T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Grand Tournament 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Bret aka "RedKnight"DHütten66British Rifle CompanyBrudergildeyesyes
2. Sjon aka "Blitzel"NLMiddelburg136British Rifle CompanyTeam Netherlandsyesyes
3. Matthias aka "Seraphim1"DIdstein-Niederauroff131British Rifle CompanyHessenpoweryesyes
4. Thijs aka "Thzzl"NLMiddelburg50British Rifle CompanyTeam Netherlandsyesyes
5. Thorsten Frank aka "Nordlaender"DWeener138British Rifle CompanyFriesische Freizeityesyes
6. Hans aka "mr-Avalanche"BAntwerpen-German OthersPuppeteersyesyes
7. Hugo aka "MadCatPT"PQueluz De Baixo22Tankovy BatalonLudius Lusitaniyesyes
8. Patrick aka "Drpat"FSix Fours Les Plages-Escadron de Fusiliers Portéesfranceyesyes
9. Wouter D.NLUtrecht-German Othersyesyes
10. Gerben aka "Sherman105"NLUtrecht20British OthersTeam Netherlandsyesyes
11. Mike aka "SANTA"UKEwell Nr Epsom32Escadron de Reconnaissanceyesyes
12. Paul aka "PaulS1859"UKSurbiton30British Othersyesyes
13. Graham aka "Graham"BBruxelles13Soviet Othersyesyes
14. (anonym)-Strelkovy BatalonTeam Russiayesyes
15. Aleksandr aka "Droger"RUSRyazan11PanzerkompanieTeam Russiayesyes
16. Frank aka "Mister_Pink"DHannover3British Rifle CompanyTeam New Zealandyesyes
17. Hughes aka "ximes"PLisboa33Soviet OthersLudius Lusitaniyesyes
18. Daniel aka "Mongol"RUSMoscow40Compagnie de Fusiliers-VoltigeursTeam Russiayesyes
19. Thomas aka "Arkon"DHeiligenhaus1PanzerkompanieFighting Rheinischyesyes
20. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas62German OthersPuppeteersyesyes
21. Jean-Michel aka "jeanmimi"FToulon10Soviet Othersfranceyesyes
22. Sven aka "Neves"BKortrijk90Tankovy BatalonTeam Belgiumyesyes
23. Oliver aka "Darba"CHFrauenfeld16German OthersKnights_SGyesyes
24. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk109PanzerkompanieTeam Belgiumyesyes
25. Tim aka "Bosje"NLWestervoort27German OthersTeam Netherlandsyesyes
26. Alisher aka "Alisher"RUSLobnya24Tankovy BatalonTeam Russiayesyes
27. Andrew aka "Pir"BYMinsk72Pulk Kawalerii ZmotoryzowanejTeam Belarusyesyes
28. Timur aka "Timur"RUSKhimki48German Othersyesyes
29. Thomas aka "Czudnochowski"DMeerbusch5German OthersWardogs Rheinlandyesyes
30. Fred aka "ruscof"FCavaillon25Vietnamese Infantry Battalionfranceyesyes


Distribution of Armies
German Others:7
British Rifle Company:6
Panzerkompanie:3
Soviet Others:3
Tankovy Batalon:3
British Others:2
Compagnie de Fusiliers-Voltigeurs:1
Escadron de Fusiliers Portées:1
Escadron de Reconnaissance:1
Pulk Kawalerii Zmotoryzowanej:1
Strelkovy Batalon:1
Vietnamese Infantry Battalion:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:6
BBelgium:5
NLNetherlands:5
RUSRussia:4
FFrance:3
PPortugal:2
UKUnited Kingdom:2
BYBelarus:1
CHSwitzerland:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.