T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The 9th Worms V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Henrik "AlrikRanulfsson" ZahnDHeidelberg157Orcs and GoblinsWarhammer Fanaticsyesyes
2. Markus "Don" PromoliDSinsheim144Vampire CovenantWaffenbrüderyesyes
3. Moritz "Rock-n-Roll" HummelDMannheim19The Vermin SwarmToolboxyesyes
4. Christoph "JimmyGrill" ReiterDMünchen15Warriors of the Dark GodsKlo-Koks Klanyesyes
5. Heiko SteinDSt Katharinen-Vampire CovenantGood&Bad&Uglyyesyes
6. Simon "weltenspringer" MildnerDLangenselbold99Highborn Elvesyesyes
7. Anton "Clyde" CasagrandeDFrankfurt am Main61Saurian AncientsWarhammer Dudesyesyes
8. Heiko "Daemonic" HägeDEttlingen31Vampire CovenantTeam Karlsruheyesyes
9. Marc "Caledoriv" BeckDKaiserslautern41Highborn ElvesTabletop Südwest TSWyesyes
10. Christian "Torek_dun" EckesDDörrebach143Dwarven HoldsTabletop Südwest TSWyesyes
11. Flo "Talos96" SchaafDEmmelshausen186Highborn ElvesTabletop Südwest TSWyesyes
12. Steffen "Ebolos" MuellerDMeßstetten32Dwarven HoldsLiga der gewöhnlichen Gentlemenyesyes
13. Hendrik "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing" StahnDFrankfurt am Main75Orcs and GoblinsRaccoon Cityyesyes
14. Güney "Asrai" YildizDTübingen74Daemon LegionsLiga der gewöhnlichen Gentlemenyesyes
15. Götz "qbrick" SixDFrankfurt am Main136Saurian AncientsRaccoon Cityyesyes
16. Luc "Oioko" WindausDKarlsruhe156Empire of SonnstahlTeam Karlsruheyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Daemon Legions:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Frankfurt am Main:3
Dörrebach:1
Emmelshausen:1
Ettlingen:1
Heidelberg:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Karlsruhe:1
Langenselbold:1
Mannheim:1
Meßstetten:1
München:1
Sinsheim:1
St Katharinen:1
Tübingen:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.