T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Allerlei Spielerei - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Mike "Liranon" Krzywik-GroßDLüneburg354Scum and VillainyLüneburg Saltwalkersyes
2. Harry "MaltMaster" LastDLüneburg56RebelsLüneburg Saltwalkersyes
3. Fabian "Karghan" ZikowskyDBerlin54RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
4. Denis "Gukki" GuskiDSalzgitter48Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
5. Andreas "Rogue66" FahrneyDGoslar86EmpireSZ-Wingyes
6. Daniel "ScumDan" BauerDHannover53Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
7. Mark "Kreisbrecher" LieboldDBerlin84EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
8. Daniel "Immatar" WüsthoffDGifhorn290EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
9. Gerrit "RauKazul" KaulDBraunschweig-RebelsSZ-Wingyes
10. Steffen "White_Templer" PauchDErfurt430Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
11. Felizian "Izian_Fel" StockingerDBerlin230EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
12. Lorenz "AddisAbeba" MüllerDBraunschweig351RebelsSZ-Wingyes
13. Damian "DamiD" PolewkaDSalzgitter57Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
14. Sebastian "seb-80" HirschmuellerDSalzgitter65Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
15. Carsten "Pyropuschel" PfeiferDMünster12RebelsRogue Squadron Münsteryes
16. Erik "Lupo" LuboeinskiDDresden766EmpireOstfrontyes
17. Felix "Walmar" FunkeDSalzgitter326Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
18. Pierre "Kopfgeldjaeger" AmlerDHamburg221Rebelsyes
19. Stefan "viper3013" BeibstDBarsinhausen301Empireyes
20. Michael "Freed" FabianDOttenstein93Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
21. Torsten "TuRb0" MöllerDGeraberg393EmpireTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
22. Gregor "Loki-Wan" KossakowskiDMarschacht24RebelsHolsten Infernoyes
23. Christian "BePic" BekemeierDHameln39EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
24. Timo "Lares" RaabeDLübeck2Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yes
25. Torsten "Toto75" BehrensDLengede282EmpireSZ-Wingyes
26. Jens "LegionVI" DembskiDSchwarmstedt106RebelsCrazy Ewoksyes
27. Max "Khain90" PatzeltDWeimar232Scum and VillainyTheSchwartzAwakensyes
28. Kai KruppDWolfenbüttel-EmpireSZ-Wingyes
29. Thomas "Jeldrik" HaaseDPeine580Empireyes
30. Tilman "SirMilon" BlankeDGöttingen547Rebelsrub!Xyes
31. Enrico "Enno" KuppeDDresden101Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
32. Danny "Ragulsor" PfützenreuterDNeumünster58RebelsNorth Rim Raidersyes
33. Nicolas GizzoUSAHuntington Beach, CA-Empireyes
34. Martin "Kyoto87" MüllerDDresden265Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
35. Adrian "Atti" JankowiakDWendeburg937EmpireSZ-Wingyes
36. Jan "Drachenzorn" ThomallaDHamburg114RebelsNorth Rim Raidersyes
37. Andreas "Tzaziki-Mann" OsterrothDSpeyer1EmpireTeam Hootersyes
38. Christoph "Eldar-Lord" KäublerDSpeyer37RebelsTeam Hootersyes
39. Tobias "loki" MixDCelle126RebelsX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
40. Sascha "Schattenlicht" WagnerDGerolsheim6Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
41. Bernd "Mercya" NapierDBottrop61EmpireX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyes
42. Christian "Fistus" WodeDGöttingen-Empireyes
43. Sebastian "rashktah" GrawanDLehrte-RebelsX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
44. Ralf "Ecthelion_1" SchulenburgDOyten47RebelsSons of Alderaanyes
45. Stefan "Durandell" ÖfflerDLudwigshafen am Rhein16EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
46. Heiko "thanf" ScheibnerDSoltau110EmpireCrazy Ewoksyes
47. Carsten "caolilan" ScheibnerDGreiz72RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
48. Manish "Tharlin" FaulhaberDRauenberg17EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
49. Sebastian "The_Doctor" ZokDLehrte594EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
50. Marcel "Dalli" HerzogDDresden66EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
51. Jannik "DodoVonDegurechaff" WeßlingDBad Oeynhausen667RebelsTGHyes
52. Henning "PartyMareike" LeideckDDresden390EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
53. Jonas "Khar" KleinDWinsen/Aller178Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
54. Nico "Azzazel" FilipDSpringe616RebelsX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
55. Andreas ReimDGöttingen-Rebelsyes
56. Christian "TheManOnTheMoon" KretschmerDBiebertal1450Scum and Villainyyes
57. Henning "Brutus" LoßDWolfenbüttel527Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
58. Arndt "Geltix" HohnholzDHannover145Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
59. Timm "Macallen" KaDHannover955EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
60. Damian "BAM_und_danach_Vollgas" GmurDWolfenbüttel648RebelsSZ-Wingyes
61. Henry "Torches" WestcottDHamburg-RebelsAll Wingsyes
62. Sascha André "Noqe" BlöhteDBremen220EmpireNorth Rim Raidersyes
63. Christoph "Muelli8585" MüllerDHamburg44Scum and VillainyNorth Rim Raidersyes
64. Bettina "Amidala" RöhrichDSpremberg302Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
65. Sebastian "curi" RöhrichDSpremberg18Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
66. Pascal "Einhard" KowalkeDGütersloh187Rebelsyes
67. Sara "Tataru" LütgemeierDGütersloh501Rebelsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
68. Marius "RebellScum" ReinkemeierDMannheim271RebelsGryphon Squadno
69. Marco "Pirat187" HaasDSalzgitter82RebelsSZ-Wingno
70. Manni "Boba_Fett_161173" MalarczukDLilienthal79EmpireNort Rim Raiders Bremenno
71. Julian "Redbeard" EckmannDWilster433Empireno
72. Arne "Platzhirsch" LandDMülheim an der Ruhr-RebelsX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottno
73. Tim "Timmey1992" BehnkeDTeichland143Empireno
74. Alexander "axxel" HagelDStuttgart38Scum and VillainySquadron 21no
75. Marvin "Marv139" GülzowDBraunschweig-Rebelsno
76. Stefan "Senic" RieweDBielefeld961Rebels181st Squadron Bielefeldno
77. (anonym)-Empireno
78. Arne "meeouw" KlemensDLutherstadt Wittenberg142Scum and VillainyIncredible Dicefuckersno
79. Daniel "X-Dan" KippDBochum4RebelsX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottno
80. Jan "Anomander_Rake" ReisenauerDWürzburg448EmpireHoher Rat zu Terrano
81. Christian "Tian" SchnöckelDHildesheim197EmpireSchwarze Staffelno


Distribution of Armies
Empire:24
Rebels:23
Scum and Villainy:20
Distribution of Origins
Dresden:5
Hamburg:4
Salzgitter:4
Berlin:3
Göttingen:3
Hannover:3
Wolfenbüttel:3
Braunschweig:2
Gütersloh:2
Lehrte:2
Lüneburg:2
Speyer:2
Spremberg:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Barsinhausen:1
Biebertal:1
Bottrop:1
Bremen:1
Celle:1
Erfurt:1
Geraberg:1
Gerolsheim:1
Gifhorn:1
Goslar:1
Greiz:1
Hameln:1
Huntington Beach, CA:1
Lengede:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Lübeck:1
Marschacht:1
Münster:1
Neumünster:1
Ottenstein:1
Oyten:1
Peine:1
Rauenberg:1
Schwarmstedt:1
Soltau:1
Springe:1
Weimar:1
Wendeburg:1
Winsen/Aller:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.