T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

31. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Tag Team Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christian aka "Chessi"DDarmstadt16The InquisitionMeta Slavesyes
2. Viktor aka "Samtpfoetchen"DSankt Augustin80EldarSnake Eyesyes
3. Michel aka "KongStrong"DSolingen498T'au EmpireBSKyes
4. Moritz aka "Zornbrecht"DLeverkusen965Thousand SonsBSKyes
5. Jens aka "CAteyee"DDüsseldorf621DeathwatchBSK Leck mich Fettyes
6. Martin aka "Imothek-Sturmherr"DBochum40NecronsFirstbloodyes
7. Timo aka "Chosen"DErkelenz32Astra MilitarumFirstbloodyes
8. Andreas aka "psycho_andy"DErkelenz53EldarDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdyes
9. Andre aka "Latura"DKerpen84DeathwatchDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdyes
10. Alexander aka "WhiteStar"DEssen48Space WolvesDes Imperators neue Kleideryes
11. Jochen aka "Nukleon"DLangenfeld18EldarDes Imperators neue Kleideryes
12. Fabian aka "McCrail"DEssen138NecronsWarhammeranenyes
13. Marcel aka "Megahorst"DDuisburg415Adeptus MechanicusWarhammeranenyes
14. Sven aka "Kompetenzius"DSprockhövel716Grey KnightsBSK - Chapter FreSveyes
15. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal716EldarBSK - Chapter FreSveyes
16. Federico aka "Chicco"DRommerskirchen1185EldarDie Gebrüder Grimmyes
17. Alessandro aka "Aleir"DPulheim350T'au EmpireDie Gebrüder Grimmyes
18. Philipp aka "Tinga"DSankt Augustin272Blood AngelsSnake Eyesyes
19. Marc aka "rahab"DBurscheid736DrukhariBSK-Ballaboyzyes
20. Kevin aka "John-Carron"DSolingen265DeathwatchBSK-Ballaboyzyes
21. Tim aka "Stormrage"DSolingen283Harlequins(B)ergischer (S)choko (K)uchenyes
22. Pascal aka "MousePAT"DSolingen297T'au Empire(B)ergischer (S)choko (K)uchenyes
23. Jan aka "Shushii"NLEindhoven446DrukhariBockige Würfelyes
24. Tim aka "likky"DWuppertal197Astra MilitarumBSK Leck mich Fettyes
25. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop205Space MarinesImperators finest choiceyes
26. Manuel aka "RoyDanton"DHattingen445Space MarinesImperators finest choiceyes
27. Philipp aka "Scorpat"DBonn90Adeptus MechanicusLudatores Bonnae - Team Bravoyes
28. Steffen aka "Captain_Valerius"DKöln199NecronsGore Packyes
29. Sebastian aka "mantis"DBonn126The InquisitionLudatores Bonnae - Team Alphayes
30. Julian aka "Loladan"DBonn247Space WolvesLudatores Bonnae - Team Alphayes
31. Timo aka "B_Rutus"DTroisdorf34DrukhariWürfelzuckeryes
32. Jan aka "HauptGERicht"DTroisdorf360Astra MilitarumWürfelzuckeryes
33. Dennis aka "DJ1010"DGrafschaft49The InquisitionMeta Slavesyes
34. Marcel aka "Finwe"DTroisdorf65YnnariWürfelzucker 2yes
35. Tobias aka "TobiQ"DTroisdorf50Adeptus MechanicusWürfelzucker 2yes
36. Tim aka "funkybiber"DKöln114TyranidsGore Packyes
37. Corinna aka "Striga"DOdendorf174Astra MilitarumBlue Lotusyes
38. Benjamin aka "Gondram"DOdendorf142Adeptus MechanicusBlue Lotusyes
39. Benjamin aka "Ben4free"DLeverkusen12EldarKilla Cologneyes
40. Christian aka "Cizzler"DKöln109Genestealer CultsKilla Cologneyes
41. Aaron aka "Zereath"DKöln795TyranidsLudatores Bonnae - Team Bravoyes
42. Max J aka "mahddoc"DEssen373Thousand SonsBockige Würfelyes
43. Adrian aka "RamsesII"DKorschenbroich43Death GuardSamba de Gilletteyes
44. Alex aka "Amorphis"DMeerbusch28Astra MilitarumSamba de Gilletteyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Meta SlavesChessi, DJ1010
2Blue LotusStriga, Gondram
3Des Imperators neue KleiderWhiteStar, Nukleon
4Snake EyesSamtpfoetchen, Tinga
5Das Krokodil und sein Nilpferdpsycho_andy, Latura
6BSKKongStrong, Zornbrecht
7(B)ergischer (S)choko (K)uchenMousePAT, Stormrage
8BSK - Chapter FreSveElCid, Kompetenzius
9Bockige Würfelmahddoc, Shushii
10Die Gebrüder GrimmAleir, Chicco
11BSK-Ballaboyzrahab, John-Carron
12FirstbloodImothek-Sturmherr, Chosen
13BSK Leck mich Fettlikky, CAteyee
14Ludatores Bonnae - Team AlphaLoladan, mantis
15Ludatores Bonnae - Team BravoScorpat, Zereath
16Imperators finest choiceTyrant103, RoyDanton
17Gore Packfunkybiber, Captain_Valerius
18Killa CologneBen4free, Cizzler
19WarhammeranenMcCrail, Megahorst
20Samba de GilletteRamsesII, Amorphis
21WürfelzuckerB_Rutus, HauptGERicht
22Würfelzucker 2Finwe, TobiQ


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:6
Astra Militarum:5
Adeptus Mechanicus:4
Deathwatch:3
Drukhari:3
Necrons:3
T'au Empire:3
The Inquisition:3
Space Marines:2
Space Wolves:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Blood Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Köln:4
Solingen:4
Troisdorf:4
Bonn:3
Essen:3
Erkelenz:2
Leverkusen:2
Odendorf:2
Sankt Augustin:2
Wuppertal:2
Bochum:1
Bottrop:1
Burscheid:1
Darmstadt:1
Duisburg:1
Düsseldorf:1
Eindhoven:1
Grafschaft:1
Hattingen:1
Kerpen:1
Korschenbroich:1
Langenfeld:1
Meerbusch:1
Pulheim:1
Rommerskirchen:1
Sprockhövel:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.