T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Regionalmeisterschaft Fantasywelt Masters goes Wu Dao - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel18Empireyes
2. Timo aka "Darth_Sell"DHamburg155Scum and VillainySith- Imperiumyes
3. Aaron aka "AChapin"DHamburg275RebelsHyperspace Hotspursyes
4. Lukas aka "Startling"DFlensburg280EmpireTeam Icarusyes
5. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck1Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yes
6. André aka "KingAnti"DFlensburg446Rebelsyes
7. Steve aka "Scorglum"DHamburg688Empireyes
8. Karsten aka "Prometheus69"DKiel-Empireyes
9. Marko aka "Starwing"DGlienicke191EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsyes
10. Luis aka "Rex"DGlienicke/Nordbahn300RebelsDeep Core Sentinelsyes
11. Thomas aka "Maffix"DFlensburg773Scum and VillainyTeam Icarusyes
12. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig134EmpireSZ-Wingyes
13. Andre aka "ButchDeluxe"DGüster783Scum and Villainyyes
14. Mirco aka "Yokkel"DLübeck1261EmpireLudo Liubice e.V.yes
15. Pierre aka "Kopfgeldjaeger"DHamburg109Rebelsyes
16. Christian aka "Morka"DFlensburg58RebelsTeam Icarusyes
17. Matthias aka "goldi_matze"DRostock111RebelsTabletop Rostockyes
18. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DMarschacht37Scum and VillainyHolsten Infernoyes
19. Marcus aka "Camaro"DHamburg419RebelsHolsten Infernoyes
20. Steffen aka "toshi"DHamburg263Rebelsyes
21. Christoph aka "Muelli8585"DHamburg30Scum and VillainyNorth Rim Raidersyes
22. Axel aka "Scrapper"DBerlin240Rebelsyes
23. Sven aka "ZiegenBock"DLentföhrden265EmpireThe Bloody Shamblesyes
24. Christoph aka "HappyFreaker"DHamburg-RebelsHappyyes
25. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar6EmpireSZ-Wingyes
26. Christian aka "MadDog"DBargfeld-Stegen287RebelsSith - Imperiumyes
27. Jonas aka "Helldog"DBargfeld-Stegen678Scum and VillainySith - Imperiumyes
28. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-RebelsSZ-Wingyes
29. Ulrich aka "Tain"DHamburg400Scum and VillainyOuter Rim Squadronyes
30. Andreas aka "buddler"DEckernförde95Rebelsyes
31. Uwe aka "Teutates"DNeumünster488Scum and VillainySolduriiyes
32. Kilian aka "Kmork"DHamburg734Scum and Villainyyes
33. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster101RebelsSoldurii e.V.yes
34. Wolfgang aka "DonAnus"DHamburg203Scum and Villainyyes
35. Henry aka "Torches"DHamburg61RebelsAll Wingsyes
36. Björn aka "Bobby802"DKiel94Scum and VillainyX-Wing SHyes
37. Marvin aka "Guava"DKiel303Rebelsyes
38. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau171EmpireLudo Liubice e.V.yes
39. Heiner aka "Scarous"DRostock10RebelsTabletop Rostockyes
40. Marco aka "Pirat187"DSalzgitter97EmpireSZ-Wingyes
41. Jan aka "erytas"DHamburg239Empireyes
42. Marco aka "Black-Dragon"DMarne803Scum and VillainyThe Bloody Shamblesyes
43. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover129Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
44. Jonas aka "Khar"DWinsen/Aller43EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
45. Tim aka "Tp824"DHamburg257Scum and Villainyyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:17
Scum and Villainy:15
Empire:13
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:14
Flensburg:4
Kiel:4
Bargfeld-Stegen:2
Lübeck:2
Neumünster:2
Rostock:2
Berlin:1
Braunschweig:1
Eckernförde:1
Glienicke:1
Glienicke/Nordbahn:1
Goslar:1
Güster:1
Hannover:1
Lentföhrden:1
Marne:1
Marschacht:1
Ratekau:1
Salzgitter:1
Winsen/Aller:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.