T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Nordisch Masters 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Samir aka "Ronan"DDüsseldorf4Khadoryesyes
2. Kevin aka "Nox"DBerlin5CygnarLast Stand Berlinyesyes
3. Holger aka "holgonaut"DBerlin10GrymkinLast Stand Berlinyesyes
4. Lars aka "IronFire"DWilhelmshaven42TrollbloodPuppenspieleryesyes
5. Axel aka "Wumpi"DGelsenkirchen77The Circle OrborosYeahyesyes
6. Thomas aka "Rhagereverend"DRemscheid111Legion of Everblightyesyes
7. Haris aka "Wuerfelbechern"DHamburg46The SkorneSeaport Raidersyesyes
8. Patrick aka "HH-Jester"DHamburg36The SkorneSeaport Raidersyesyes
9. Harm aka "callmeHK"NLSwalmen101MercenariesLimburgyesyes
10. Erik aka "Darkhammer"DHainburg93CryxTtcrmyesyes
11. Tobias aka "Zeus-"DEttlingen55The Skorne48" advanced deploymentyesyes
12. Casper aka "raven_guard"NLGroningen72The Circle OrborosGroninger Wargamer Guildyesyes
13. Sebastian aka "WESD"DDortmund107Retribution of ScyrahLeider Geilyesyes
14. Al aka "guerron"DDortmund-CryxPadFyesyes
15. Bernhard aka "bnf"DHeidelberg-The Circle OrborosCircle OGyesyes
16. Wolfgang aka "Unterzahl"DStutensee25Retribution of Scyrah48" advanced deploymentyesyes
17. Benjamin aka "katarrah"DScheeßel8The Circle OrborosSeaport Raidersyesyes
18. Jan-Hendrik aka "hAnzee"DHamburg30The Circle OrborosSeaport Raidersyesyes
19. Florian aka "Rabe"DDüsseldorf21Cryxyesyes
20. Theg aka "swordfish"DHamburg53CryxSeaport Raidersyesyes
21. Marcel aka "dasambi"DBoizenburg17TrollbloodSeaport Raidersyesyes
22. Tom aka "Gorkul"DBerlin26KhadorLast Stand Berlinyesyes
23. Michael aka "hess"DKTranbjerg J242Legion of Everblightyesyes
24. Taylan aka "Banana_Joe"DDortmund95The SkorneAffenbandeyesyes
25. Falk aka "Falklander"DDortmund325The Skorneyesyes
26. Kai aka "NoseBe4r"DDüsseldorf128Cygnaryesyes
27. Jan aka "Myrotin"DDuisburg73The Circle OrborosPuppenspieleryesyes
28. Nils aka "TinyOnTour"DHamburg-MercenariesSeaport Raidersyesyes
29. Torben aka "Donnerbaer"DDuisburg76MercenariesPuppenspieleryesyes
30. Thomas aka "KomWu"DMünchen19GrymkinKommando Wurschtbrotyesyes
31. Oliver aka "drdoom"DBerlin51The SkorneFist of Berlinyesyes
32. Soren Laust aka "Soren"DKHorsens125TrollbloodThe Grillyesyes
33. Günter aka "Champ"DWalsrode113CryxKhachamonyesyes
34. Christian aka "Neodamus"DTrier141MinionsDesign Space Invadersyesyes
35. Sven aka "Skathrex"DBerlin2Crucible GuardFist of Berlinyesyes
36. Marc aka "CrimsonGuard"NLGroningen330Retribution of Scyrahyesyes
37. Sven-Martin aka "Autarch"DWiesloch91The Skorneyesyes
38. Bastian aka "ElBlindo"DBremen54MinionsKritisch danebenyesyes
39. Christopher aka "Greif"DMainz15Protectorate of Menothyesyes
40. Michael aka "MoquaN"NLGroningen158Protectorate of MenothGWGyesyes
41. Sietse aka "Siesom"NLZoetermeer204The SkorneLeidenyesyes
42. Frank aka "Rufus"DDüsseldorf105Crucible GuardOld men yelling at diceyesyes
43. Thomas aka "Scetcher"DBerlin20CygnarSpreepiratenyesyes
44. Bjarke aka "Slyngel"DKHjortshøj-Legion of EverblightThe Grillyesyes
45. Jan aka "Gwydion"DHamburg16Retribution of ScyrahSeaport Raidersyesyes
46. Tobias aka "Madson"DKarlsruhe7Retribution of Scyrah48" advanced deploymentyesyes
47. Bartholomäus aka "Bar-Tank"DDüsseldorf89KhadorOld men yelling at diceyesyes
48. Valentin aka "Valcaro"DDortmund109Crucible GuardLeider Geilyesyes
49. Philipp aka "Brezel"DWalsrode6Retribution of ScyrahKhachamonyesyes
50. Janos aka "Cryxnoob"DBad Kreuznach-Cryxyesyes
51. Daniel aka "Shabutie"DDortmund202TrollbloodAffenbandeyesyes
52. Gil aka "GilDK"DKKøbenhavn S48Khadoryesyes
53. Nicolas aka "kRknZieh4"DKöln-The Skorneyesyes
54. Boris aka "Agurus"DDresden88Khadoryesyes
55. Immo aka "TheBlackSEED"DDresden1CryxWubbaLubbaDubDubyesyes
56. Robin aka "Robby_The_Kid"DKoblenz9Legion of Everblightyesyes
57. Martina aka "Bazinga"DKarlsruhe12Grymkin48" advanced deploymentyesyes
58. Philipp aka "Saufzwerg"DHalle (Saale)133CygnarTabletop Sachsenyesyes
59. Peter aka "Horatio"DLeipzig34MinionsTabletop Sachsenyesyes
60. David aka "Nokobuku"DLeipzig38The SkorneTabletop Sachsenyesyes
61. Stephan aka "Killerpin"DLeipzig116Retribution of ScyrahTabletop Sachsenyesyes
62. Sebastian aka "Plastefuchs"DDresden33Protectorate of MenothWubbaLubbaDubDubyesyes
63. Sascha aka "Sascha"DDüsseldorf3The Skorne!yesyes
64. Axel aka "Ersatzheld"DBremen-Protectorate of Menothyesyes


Distribution of Armies
The Skorne:11
Cryx:7
Retribution of Scyrah:7
The Circle Orboros:6
Khador:5
Cygnar:4
Legion of Everblight:4
Protectorate of Menoth:4
Trollblood:4
Crucible Guard:3
Grymkin:3
Mercenaries:3
Minions:3
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:55
NLNetherlands:5
DKDenmark:4
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.