T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fantasy Stronghold X-Wing Regional - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Benjamin "dunklemacht" KayserDBöblingen592RebelsSquadron 21yes
2. Oliver "Gariel" SchneiderDSchefflenz98EmpireAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yes
3. Roland "Han" UngerDStuttgart210RebelsSquadron 21yes
4. Heiko "Nukleid" MüllerDStuttgart361RebelsSquadron 21yes
5. Manish "Tharlin" FaulhaberDRauenberg17EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
6. Christopher "Chris-Wing" FischerDLudwigsburg (Württemberg)437EmpireSquadron 21yes
7. Harald "Hardrider" RüdingerDAglasterhausen208Scum and VillainyGeschwader der guten Launeyes
8. Markus "rembrandt42" WeißDKöln182Scum and VillainyStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jückyes
9. Kilian "Qraith" JungDKaiserslautern75RebelsKessel Suicide Squadronyes
10. Benjamin AudererDBietigheim-Bissingen-Empireyes
11. Christian "GodOfDisaster" KranzDHaßmersheim-RebelsGeschwader der guten Launeyes
12. Christian "DOME" KrämerDKarlsruhe23Rebelswookieetreiberyes
13. Daniel "NoeF" LuxDFreiburg-Rebelsyes
14. Florian "flkoe" KönigDBöblingen913RebelsSquadron 21yes
15. Michael "Malazath" SchnödtDMünchen60RebelsWeiß-Blaue Strategenyes
16. Lara "Howlrunner" SantiagoDMünchen123Rebelsyes
17. Till "Cassan" HusemannDUlm300Rebelsyes
18. Simon "Skeffington" RehkerDKarlsruhe1035Scum and Villainyyes
19. Andreas "anbalda" BaldaufDKandel358EmpireWookiee Treiber Karlsruheyes
20. David "Dave_Antilles" BaldaufDKandel-RebelsWookiee Treiber Karlsruheyes
21. Mirko "Khiron" JungDEttlingen217EmpireWookiee Treiber Karlsruheyes
22. Bernd "Balkus" BalkDOberasbach515Rebelsyes
23. Johannes "ThuleOrden" MayerDNeuffen-RebelsFoxhounds Esslingenyes
24. Christian "Gentleman" RolfDEitorf89EmpireStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jückyes
25. Florian "Ragnarr" WimmerDHaar279Rebelsyes
26. Sascha "Schattenlicht" WagnerDGerolsheim6Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
27. Ernst-Ludwig "Widukind99" PetersenDEhningen1233RebelsSquadron 21yes
28. Felix "Stoneman95" SteinDNeuhausen auf den Fildern74EmpireFoxhounds Esslingenyes
29. Marc "Grob" BauerDHolzgerlingen196RebelsSquadron 21yes
30. Swen "DaCruz" HeiberDUnterschleissheim115Rebelsyes
31. Mathias "M4TZ3" BucherDSimmozheim664RebelsSquadron 21yes
32. Fabian "Rasz" WirtheimDWürzburg1994Rebelsyes
33. Benjamin "Zarin" FrickDBad Kreuznach165EmpireWarKHaspersyes
34. Timo "Coryn" LinkerDKaiserslautern100Scum and VillainyKessel Suicide Squadronyes
35. Theodor "Ted" GehrerADornbirn885EmpireRed Aces Austriayes
36. Christoph "Eldar-Lord" KäublerDSpeyer37RebelsTeam Hootersyes
37. Thomas "Kettch" SchulteDRodgau49EmpireCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
38. Andreas "Andi_p" PargnerDKarlsruhe63Scum and Villainyyes
39. Sascha "Schattenmacht" KonradCHBeckenried-Scum and VillainyFlying Circusyes
40. Thorsten "Zagluk" SchmidtDVaihingen1406RebelsStrongholdyes
41. Benjamin "Swagmaster" StritzingerDHerxheim174Empireyes
42. Martin "Tintin75321" HeitmannDHofheim am Taunus238EmpireCopenhagen X-Wingsyes
43. Lukas "Darth_Gravid" KimelDFulda181EmpireCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
44. Erik "Wittrik" SchettersAFeldkirch995Scum and Villainyyes
45. Lionel "Messala" LuthinFSchiltigheim29EmpireStrass Warsyes
46. Philippe "MaitreGo" RoyFSchiltigheim140EmpireStrass Warsyes
47. Florent "Gundrek" BarbareFKurtzenhouse216RebelsStrass Warsyes
48. Paul "Wanalseed" BrackoDGeislingen an der Steige589Rebelsyes
49. Swetlana "Sweta-Hornet" BrackoDGeislingen955Scum and Villainyyes
50. Matthias "Darth_Ace" KonradDMünchen10Scum and Villainyyes
51. Philipp "Goofy" HeugleDLeonberg1873Rebelsyes
52. Daniel "Gnumpf" JesensekDLeonberg737Empireyes
53. Heiko "SgtMueller" ColanDHerrenberg205EmpireCalzones Jüngeryes
54. Florian "Atari" TraiserDPfungstadt312EmpireCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
