T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

34. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Tag Team Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christian aka "Chessi"DDarmstadt16The InquisitionMeta Slavesyes
2. Viktor aka "Samtpfoetchen"DSankt Augustin80Grey KnightsFrontale Faustyes
3. Philipp aka "Tinga"DSankt Augustin272Death GuardFrontale Faustyes
4. Andre aka "Latura"DKerpen84Adeptus CustodesDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdyes
5. Andreas aka "psycho_andy"DErkelenz53Astra MilitarumDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdyes
6. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund52DeathwatchPathfinders Dortmundyes
7. Benjamin aka "Aldurukh"DDortmund98Dark AngelsPathfinders Dortmundyes
8. Timo aka "Chosen"DErkelenz32The InquisitionFirstblood (2)yes
9. Martin aka "Imothek-Sturmherr"DBochum40NecronsFirstblood (2)yes
10. Jonas aka "Jo_Jonas"DAachen1127OrksKellerkinderyes
11. Florian aka "Kinkflow"DAachen958T'au EmpireKellerkinderyes
12. Michael aka "Micha13"DBraunschweig11DrukhariSmash Brothersyes
13. Andreas aka "Schmiedevater"DDortmund23Adeptus CustodesSmash Brothersyes
14. Tobias aka "Andrion"DWuppertal101T'au EmpireSpieleschmiede Eisenengelyes
15. Christian aka "Rawne"DLeverkusen595Blood AngelsSpieleschmiede Eisenengelyes
16. Selim aka "SinusBargeld"DOdenthal-Thousand SonsNulnOil_Drinkersyes
17. Christian aka "TyphusHyde"DKöln-Death GuardNulnOil_Drinkersyes
18. Steffen aka "Captain_Valerius"DKöln199NecronsGore Packyes
19. Tim aka "funkybiber"DKöln114TyranidsGore Packyes
20. Alexander aka "WhiteStar"DEssen48Space WolvesDes Imperators neue Kleideryes
21. Alexander aka "Atzilla"DBochum629T'au EmpireDes Imperators neue Kleideryes
22. Markus aka "RiotEarp"DKöln62Adeptus CustodesI.C.Heresyyes
23. Adrian aka "RamsesII"DKorschenbroich43TyranidsI.C.Heresyyes
24. Björn aka "DuderusMcRulerich"DLeverkusen35T'au EmpireSpieleschmiede Backofensquadyes
25. Jochen aka "Nukleon"DLangenfeld18EldarSpieleschmiede Backofensquadyes
26. Alessandro aka "Aleir"DPulheim350Chaos Space MarinesGebrüder Grimmyes
27. Federico aka "Chicco"DRommerskirchen1185EldarGebrüder Grimmyes
28. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal716Imperial KnightsBSK - Chapter FreSveyes
29. Sven aka "Kompetenzius"DSprockhövel716Thousand SonsBSK - Chapter FreSveyes
30. Christian aka "Majornaise"DDüsseldorf568Astra MilitarumFreibier auf Feld 1yes
31. Kevin aka "Talaxia"DDüsseldorf568T'au EmpireFreibier auf Feld 1yes
32. Dennis aka "DJ1010"DGrafschaft49The InquisitionMeta Slavesyes
33. Timo aka "B_Rutus"DTroisdorf34EldarWürfelzuckeryes
34. Tobias aka "TobiQ"DTroisdorf50Adeptus MechanicusWürfelzuckeryes
35. Alex aka "Amorphis"DMeerbusch28Chaos Space MarinesDoom Lordsyes
36. Niels aka "Paimon"DDüsseldorf737Grey KnightsDoom Lordsyes
37. Felix aka "Detec"DWuerselen-Adeptus CustodesCheatcode: up down up down left rightyes
38. (anonym)-Thousand SonsCheatcode: up down up down left rightyes
39. Alex aka "loxxak"DUnna160OrksPathfinders Dortmund B-Jugendyes
40. Daniel aka "Dakkacron"DDortmund876NecronsPathfinders Dortmund B-Jugendyes
41. Fabian aka "McCrail"DEssen138NecronsArmy of Twoyes
42. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop205Space MarinesArmy of Twoyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
43. Didier aka "ar-men29"FWillich93OrksMore Terrainno
44. Jan aka "Jup"DDüsseldorf408Chaos Space MarinesFirstbloodno
45. Alexander aka "Xenosium"DTönisvorst825Adeptus MechanicusTönisvorster Tabletopperno
46. Marc aka "rahab"DBurscheid736DrukhariBSK-Ballaboyzno
47. Lucas aka "Hammi90"DKempen534Astra MilitarumMore Terrainno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Meta SlavesChessi, DJ1010
2Des Imperators neue KleiderWhiteStar, Atzilla
3Army of TwoMcCrail, Tyrant103
4Frontale FaustSamtpfoetchen, Tinga
5BSK - Chapter FreSveElCid, Kompetenzius
6Freibier auf Feld 1Majornaise, Talaxia
7Smash BrothersSchmiedevater, Micha13
8Spieleschmiede EisenengelRawne, Andrion
9Das Krokodil und sein NilpferdLatura, psycho_andy
10KellerkinderJo_Jonas, Kinkflow
11Spieleschmiede BackofensquadNukleon, DuderusMcRulerich
12Pathfinders DortmundPittsburgh, Aldurukh
13Firstblood (2)Chosen, Imothek-Sturmherr
14NulnOil_DrinkersSinusBargeld, TyphusHyde
15Gore PackCaptain_Valerius, funkybiber
16WürfelzuckerB_Rutus, TobiQ
17Pathfinders Dortmund B-JugendDakkacron, loxxak
18Cheatcode: up down up down left rightDetec, (anonym)
19I.C.HeresyRiotEarp, RamsesII
20Gebrüder GrimmAleir, Chicco
21Doom LordsAmorphis, Paimon
Registered teams
22More Terrainar-men29, Hammi90
23FirstbloodJup
24Tönisvorster TabletopperXenosium
25BSK-Ballaboyzrahab


Distribution of Armies
T'au Empire:5
Adeptus Custodes:4
Necrons:4
Eldar:3
The Inquisition:3
Thousand Sons:3
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Grey Knights:2
Orks:2
Tyranids:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Blood Angels:1
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Drukhari:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
Distribution of Origins
Dortmund:4
Köln:4
Düsseldorf:3
Aachen:2
Bochum:2
Erkelenz:2
Essen:2
Leverkusen:2
Sankt Augustin:2
Troisdorf:2
Wuppertal:2
Bottrop:1
Braunschweig:1
Darmstadt:1
Grafschaft:1
Kerpen:1
Korschenbroich:1
Langenfeld:1
Meerbusch:1
Odenthal:1
Pulheim:1
Rommerskirchen:1
Sprockhövel:1
Unna:1
Wuerselen:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.