T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Regionalmeisterschaft Fantasywelt Masters goes Wu Dao - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel17Empireyes
2. Timo aka "Darth_Sell"DHamburg207Scum and VillainySith- Imperiumyes
3. Aaron aka "AChapin"DHamburg266RebelsHyperspace Hotspursyes
4. Lukas aka "Startling"DFlensburg271EmpireTeam Icarusyes
5. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck1Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yes
6. André aka "KingAnti"DFlensburg471Rebelsyes
7. Steve aka "Scorglum"DHamburg718Empireyes
8. Karsten aka "Prometheus69"DKiel-Empireyes
9. Marko aka "Starwing"DGlienicke174EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsyes
10. Luis aka "Rex"DGlienicke/Nordbahn267RebelsDeep Core Sentinelsyes
11. Thomas aka "Maffix"DFlensburg780Scum and VillainyTeam Icarusyes
12. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig131EmpireSZ-Wingyes
13. Andre aka "ButchDeluxe"DGüster687Scum and Villainyyes
14. Mirco aka "Yokkel"DLübeck1239EmpireLudo Liubice e.V.yes
15. Pierre aka "Kopfgeldjaeger"DHamburg105Rebelsyes
16. Christian aka "Morka"DFlensburg90RebelsTeam Icarusyes
17. Matthias aka "goldi_matze"DRostock151RebelsTabletop Rostockyes
18. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DMarschacht63Scum and VillainyHolsten Infernoyes
19. Marcus aka "Camaro"DHamburg412RebelsHolsten Infernoyes
20. Steffen aka "toshi"DHamburg258Rebelsyes
21. Christoph aka "Muelli8585"DHamburg19Scum and VillainyNorth Rim Raidersyes
22. Axel aka "Scrapper"DBerlin201Rebelsyes
23. Sven aka "ZiegenBock"DLentföhrden255EmpireThe Bloody Shamblesyes
24. Christoph aka "HappyFreaker"DHamburg-RebelsHappyyes
25. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar23EmpireSZ-Wingyes
26. Christian aka "MadDog"DBargfeld-Stegen280RebelsSith - Imperiumyes
27. Jonas aka "Helldog"DBargfeld-Stegen675Scum and VillainySith - Imperiumyes
28. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-RebelsSZ-Wingyes
29. Ulrich aka "Tain"DHamburg361Scum and VillainyOuter Rim Squadronyes
30. Andreas aka "buddler"DEckernförde112Rebelsyes
31. Uwe aka "Teutates"DNeumünster435Scum and VillainySolduriiyes
32. Kilian aka "Kmork"DHamburg786Scum and Villainyyes
33. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster83RebelsSoldurii e.V.yes
34. Wolfgang aka "DonAnus"DHamburg232Scum and Villainyyes
35. Henry aka "Torches"DHamburg107RebelsAll Wingsyes
36. Björn aka "Bobby802"DKiel103Scum and VillainyX-Wing SHyes
37. Marvin aka "Guava"DKiel336Rebelsyes
38. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau161EmpireLudo Liubice e.V.yes
39. Heiner aka "Scarous"DRostock31RebelsTabletop Rostockyes
40. Marco aka "Pirat187"DSalzgitter76EmpireSZ-Wingyes
41. Jan aka "erytas"DHamburg139Empireyes
42. Marco aka "Black-Dragon"DMarne733Scum and VillainyThe Bloody Shamblesyes
43. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover136Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
44. Jonas aka "Khar88"DWinsen/Aller20EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
45. Tim aka "Tp824"DHamburg173Scum and Villainyyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:17
Scum and Villainy:15
Empire:13
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:14
Flensburg:4
Kiel:4
Bargfeld-Stegen:2
Lübeck:2
Neumünster:2
Rostock:2
Berlin:1
Braunschweig:1
Eckernförde:1
Glienicke:1
Glienicke/Nordbahn:1
Goslar:1
Güster:1
Hannover:1
Lentföhrden:1
Marne:1
Marschacht:1
Ratekau:1
Salzgitter:1
Winsen/Aller:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.