T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

7. Hauptstadt Legionäre Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel40Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
2. Paul aka "Dekadenz"DLeipzig6Warriors of the Dark GodsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
3. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin17Dread ElvesHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
4. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen2Beast HerdsTGHyesno
5. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen1Empire of SonnstahlTGHyesno
6. Christian aka "Da_Orkboss"DGlashütte299Orcs and GoblinsOstfrontyesno
7. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig34Vampire CovenantOstfrontyesno
8. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden73Daemon LegionsOstfrontyesno
9. Michael aka "Solar"DTaucha / Nürnberg11Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
10. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin50Vampire CovenantHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
11. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin67Daemon LegionsHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
12. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin116Warriors of the Dark GodsHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
13. André aka "DIE_BART_DIE"DVinzelberg228Orcs and Goblinsyesno
14. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld87Saurian AncientsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
15. Alexander aka "Tingel"DMagdeburg26Undying DynastiesKnock Knickyesno
16. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt190Warriors of the Dark GodsPhantopiayesno
17. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz16Sylvan ElvesDreiradgangyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
18. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig15Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
19. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden-Orcs and GoblinsOstfrontnono
20. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena27Empire of SonnstahlJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
21. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin102Ogre Khansnono
22. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover61Dread ElvesWAAAGH!!!nono
23. Dennis aka "Denn15"DDresden244Saurian AncientsOstfrontnono
24. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin32Undying DynastiesLegionäre A-Teamnono
25. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DKöln24Dread ElvesThis is Spartanono
26. Christian aka "CrazyChris"DJena93Beast HerdsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
27. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DWindeby44Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersnono
28. Markus aka "Korhedron"DBerlin57Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
29. Kevin aka "Dr_Akula"DBerlin39Highborn ElvesPOSAZnono
30. Thomas aka "LowBob"DLeipzig173Dread Elvesnono
31. Kris aka "Eskobar"DKäbschütztal-Sylvan ElvesPCPnono
32. Tomek aka "Oakenshield"PLBerlin / Zielona Góra176Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionärenono


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Daemon Legions:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Beast Herds:1
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Ogre Khans:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:4
Leipzig:2
Aachen:1
Arnstadt:1
Doberschütz:1
Dresden:1
Glashütte:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Magdeburg:1
Saalfeld:1
Salzwedel:1
Taucha / Nürnberg:1
Vinzelberg:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.