T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

10. Würfelgötter AOS - DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2 Tage - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum5SylvanethWürfelgötter Allstarsyes
2. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten17Idoneth DeepkinWürfelgötter Allstarsyes
3. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum60Grand Alliance ChaosWürfelgötter Allstarsyes
4. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig12Beastclaw RaidersTabletop Sachsenyes
5. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig68Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsenyes
6. (anonym)-Blades of KhorneTabletop Sachsenyes
7. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop50Daughters of KhaineWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes
8. Patrick aka "Myzyrael"DRimpar-Beasts of ChaosTeam Dislikeyes
9. Sebastian aka "FlatheadFasel"DEstrenfeld Mühlhausen-Grand Alliance DeathTeam Dislikeyes
10. Stefan aka "Steffel"DWürzburg-Clans VerminusTeam Dislikeyes
11. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum121SeraphonWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes
12. Sebastian aka "Seb-Spielebude"DRhede66Stormcast Eternalsyes
13. Christian aka "Sully"DEstenfeld-Gloomspite GitzTeam Dislikeyes
14. Oliver aka "Slackgamer13"DMainz270Legions of NagashSnake Eyesyes
15. Danny aka "Shooty"DWürzburg-Blades of KhorneTeam Dislikeyes
16. Amin aka "JaffaBones"D65183 Wiesbaden (Hessen)201Stormcast EternalsSnake Eyesyes
17. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg82NighthauntSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
18. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg40Daemons of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
19. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam79SeraphonThe Rotterdam White Scarsyes
20. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen28High ElvesBenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis83Idoneth Deepkinno
22. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening11Wood ElvesCrown of Championsno
23. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück27SylvanethKOWAMORKAno
24. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg-Stormcast Eternalsno
25. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig19Grand Alliance DeathTabletop Sachsenno
26. Felix aka "Failix"DLeipzig-Blades of KhorneTabletop Sachsenno
27. Raphael aka "Black-Samurai"DMünster-Stormcast EternalsEternal Warriorsno
28. Douwe aka "DeDouwe"NLRotterdam-Stormcast EternalsThe Rotterdam White Scarsno
29. Paul aka "Vandelay"NLRotterdam-Stormcast EternalsThe Rotterdam White Scarsno
30. Tobias aka "Cheros"DLeipzig-SeraphonTabletop Sachsenno
31. Terry aka "terry"NLRotterdam-Hedonites of SlaaneshThe Rotterdam White Scarsno
32. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz268Maggotkin of NurglePrivateer Poza Boyzno
33. (unknown)DKempten-Daughters of Khaineno
34. Felix aka "legendfs"DMünchen21SeraphonHammer und Schildno
35. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum6Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderno
36. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen15Legions of NagashHammer und Schildno
37. Christian aka "Dhormamu"DBerlin77Beastclaw RaidersWölfe des Nordensno
38. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten81Daughters of KhaineSkaventreibeno
39. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum8Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderno
40. Niels aka "Isotop"DDüsseldorf20SylvanethThe dice are heißno
41. Andreas aka "zZAC3Zz"DDüsseldorf116Grand Alliance Deathno
42. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm91Stormcast EternalsTeam Goldfinger ffmno
43. Carl aka "Carllu"DBremen49High ElvesLamas mit Würfelnno
44. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig118Moonclan GrotsTabletop Sachsenno
45. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel16Daughters of KhaineTTC-Kasselno
46. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg221Stormcast EternalsTWSno
47. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel9Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
48. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf1Gloomspite Gitzno
49. Manuel aka "Chefkoch16686"DVellmar10Stormcast EternalsMiniparadiceno
50. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel4SeraphonMiniparadiceno
51. Tim aka "Icebone"DBrandenburg67Gloomspite GitzGummibeornbandeno
52. Fabian aka "Fossy"DAndernach283Daughters of KhainePrivateer Poza Boyzno
53. Mathieu aka "Northan"FAachen-Clans EshinLyS Tacticsno
54. André aka "Stoney-Place"DBerlin34Daughters of KhaineMir egalno
55. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg317Stormcast EternalsTabletop Freunde Bedburgno
56. Tobi aka "Khornegor"DDortmund-Hedonites of Slaaneshno
57. Thomas aka "DisasterPeace"DBrühl-Idoneth DeepkinBedburger Tabletopfreunde e.V.no
58. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum2Grand Alliance DeathKellerkinderno
59. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz113Gloomspite GitzSnake Eyesno


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Seraphon:2
Beastclaw Raiders:1
Beasts of Chaos:1
Clans Verminus:1
Daemons of Tzeentch:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
High Elves:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Nighthaunt:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:3
Leipzig:2
Würzburg:2
65183 Wiesbaden (Hessen):1
Arnsberg:1
Bottrop:1
Estenfeld:1
Estrenfeld Mühlhausen:1
Fröndenberg:1
Herten:1
Mainz:1
München:1
Rhede:1
Rimpar:1
Schiedam:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.