T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fantasy Stronghold X-Wing Regional - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Benjamin aka "dunklemacht"DBöblingen141RebelsSquadron 21yes
2. Roland aka "Han"DStuttgart256RebelsSquadron 21yes
3. Heiko aka "Nukleid"DStuttgart322RebelsSquadron 21yes
4. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg9EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
5. Christopher aka "Chris-Wing"DLudwigsburg (Württemberg)75EmpireSquadron 21yes
6. Harald aka "Hardrider"DAglasterhausen375Scum and VillainyGeschwader der guten Launeyes
7. Markus aka "rembrandt42"DKöln40Scum and VillainyStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jückyes
8. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern96RebelsKessel Suicide Squadronyes
9. Benjamin A.DBietigheim-Bissingen-Empireyes
10. Christian aka "GodOfDisaster"DHaßmersheim2487RebelsGeschwader der guten Launeyes
11. Christian aka "DOME"DKarlsruhe7Rebelswookieetreiberyes
12. Daniel aka "NoeF"DFreiburg im Breisgau919Rebelsyes
13. Florian aka "flkoe"DBöblingen863RebelsSquadron 21yes
14. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen25RebelsWeiß-Blaue Strategenyes
15. Lara aka "Howlrunner"DMünchen260Rebelsyes
16. Till aka "Cassan"DUlm306Rebelsyes
17. Simon aka "Skeffington"DKarlsruhe1013Scum and Villainyyes
18. Andreas aka "anbalda"DKandel547EmpireWookiee Treiber Karlsruheyes
19. David aka "Dave_Antilles"DKandel-RebelsWookiee Treiber Karlsruheyes
20. Mirko aka "Khiron"DEttlingen396EmpireWookiee Treiber Karlsruheyes
21. Bernd aka "Balkus"DOberasbach228Rebelsyes
22. Johannes aka "JohannesBeere"DNeuffen1370RebelsFoxhounds Esslingenyes
23. Christian aka "Gentleman"DEitorf161EmpireStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jückyes
24. Florian aka "Ragnarr"DHaar54Rebelsyes
25. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DGerolsheim5Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
26. Ernst-Ludwig aka "Widukind99"DEhningen1360RebelsSquadron 21yes
27. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern21EmpireFoxhounds Esslingenyes
28. Marc aka "Grob"DHolzgerlingen27RebelsSquadron 21yes
29. Mathias aka "M4TZ3"DSimmozheim750RebelsSquadron 21yes
30. Fabian aka "Rasz"DWürzburg126Rebelsyes
31. Benjamin aka "Zarin"DBad Kreuznach342EmpireWarKHaspersyes
32. Timo aka "Coryn"DKaiserslautern55Scum and VillainyKessel Suicide Squadronyes
33. Theodor aka "Ted"ADornbirn201EmpireRed Aces Austriayes
34. Christoph aka "Eldar-Lord"DSpeyer13RebelsTeam Hootersyes
35. Andreas aka "Andi_p"DKarlsruhe31Scum and Villainyyes
36. Sascha aka "Schattenmacht"CHBeckenried350Scum and VillainyFlying Circusyes
37. Thorsten aka "Zagluk"DVaihingen1023RebelsStrongholdyes
38. Benjamin aka "Swagmaster"DHerxheim361Empireyes
39. Martin aka "Tintin75321"DHofheim am Taunus162EmpireCopenhagen X-Wingsyes
40. Lukas aka "Darth_Gravid"DFulda101EmpireCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
41. Erik aka "Wittrik"AFeldkirch17Scum and Villainyyes
42. Lionel aka "Messala"FSchiltigheim144EmpireStrass Warsyes
43. Philippe aka "MaitreGo"FSchiltigheim309EmpireStrass Warsyes
44. Florent aka "Gundrek"FKurtzenhouse78RebelsStrass Warsyes
45. Paul aka "Wanalseed"DGeislingen an der Steige56Rebelsyes
46. Swetlana aka "Sweta-Hornet"DGeislingen135Scum and Villainyyes
47. Philipp aka "Goofy"DLeonberg1039Rebelsyes
48. Daniel aka "Gnumpf"DLeonberg994Empireyes
49. Stefan aka "Edi"DKarlsruhe411Scum and VillainyWookiee Treiber Karlsruheyes
50. Marius aka "RebellScum"DMannheim103RebelsGryphon Squadyes
51. Bernhard aka "von_Richthofen"AFeldkirch158EmpireRed Aces Austriayes
52. Michael aka "Annapuma"CHOberriet520Scum and VillainyKnights of the Tableyes
53. Fabian aka "die_2"CHOberriet82Scum and VillainyFlying Circusyes
54. David aka "Zauron"AFeldkirch873RebelsRed Aces Austriayes
55. Dennis aka "Helltoxic"DStuttgart1180Empireyes
56. Arne aka "Seeron"DDegerloch708Rebelsyes
57. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein24EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
58. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer15EmpireTeam Hootersyes
59. Patrick aka "TaserFace"DKaiserslautern147RebelsStar Φgtheryes
60. Thomas aka "Kyle_Nemesis"DEpfenbach156RebelsGryphon Squadyes
61. Thomas aka "Zurbarad"DHeppenheim (Bergstraße)410Scum and VillainyGryphon Squadyes
62. Elijah aka "Sonic1"DStuttgart-RebelsSquadron 21yes
63. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg59EmpireTeam Unicornyes
64. Lukas aka "Kaeptn_Aluhut"CHZürich169RebelsFlying Circusyes
65. Steffen aka "Kiku0711"DRemseck-Rebelsyes
66. Joachim aka "DerBRANDmarker"DHeilbronn1307RebelsX-Wing Nerdsyes
67. Kim aka "eagle2000"DVaihingen Enz-Empireyes
68. Matthias aka "Wedge193"DIdstein364Scum and VillainyCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
69. Henry aka "Naggaroth"DWeil der Stadt2316RebelsStrongholdyes
70. Florian aka "flooze"DStuttgart694Scum and VillainyKelleryes
71. Justin aka "fishkyBob"DZweibrücken99RebelsKessel Suicide Squadronyes
72. Steffen aka "Steka"DNürnberg52EmpireTeam Unicornyes
73. Sascha aka "Night_Haunter"DWaiblingen606Scum and VillainyFoxhounds Esslingenyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:35
Empire:22
Scum and Villainy:16
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:62
AAustria:4
CHSwitzerland:4
FFrance:3
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.