T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

7. Hauptstadt Legionäre Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Daniel "Herby" SchaeferDSalzwedel41Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
2. Paul "Dekadenz" FeuerstakeDLeipzig5Warriors of the Dark GodsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
3. Gregor "Grossmeister" FlenzDBerlin9Dread ElvesHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
4. Frederick "Frederick" HumckeDHiddenhausen1Beast HerdsTGHyesno
5. Yannic "Kumbum" TitgemeyerDAachen2Empire of SonnstahlTGHyesno
6. Christian "Da_Orkboss" SeifertDGlashütte274Orcs and GoblinsOstfrontyesno
7. Thomas "Zwergnase" MöllerDLeipzig21Vampire CovenantOstfrontyesno
8. Marius "masterchief90" MaertensDDresden158Daemon LegionsOstfrontyesno
9. Michael "Solar" GrametzkiDTaucha / Nürnberg11Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Stefano "Toto" FerranteDBerlin47Vampire CovenantHauptstadt Legionärenono
11. Matthias "Ratatoeskr" HaberlandDLeipzig12Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
12. Alexander "Tingel" JustDMagdeburg25Undying DynastiesKnock Knicknono
13. René "Buliwyf" WendlandDBerlin85Daemon LegionsHauptstadt Legionärenono
14. Erik "Lupo" LuboeinskiDDresden-Orcs and GoblinsOstfrontnono
15. Rolf-Henryk "Jobst" ViehstädtDSaalfeld72Saurian AncientsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
16. Alexander "Streifenkarl" BartzDJena14Empire of SonnstahlJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
17. Clement "Borcha" KonopnickiDBerlin163Ogre Khansnono
18. Jan "Ja-Ba" BaruthDHannover76Dread ElvesWAAAGH!!!nono
19. Dennis "Denn15" KrauthausenDDresden322Saurian AncientsOstfrontnono
20. Micha "StrangerComeKnockin" ScholzDBerlin15Undying DynastiesLegionäre A-Teamnono
21. Jan "GabbaGandalf" RanauDKöln19Dread ElvesThis is Spartanono
22. Oliver "Exalted_Champion" HenzeDBerlin132Warriors of the Dark GodsHauptstadt Legionärenono
23. Marcel "Micky" KrauseDDoberschütz22Sylvan ElvesDreiradgangnono
24. Christian "CrazyChris" SkuzaDJena62Beast HerdsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
25. Thorsten "Rigger" PathDWindeby40Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersnono
26. Markus "Korhedron" GlänzelDJena131Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesnono


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:2
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Ogre Khans:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:2
Aachen:1
Berlin:1
Dresden:1
Glashütte:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Salzwedel:1
Taucha / Nürnberg:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.