodsHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
38. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin66Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
39. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin40The Vermin SwarmHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
40. Tomek aka "Oakenshield"PLBerlin / Zielona Góra61Dwarven HoldsPOSAZ - Berlinyesno
41. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin13Daemon LegionsPOSAZ - Berlinyesno
42. Kevin aka "Dr_Akula"DBerlin18Warriors of the Dark GodsPOSAZ - Berlinyesno
43. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg22ÅsklandersThis is Spartayesno
44. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln32Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesno
45. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main29Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesno
46. Lucas aka "Sir_Bartimus"DHildesheim317Highborn ElvesOger und Lauchyesno
47. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck171Warriors of the Dark GodsOger und Lauchyesno
48. Michael N.DMünster-Ogre KhansOger und Lauchyesno
49. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel2Warriors of the Dark GodsDie Neurotikeryesno
50. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen9Dread ElvesDie Neurotikeryesno
51. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantDie Neurotikeryesno
52. André aka "DIE_BART_DIE"DVinzelberg150Orcs and Goblins"Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!"yesno
53. Nico aka "warlock96"DMagdeburg166The Vermin Swarm"Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!"yesno
54. Torsten aka "Haland1r"DOebisfelde238Warriors of the Dark Gods"Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!"yesno
55. Tore aka "Langbart"DGreifswald132Warriors of the Dark GodsRüstige Rentneryesno
56. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald134Kingdom of EquitaineRüstige Rentneryesno
57. Nils aka "Tod_durch_Konga_Konga"DBielefeld78Vampire CovenantRüstige Rentneryesno
58. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek15Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyesno
59. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle42Empire of SonnstahlTeam Oldschoolyesno
60. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg198The Vermin SwarmTeam Oldschoolyesno
61. Christian aka "Starspieler"DBraunschweig24Empire of Sonnstahleingespielt? eingesprungen!yesno
62. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf74Orcs and Goblinseingespielt? eingesprungen!yesno
63. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel10The Vermin Swarmeingespielt? eingesprungen!yesno
64. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst37Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesno
65. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee129Vampire CovenantDie Deichgrafenyesno
66. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg47Warriors of the Dark GodsDie Deichgrafenyesno
67. Václav aka "Grindel"CZPraha-Ogre KhansSpringeryesno
68. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp210Orcs and GoblinsSpringeryesno
69. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena89Vampire CovenantSpringeryesno
70. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover83Undying DynastiesHannoveraner Sexverbrechersyndikatyesno
71. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg76Highborn ElvesHannoveraner Sexverbrechersyndikatyesno
72. Christian aka "CrazyChris"DJena231Beast HerdsHannoveraner Sexverbrechersyndikatyesno
73. Matěj aka "Malis"CZLiberec140Empire of SonnstahlCzech $wagyesno
74. Tomas aka "mabool"CZPraha102Beast HerdsCzech $wagyesno
75. Michal aka "BeoWulf"CZPraha187Undying DynastiesCzech $wagyesno
76. Ladislav aka "Landisx"CZPrague117Ogre KhansCzech Swag 2yesno
77. Karel aka "Terecius"CZPilsen157Vampire CovenantCzech Swag 2yesno
78. Jakub aka "GeneralFlash"CZPrague51Dread ElvesCzech Swag 2yesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team OldschoolDarth-Pimmelmann, melcher, Gorobh
2Team AustralienToto, Herby, Frederick
3Jenaer FluffbunniesRatatoeskr, Streifenkarl, masterchief90
4Die Achse des GutenTheMangler, Rigger, Baexta
5Einhorn Bukkake PartyZwergnase, Scrub, FirePaul
6Gepflegt aufs MaulBladeox, Hayo, Fitsch
7DreiradgangMicky, Raist, Solar
8POSAZ - BerlinOakenshield, Da_Gobbo, Dr_Akula
9This is SpartaPofalischt, Borgio, GabbaGandalf
10Jenaer Fluffbunnies IIBorcha, Tee, Jobst
11Hauptstadt LegionäreExalted_Champion, Grossmeister, Buliwyf
12Waterkant BoyzGoblinmeista, PaterLeXx, Athos
13Die NeurotikerGroudon, Lefy, Ameni
14Czech $wagMalis, mabool, BeoWulf
15Heinrichs ErbenFireborn, ZAR, Knoeffelknabe
16TNT aka Total Newbie Trashampy, Naz-ghul, Sirkar
17Czech Swag 2Landisx, Terecius, GeneralFlash
18Die DeichgrafenLissi, Greedymeyer, Thalarion
19DivočáciHouba, DrAnthrax, XBernyX
20Rüstige RentnerLangbart, FuriousD, Tod_durch_Konga_Konga
21Berry/Brains, Bitch & BeardBersy, Kiwigirl, Shako
22SpringerGrindel, Carnifex, BarnieGrollheimer
23"Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!"DIE_BART_DIE, warlock96, Haland1r
24Hannoveraner SexverbrechersyndikatProphet_of_Truth, Loec1, CrazyChris
25eingespielt? eingesprungen!Starspieler, BadBrain, SnakeEyes
26Oger und LauchSir_Bartimus, Kaius, Michael N.


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:11
Warriors of the Dark Gods:10
Ogre Khans:8
Empire of Sonnstahl:7
Highborn Elves:6
Dread Elves:5
Orcs and Goblins:5
The Vermin Swarm:5
Undying Dynasties:4
Daemon Legions:3
Dwarven Holds:3
Åsklanders:2
Beast Herds:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Makhar:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:64
CZCzech Republic:13
PLPoland:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.