55. Stefan "Edi" EdlefsenDKarlsruhe470Scum and VillainyWookiee Treiber Karlsruheyes
56. Marius "RebellScum" ReinkemeierDMannheim271RebelsGryphon Squadyes
57. Bernhard "von_Richthofen" GröbnerAFeldkirch708EmpireRed Aces Austriayes
58. Michael "Annapuma" KretzCHOberriet-Scum and VillainyKnights of the Tableyes
59. Fabian "die_2" ZächCHOberriet736Scum and VillainyFlying Circusyes
60. David "Zauron" GröbnerAFeldkirch-RebelsRed Aces Austriayes
61. Dennis "Helltoxic" SchererDStuttgart-Empireyes
62. Arne "Seeron" RöckeDDegerloch-Rebelsyes
63. Stefan "Durandell" ÖfflerDLudwigshafen am Rhein16EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
64. Andreas "Tzaziki-Mann" OsterrothDSpeyer1EmpireTeam Hootersyes
65. Patrick "TaserFace" MischkeDKaiserslautern549RebelsStar Φgtheryes
66. Thomas "Kyle_Nemesis" WilczekDEpfenbach269RebelsGryphon Squadyes
67. Thomas "Zurbarad" AppelDHeppenheim (Bergstraße)236Scum and VillainyGryphon Squadyes
68. Stefan "NakedWookiee" OndruchDPfungstadt64RebelsCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
69. Elijah "Sonic1" HagelDStuttgart-RebelsSquadron 21yes
70. Sascha "Loken5888" GlitschDBamberg20EmpireTeam Unicornyes
71. Lukas "Kaeptn_Aluhut" BollackCHZürich-RebelsFlying Circusyes
72. Steffen "Kiku0711" TruckenmüllerDRemseck-Rebelsyes
73. Joachim "DerBRANDmarker" BrandDHeilbronn-RebelsX-Wing Nerdsyes
74. Kim "eagle2000" ScheererDVaihingen Enz-Empireyes
75. Matthias "Wedge193" KleinertDIdstein497Scum and VillainyCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
76. Sascha "SilentSEAL79" PlößlDKronau1857Scum and VillainyGryphon Squadyes
77. Henry "Naggaroth" LehmannDWeil der Stadt-RebelsStrongholdyes
78. Florian "flooze" HobusDStuttgart1376Scum and VillainyKelleryes
79. Justin "fishkyBob" HerdtDZweibrücken19RebelsKessel Suicide Squadronyes
80. Steffen "Steka" KählerDNürnberg31EmpireTeam Unicornyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
81. Steffen "White_Templer" PauchDErfurt430Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.no
82. Stefan "Munin" LudwigDWürzburg203Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornno
83. Mirco "jabbaXjabba" GenoveseCHOstermundigen-Scum and VillainySouth Center Pacifistsno
84. Oliver "gonZaleZ" LeifDMülheim-Kärlich255Rebelssternendingsbumsgedönsdestodesno
85. Patrick "beardxofxdeath" KroppDZweibrücken125EmpireKessel Suicide Squadronno
86. Holger "Iceflyer" LeutheDUlm1028Rebelsno
87. Armin "Darth_Starmin" FrankenhauserDBurgrieden-Empireno
88. Julian "Rockedeus" AnselDBad Ems43Empireexpendable squadronno
89. Scott "xxxRoninxxx" LewisDKarlsruhe457EmpireWookiee Treiber Karlsruheno
90. David "Megadav" RupnikABregenz912RebelsRed Aces Austriano
91. Martin "fuexxle" SchwartzkopffDRemshalden546RebelsRemstal Renegadesno
92. Michael "udasOo" SchambortskiDUlm743EmpireScavengers Ulmno
93. (anonym)-Scum and VillainyScavengers Ulmno
94. Alexander KasparekDGrafenau-EmpireSquadron 21no
95. Daniel "surfing_fin" TszorfDWaldems379RebelsBembel-Bomberno
96. Andre "ikit_claw" SchauppDWürzburg213Scum and VillainySchweinfurter Fantasy Festivalno
97. Danny "X-WingRookie" PethDWerneck380Empireno
98. Oliver "kaibabros" HabelDKetsch413EmpireGryphon Squadno
99. Stefan Dirk "SomethinFierce" SeitzDNussloch654EmpireGryphon Squadno
100. Daniel "Stranger" WahlDBlaustein956RebelsScavengers Ulmno
101. Kendy "Kendy" PetermannDNaila88Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornno
102. Rainer "Rookie-One" RomackerDBad Schönborn160EmpireWookiee Treiber Karlsruheno
103. Hans-Martin "DonHaensl" BrandlDNürnberg1272RebelsMänner die auf Schiffe starrenno
104. Sascha "Night_Haunter" RothenbergDWaiblingen-Scum and VillainyFoxhounds Esslingenno
105. Maike "jumpingwolv" HäuslerDDuisburg-Scum and Villainyno


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:37
Empire:26
Scum and Villainy:17
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:69
AAustria:4
CHSwitzerland:4
FFrance:3
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.