T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - Bayerische Hobbit Meisterschaft 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBiel173Durin's FolkTeam Schweizyesyes
2. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau5AngmarStickstoffboyzyesyes
3. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau3RivendellStickstoffboyzyesyes
4. David aka "linwe"CHLax369IsengardTeam Schweizyesyes
5. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans11MoriaTeam Schweizyesyes
6. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg6MoriaTeam Nordfrontyesyes
7. Paul aka "RatedR"DRockolding13Azog's HuntersStickstoffboyzyesyes
8. Christoph aka "Der-Dealer"DAugsburg60AngmarStickstoffboyzyesyes
9. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz10Eregion and RivendellTeam Nordfrontyesyes
10. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg4The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
11. Dominik aka "Hirnur"AWien253RivendellWiener Blutyesyes
12. Tobias aka "Hubeldauer"DDachau16The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyzyesyes
13. Ludwig aka "Bluternudel"DDachau33Thorin's CompanyStickstoffboyzyesyes
14. Alexander aka "Allvater"AWien71Azog's HuntersWiener Blutyesyes
15. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf1Angmaryesyes
16. Mathieu aka "DelCyber"DOlching116Théoden's HostMTB/Stickstoffboyzyesyes
17. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg18The Dwellers BelowTeam Nordfrontyesyes
18. Léon aka "Wolpertinger"DMüllheim47The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Schweizyesyes
19. Patrick aka "hambiebup"DLangenpreising48MoriaStickstoffboyzyesyes
20. Lukas aka "Gor"DWeiden363Mordoryesyes
21. Benedikt aka "Schatten_im_Sueden"DMünchen32The Black GateMTByesyes
22. Marc aka "Boots"CHNiederbipp344LothlórienTeam Schweizyesyes
23. Gernot aka "Branwolf"ALinz321The Black GateBolter Teamyesyes
24. Fabi aka "Kandahar"ALinz213Harad and UmbarSkirmisheryesyes
25. Antonio aka "Brazork"AInnsbruck52ArnorTeam Tirolyesyes
26. Julian D.DPassau-The Legions of the White Handyesyes
27. Danilo aka "DaniloM"AInnsbruck73AngmarTeam Tirolyesyes
28. Pascal aka "TraderJoe"DRellingen17RohanTeam Nordfrontyesyes
29. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau46MordorWeiss Blaue Strategenyesyes
30. Markus aka "Don_Camillo_GP"AWienerherberg78The FiefdomsWiener Blutyesyes
31. Martin aka "MKSharingan"DPasing-The EasterlingsMordors Schergenyesyes
32. Peter aka "TheRaven"DMünchen211The Legions of the White HandMordors Schergenyesyes
33. Stephan aka "stevo-23"AMutters79Thranduil's HallsTeam Tirolyesyes
34. Philipp K.DMünchen-Dol Gulduryesyes
35. Klaus aka "Lichtsang"AKronstorf270Minas TirithBolter Teamyesyes
36. Tom aka "Reazzn"DDietersheim217Isengardyesyes
37. Axel aka "Aryn"DMünchen396HaradMordors Schergenyesyes
38. Stefan aka "Motzi"DMülheim an der Ruhr150Azog's Huntersyesyes
39. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim93The Legions of the White HandWeiss Blaue Strategenyesyes
40. (anonym)-The Serpent Hordeyesyes
41. Karlheinz aka "Ninjameister"APöllau301Moriayesyes
42. Marius aka "BigMrB"DAugsburg86Isengard RaidersVeni, Vidi, Violiniyesyes
43. Daniel aka "TDU"AInnsbruck141The ShireTeam Tirolyesyes
44. Joel aka "Svein"DAugsburg80Moriayesyes
45. Luis aka "Loisl"DEbersberg277Ereboryesyes
46. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DPassau239Rivendellyesyes
47. Markus aka "sukraM89"DRegensburg268Rohanyesyes
48. Lars aka "Itae96"CHStans130Minas TirithTeam Schweizyesyes
49. Simona aka "Strongbow"CHKerns376Army of ThrorTeam Schweizyesyes
50. (anonym)-Durin's Folkyesyes
51. Armin aka "Krieger_von_GoennDir"DLindau (Bodensee)87The Legions of the White HandStickstoffboyzyesyes
52. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen124The Tower of EcthelionTeam Schweizyesyes
53. Andreas aka "Urzas"DRegensburg-The Black GateMTByesyes
54. Ferdinand aka "Bob_Der_Troll"DMünchen57Desolator of the NorthMTByesyes
55. Niklas aka "Aeneas"DGilching54The Rangers of Ithilienyesyes
56. Robin aka "Thule"DDarmstadt20IsengardArda Terrainyesyes
57. Ivo aka "doomcrasher"DRegensburg91Minas TirithMTByesyes
58. Dominik aka "Suspect-2792-"DObertraubling-MordorMTByesyes


Distribution of Armies
Moria:5
Angmar:4
The Legions of the White Hand:4
Azog's Hunters:3
Isengard:3
Minas Tirith:3
Mordor:3
Rivendell:3
The Black Gate:3
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:3
Durin's Folk:2
Rohan:2
Army of Thror:1
Arnor:1
Desolator of the North:1
Dol Guldur:1
Erebor:1
Eregion and Rivendell:1
Harad:1
Harad and Umbar:1
Isengard Raiders:1
Lothlórien:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Rangers of Ithilien:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Shire:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thorin's Company:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:38
AAustria:11
CHSwitzerland:7
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.