T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - Bayerische Hobbit Meisterschaft 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Michael "Zuri3" ZureichCHBiel-Durin's FolkTeam Schweizyesno
2. Tobias "Golgiapparillo" GöldnerDStammbach-The Tower of Ecthelionyesno
3. Marvin "Sturmkraehe" HagerDDachau3AngmarStickstoffboyzyesno
4. Michael "michitaryan" RieplDDachau12RivendellStickstoffboyzyesno
5. David "linwe" ClausenCHLax307IsengardTeam Schweizyesno
6. Antonio "Matrix64" SantanielloCHStans62MoriaTeam Schweizyesno
7. Dennis "Drakaria" SagerDHamburg4MoriaTeam Nordfrontyesno
8. Paul "RatedR" TrexlerDRockolding21Azog's HuntersStickstoffboyzyesno
9. Lars "Itae96" ItenCHStans235Minas TirithTeam Schweizyesno
10. Christoph "Der-Dealer" WinklerDAugsburg57AngmarStickstoffboyzyesno
11. Stefan "Hugyyy" MolzahnDLütjensee23Eregion and RivendellTeam Nordfrontyesno
12. Byron "Grueno" JochimsDHamburg7The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyesno
13. Dominik "Hirnur" SpörkerAWien-RivendellWiener Blutyesno
14. Tobias "Hubeldauer" RichterDDachau43The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyzyesno
15. Ludwig "Bluternudel" GastingerDDachau87Thorin's CompanyStickstoffboyzyesno
16. Alexander "Allvater" RitterAWien83Azog's HuntersWiener Blutyesno
17. Pascal "Feanor-Feuergeist" WibbeDDüsseldorf6Angmaryesno
18. Maximilian "Resture" HuberDKönigsbrunn393Rohanyesno
19. Mathieu "DelCyber" ChlDOlching86Théoden's HostMTB/Stickstoffboyzyesno
20. Marcel "m3tus" MetzeDHamburg151The Dwellers BelowTeam Nordfrontyesno
21. Léon "Wolpertinger" KuryDMüllheim211The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Schweizyesno
22. Simona "Strongbow" OdermattCHKerns-Army of ThrorTeam Schweizyesno
23. Laurenz "Laurenz" WittmannDDachau277Durin's Folkyesno
24. Markus "sukraM89" BaderDRegensburg-Rohanyesno
25. David "wuerfelndes_Kampfschwein" KlingenfußDMünchen255Harad and UmbarDer Einsame Bergyesno
26. Armin "Krieger_von_GoennDir" KlingenfußDMünchen131The Legions of the White HandStickstoffboyzyesno
27. Patrik "Piccolo-Man" SchlatterCHNussbaumen113The Tower of EcthelionTeam Schweizyesno
28. Patrick "hambiebup" HambalgoDLangenpreising60MoriaStickstoffboyzyesno
29. Lukas "Gor" KickDWeiden-Mordoryesno
30. Benedikt "Schatten_im_Sueden" WagnerDMünchen35The Black GateMTByesno
31. Marc "Boots" von AllmenCHNiederbipp-LothlórienTeam Schweizyesno
32. Gernot "Branwolf" HauserALinz-The Black GateBolter Teamyesno
33. Christoph "Finfarin" LeutgebALinz-Moriayesno
34. Fabi "Kandahar" Calvo SilvaALinz250Harad and UmbarSkirmisheryesno
35. Antonio "Brazork" WindischerAInnsbruck33ArnorTeam Tirolyesno
36. Cornelis "Niels23" Bij't VuurAMauterndorf46NúmenorTeam Tirolyesno
37. Julian DreggerDPassau-The Legions of the White Handyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
38. Michael "KurlVeranek" HölzlAVomp122The Grey CompanyTeam Tirolnono
39. Patrick "Freaq-Line" PoppDGerhardshofen19MoriaStickstoffboyznono
40. Stephan "stevo-23" MayrAMutters239Thranduil's HallsTeam Tirolnono
41. Ivo "doomcrasher" BleschDRegensburg141Minas TirithMTBnono
42. Basti "Geppi" GebhardtDSoest102Minas TirithNur wegen dem Bier dabeinono
43. Tristan "Ingrimmisch" PaffenholzDGelsenkirchen16The Wizards#progamernono
44. Daniel "TDU" ZieselAInnsbruck186The ShireTeam Tirolnono
45. Markus "Don_Camillo_GP" RadoszticsAWienerherberg90The FiefdomsWiener Blutnono
46. Karlheinz "Ninjameister" StelzerAPöllau594Morianono
47. Patrick Dominik "EvilPrismaPrime" PichlerASalzburg-Army of ThrorComitatusnono
48. Nico "Eywalion" TomiczekDMünchen-Rohannono
49. Danilo "DaniloM" MilicevicAInnsbruck114AngmarTeam Tirolnono
50. Thomas "EichertTom" MinningDBoppard28HaradTeam Westernisnono
51. Robin "Thule" SchaffnitDDarmstadt267IsengardArda Terrainnono
52. Eike "Tirion" OtteDWalluf262Minas TirithWestWall - Tabletopclubnono
53. Lars "Neuro1020" SchmidtDRaunheim216The Legions of the White HandWestWall - Tabletopclubnono


Distribution of Armies
Moria:4
Angmar:3
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:3
Azog's Hunters:2
Durin's Folk:2
Harad and Umbar:2
Rivendell:2
Rohan:2
The Black Gate:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
The Tower of Ecthelion:2
Army of Thror:1
Arnor:1
Eregion and Rivendell:1
Isengard:1
Lothlórien:1
Minas Tirith:1
Mordor:1
Númenor:1
The Dwellers Below:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thorin's Company:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:23
AAustria:7
CHSwitzerland:7
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.