T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TG PLAY! @ 9th Age 19 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen6Empire of SonnstahlTeam Akistanyes
2. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Saurian AncientsTeam Akistanyes
3. Kai aka "Darkblade94"DEssen90Undying DynastiesTeam Akistanyes
4. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig1Undying DynastiesDreiradgang mit Beiwagenyes
5. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz9Sylvan ElvesDreiradgang mit Beiwagenyes
6. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel7Orcs and GoblinsDreiradgang mit Beiwagenyes
7. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen4Beast HerdsTGHyes
8. Peter aka "DucDeGuerre"DDüren5The Vermin SwarmTGHyes
9. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland56Sylvan ElvesTGHyes
10. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel31Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyes
11. Tomek aka "Oakenshield"PLBerlin / Zielona Góra108Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionäreyes
12. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin29Vampire CovenantHauptstadt Legionäreyes
13. Tomas aka "mabool"CZPraha206Highborn ElvesCzech Swagyes
14. Ladislav aka "Landisx"CZPrague248Vampire CovenantCzech Swagyes
15. Michal aka "BeoWulf"CZPraha347Infernal DwarvesCzech Swagyes
16. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig3Sylvan ElvesJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyes
17. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach14Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyes
18. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena34Empire of SonnstahlJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyes
19. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld89The Vermin SwarmJenaer Fluffbunnies Iyes
20. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden12Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunnies Iyes
21. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin77Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunnies Iyes
22. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DKöln23Warriors of the Dark GodsThis is Sparta 2yes
23. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln26Undying DynastiesThis is Sparta 2yes
24. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln25Beast HerdsThis is Sparta 2yes
25. Nicolaus F.DMünster-Daemon LegionsOger und Lauchyes
26. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck168Empire of SonnstahlOger und Lauchyes
27. Klaus-Michael N.DMünster-Ogre KhansOger und Lauchyes
28. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln11Infernal DwarvesThis is Spartayes
29. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen21Dread ElvesThis is Spartayes
30. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen8Dwarven HoldsThis is Spartayes
31. Vincent aka "Dr_Ehtuer"DTübingen20Empire of SonnstahlPOSAZ - Berlinyes
32. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin24Ogre KhansPOSAZ - Berlinyes
33. Norman aka "Dr_Eist"DBerlin66Dwarven HoldsPOSAZ - Berlinyes
34. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle60Saurian AncientsPimmelmänneryes
35. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle62Ogre KhansPimmelmänneryes
36. Christian aka "Wookipimmelmann"DHannover151Dwarven HoldsPimmelmänneryes
37. Michal aka "Houba"CZLiberec102Dwarven HoldsVáclav Havel's Renegadesyes
38. Honza aka "Grf"CZPrague198Dread ElvesVáclav Havel's Renegadesyes
39. Janek aka "Zebi"CZPrague198Kingdom of EquitaineVáclav Havel's Renegadesyes
40. Gabriel aka "Cebolol"DBochum241Dwarven HoldsDort Mundyes
41. Sebastian aka "Sentiar"DDüsseldorf207Undying DynastiesDort Mundyes
42. Sven aka "kahlek166"DWitten159Daemon LegionsDort Mundyes
43. Jan-David aka "Blodsch"DGelsenkirchen196Dread ElvesDrachenhort's Revival Partyyes
44. Simon aka "Funsk"DGelsenkirchen218Empire of SonnstahlDrachenhort's Revival Partyyes
45. Philipp aka "Filzi"DDortmund305Undying DynastiesDrachenhort's Revival Partyyes
46. Florian S.DKöln-Saurian Ancients#1yes
47. André aka "Sunzi"DPlanegg10Vampire Covenant#1yes
48. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg2Beast Herds#1yes
49. Matěj aka "Malis"CZLiberec158Saurian AncientsTotal Newbie Trashyes
50. Jakub aka "Wraithuso"CZPraha240Daemon LegionsTotal Newbie Trashyes
51. Jan aka "Naz-ghul"CZPrague158Sylvan ElvesTotal Newbie Trashyes
52. Nico aka "Kryo"DPommersfelden43Empire of SonnstahlTeam Karlsruheyes
53. Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll"DMannheim36The Vermin SwarmTeam Karlsruheyes
54. Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslautern54Undying DynastiesTeam Karlsruheyes
55. Nils aka "der_irre"DKöln72Saurian AncientsMighty Morphin Flower Arrangersyes
56. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln83Warriors of the Dark GodsMighty Morphin Flower Arrangersyes
57. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen71Dread ElvesMighty Morphin Flower Arrangersyes
58. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn173Highborn ElvesTAPIyes
59. Devis aka "Scusi"DBielefeld171Dwarven HoldsTAPIyes
60. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt65Warriors of the Dark GodsTAPIyes
61. Jakub aka "GeneralFlash"CZPrague103Empire of SonnstahlDURANGA VOE !yes
62. Ladislav aka "Kyrys"CZKraluv Dvur140Kingdom of EquitaineDURANGA VOE !yes
63. Marek aka "xberny"CZPrague126Warriors of the Dark GodsDURANGA VOE !yes
64. Matthias aka "Shaitaan_X"DHamburg96Beast HerdsNorthland Slayersyes
65. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde37Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersyes
66. Patrick aka "Archeron"DSchwinge122Highborn ElvesNorthland Slayersyes
67. Christoph aka "Aureon"DHattingen67Undying DynastiesAsinative für Deutschlandyes
68. Marvin aka "CartmanMK"DHagen47Vampire CovenantAsinative für Deutschlandyes
69. Dennis aka "Mystic587"DDortmund42Highborn ElvesAsinative für Deutschlandyes
70. Tim aka "Fireborn"DBraunschweig33Infernal DwarvesHeinrichs Erbenyes
71. Florian aka "Knoeffelknabe"DBraunschweig35Dread ElvesHeinrichs Erbenyes
72. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf49Dwarven HoldsHeinrichs Erbenyes
73. Julian aka "JJ_ulu"DBerlin316Dwarven HoldsGalaxy Defendersyes
74. Ievgen aka "littlecow"CZPrague269Orcs and GoblinsAnchorsyes
75. Dima aka "Bishop"CZPrague269Vampire CovenantAnchorsyes
76. Christian aka "CrazyChris"DJena141Beast HerdsGalaxy Defendersyes
77. Stefan aka "Peter_Falk"DJena487Dread ElvesGalaxy Defendersyes
78. Artem G.D-Warriors of the Dark GodsAnchorsyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1TGHFrederick, DucDeGuerre, Biboun_Slayer
2Northland SlayersRigger, Archeron, Shaitaan_X
3Drachenhort's Revival PartyFilzi, Blodsch, Funsk
4#1Florian S., Sunzi, Scrub
5This is SpartaScarloc90, Lefy, blacky
6Team AkistanKumbum, bernsi, Darkblade94
7Dreiradgang mit BeiwagenGroudon, Zwergnase, Micky
8Dort Mundkahlek166, Sentiar, Cebolol
9Czech Swagmabool, Landisx, BeoWulf
10Hauptstadt LegionäreHerby, Toto, Oakenshield
11Jenaer Fluffbunnies IIStreifenkarl, FirePaul, Solar
12Jenaer Fluffbunnies IJobst, masterchief90, Borcha
13Team KarlsruheKryo, Rock-n-Roll, Caledoriv
14Oger und LauchBaexta, Klaus-Michael N., Nicolaus F.
15Mighty Morphin Flower ArrangersPee-Nut, BicMac, der_irre
16This is Sparta 2GabbaGandalf, dr-pepper86, Pofalischt
17Total Newbie TrashMalis, Wraithuso, Naz-ghul
18Asinative für DeutschlandMystic587, CartmanMK, Aureon
19POSAZ - BerlinStrangerComeKnockin, Dr_Eist, Dr_Ehtuer
20PimmelmännerDarth-Pimmelmann, PJ-Pimmelmann, Wookipimmelmann
21Václav Havel's RenegadesHouba, Grf, Zebi
22TAPIHayo, Scusi, Bladeox
23Heinrichs ErbenFireborn, Knoeffelknabe, da_griech
24DURANGA VOE !GeneralFlash, xberny, Kyrys
25Anchorslittlecow, Bishop, Artem G.
26Galaxy DefendersJJ_ulu, CrazyChris, Peter_Falk


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:9
Empire of Sonnstahl:7
Undying Dynasties:7
Dread Elves:6
Vampire Covenant:6
Beast Herds:5
Ogre Khans:5
Saurian Ancients:5
Sylvan Elves:5
Warriors of the Dark Gods:5
Daemon Legions:4
Highborn Elves:4
Infernal Dwarves:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:62
CZCzech Republic:14
CHSwitzerland:1
PLPoland:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.