T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hyperspace Trial - Dresden - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Florian aka "BungLer"DPotsdam62Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyesyes
2. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin44Separatist AllianceAggromech Berlinyesyes
3. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden15Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
4. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyesyes
5. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden36Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
6. Christian aka "Szid"DDresden274Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
7. Sebastian aka "ItsATrap"DBerlin102Rebel AllianceDeep Core Sentinelsyesyes
8. Stefan aka "Schtefan"DDresden417Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
9. Steffen aka "Karldobi"DFichtenwalde376Galactic RepublicStardust Cowboysyesyes
10. Alex aka "Tauntaun"DKiel266Galactic EmpireFish & Shipsyesyes
11. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster58Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raidersyesyes
12. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover84Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
13. Sascha André aka "Noqe"DBremen703Galactic EmpireNorth Rim Raidersyesyes
14. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden96Galactic EmpireOstfrontyesyes
15. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz114Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
16. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden50Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
17. Matthias aka "kart0ffelk0pf"DNürnberg39Galactic RepublicSquadrona Bavariaeyesyes
18. Steffen aka "Steka"DNürnberg66Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyesyes
19. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin42Galactic EmpireRogue Squadronyesyes
20. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg3Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyesyes
21. Richard aka "Asmodeon"DBerlin306Rebel Allianceyesyes
22. Tim aka "Opfaklopfa"DDresden132Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
23. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt152Galactic RepublicThüringer Bratwursttorpedosyesyes
24. Tobias aka "Bihanic"DDresden284Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
25. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar23Scum and VillainyThüringer Bratwursttorpedosyesyes
26. Völke aka "Turbopups"DNeumünster402Rebel AllianceSoldurii e.V.yesyes
27. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel31Galactic EmpireFish & Shipsyesyes
28. Sandra aka "TurboWing"DGlashütte295Rebel AllianceSquad of Doomyesyes
29. Christian aka "Da_Orkboss"DGlashütte196Galactic RepublicSquad of Doomyesyes
30. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg47Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
31. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg296Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
32. Henning aka "PartyMareike"DDresden480Separatist AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
33. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin83Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyesyes
34. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg65Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariaeyesyes
35. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck6ResistanceLudo Liubice e.V.yesyes
36. René aka "Rik"DBerlin724Rebel AllianceRogue Squadronyesyes
37. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen18Galactic EmpireThüringer Bratwursttorpedosyesyes
38. Aaron aka "GeneralMullet"DBerlin41Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyesyes
39. Marcin aka "niewiem"PLWroclaw-First Ordernoneyesyes
40. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar86Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyesyes
41. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin88First OrderStardust Cowboysyesyes
42. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen328Scum and VillainyYoujo Senkiyesyes
43. Aron aka "Fishbed"DDresden-Galactic Empireyesyes
44. Christian aka "Fist"DGöttingen209Rebel Allianceyesyes
45. Kasimir aka "Black-Devil"DMichendorf116First OrderStardust Cowboysyesyes
46. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin194Galactic RepublicAggromech Berlinyesyes
47. Richard aka "Alearis"DDresden530Galactic RepublicOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
48. Thorim aka "Thorim"DDresden421Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:17
Galactic Empire:14
Galactic Republic:6
Scum and Villainy:5
First Order:3
Separatist Alliance:2
Resistance:1
Distribution of Origins
Dresden:12
Berlin:9
Glashütte:2
Kiel:2
Neumünster:2
Nürnberg:2
Spremberg:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Bamberg:1
Bremen:1
Erfurt:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Goslar:1
Greiz:1
Göttingen:1
Hannover:1
Heldrungen:1
Lübeck:1
Michendorf:1
Potsdam:1
Rauenberg:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
Wroclaw:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.