T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

39. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier ARS BELLICA 1250 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christoph aka "Postfrosch1984"DHaltern am See36NecronsWürfelgötteryes
2. Martin aka "Mchefe"DGelsenkirchen3T'au EmpireDie Würfelgötteryes
3. Mike aka "David_of_Doncaster"DHamm202Astra MilitarumMerry Menyes
4. Peter aka "SchwarzerPeter"DHemer998Genestealer Cultsyes
5. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm77T'au Empireyes
6. Daniel aka "Bruder-Tuck"DUnna128Tyranidsyes
7. Bastian aka "Reacher"DBottrop168Astra MilitarumDie Würfelgötteryes
8. Nils aka "RedGobbo"DRemscheid177Chaos Space MarinesDaddys ohne Planyes
9. Jochen aka "Nukleon"DLangenfeld20Astra MilitarumSpieleschmiede Club e.V.yes
10. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum55Chaos Space MarinesWürfelgötteryes
11. Jan-Marcel aka "Gerok"DGelsenkirchen161DrukhariWürfelgötteryes
12. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DWitten803EldarKellerkinderyes
13. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum1535T'au EmpireKellerkinderyes
14. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund25DeathwatchPathfinders Dortmundyes
15. Kai aka "Vyrum"DBochum591T'au EmpireDie Würfelgötteryes
16. Björn aka "DuderusMcRulerich"DLeverkusen17NecronsSpieleschmiede Club e.V.yes
17. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop70Space MarinesMoonstone Knightsyes
18. Roman aka "Schnake"DEssen-OrksDie Würfelgötteryes
19. Jens aka "Quax"DBergisch Gladbach105Space Wolvesyes
20. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen15OrksDie Würfelgötteryes
21. Christopher aka "Ossa"DWitten169Astra MilitarumSuche Teamyes
22. Constantin aka "Bonzman"DDortmund126DrukhariPathfinders Dortmundyes
23. Markus aka "RiotEarp"DKöln120TyranidsI.C. Heresyyes
24. Sven aka "DerEld"DWeil am Rhein199Chaos Space MarinesDark Evolutionyes
25. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr156YnnariStartkLahryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Mario aka "Duke"DMinden296TyranidsWolfpack Mindenno
27. Peter aka "Anonym"DBad Pyrmont851NecronsHammertime Bad Pyrmontno
28. Björn aka "FlameXY"DGotham94TyranidsGT-Battlezoneno
29. Matthias aka "Karamasow"DGütersloh302Adepta SororitasGT-Battlezoneno
30. René aka "Cyler"DIssum884OrksHerdamitno
31. Carsten aka "Wrongchip"DWickede (Ruhr)223T'au EmpireSauerländer Würfelsturm e.V.no
32. Klaus aka "Fancan"DWickede / Ruhr-Necronsno
33. Kai aka "lucker"DGeldern479Death GuardHerdamitno
34. Christoph aka "Todeshetzer"DHückelhoven33T'au Empireno
35. Alexander aka "Ale40k"DBad Pyrmont242T'au EmpireHammertime Bad Pyrmontno
36. Alex aka "loxxak"DUnna142Blood AngelsPathfinders Dortmundno
37. Boris aka "spawnee21"DDüsseldorf61Adeptus Custodesno
38. Tobias aka "Andrion"DWuppertal95T'au EmpireSpieleschmiede Club e.V.no
39. Bernd aka "Mercya"DBottrop-Death Guardno
40. Dennis aka "DJ1010"DGrafschaft2The InquisitionMeta Slavesno


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:4
T'au Empire:4
Chaos Space Marines:3
Drukhari:2
Necrons:2
Orks:2
Tyranids:2
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:3
Gelsenkirchen:3
Bottrop:2
Dortmund:2
Hamm:2
Witten:2
Bergisch Gladbach:1
Essen:1
Haltern am See:1
Hemer:1
Köln:1
Lahr:1
Langenfeld:1
Leverkusen:1
Remscheid:1
Unna:1
Weil am Rhein:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.