T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TG PLAY! @ 9th Age 17 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Yannic "Kumbum" TitgemeyerDAachen2Empire of SonnstahlTGHyes
2. Frederick "Frederick" HumckeDHiddenhausen1Beast HerdsTGHyes
3. Peter "DucDeGuerre" FolleDDüren8The Vermin SwarmBetreutes Würfelnyes
4. Stefan "Lefy" VoßenDAachen24Warriors of the Dark Godsyes
5. Thorsten "Rigger" PathDWindeby40Dwarven HoldsNorthland Slayersyes
6. Paul "Dekadenz" FeuerstakeDLeipzig5Warriors of the Dark GodsJenaer Fluffbunniesyes
7. Peter "Borgio" RidderDRheinberg6Warriors of the Dark Godsyes
8. Dietmar "Bubble" MattheDHerford175Ogre KhansTeam Akistanyes
9. Kai "Da_MUH" KüperDHerford147Daemon LegionsTGHyes
10. Oliver "Pee-Nut" HeinzenDEuskirchen67Dread ElvesUntalentiert & Unfähigyes
11. Florian "Chaos_Prophet" AlbrechtDWolfsburg-Vampire Covenantyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
12. Ulf "SnapJaw" WamdrowskyDKiel145Daemon LegionsOrcish*Empireno
13. Christoph "JimmyGrill" ReiterDMünchen26Highborn ElvesTeam Oaschwarznno
14. (anonym)-Beast HerdsGrimms Erbenno
15. David "Duesenflieger" DrepperDGütersloh333Vampire CovenantGTBZno
16. Quentin "OricVragni" DrepperDGütersloh315Infernal DwarvesGTBZno
17. Philipp "Bumsi" SibumDOsnabrück184Highborn ElvesPredatory Fightersno
18. Jannik "DodoVonDegurechaff" WeßlingDBad Oeynhausen346Orcs and GoblinsTGHno
19. Simon "Funsk" FunckDGelsenkirchen219Empire of SonnstahlDrachenhort's Revival Partyno
20. Philipp "Filzi" SeilerDDortmund408Undying DynastiesDrachenhort's Revival Partyno
21. Robert "Lord_Kroak" MesterDHiddenhausen383Saurian AncientsTGHno
22. Lukas "mauerlaufer" WenkelheimerDDortmund162Highborn Elvesfrom the dark forestno
23. Alexander "Streifenkarl" BartzDJena14Empire of SonnstahlJenaer Fluffbunniesno
24. Peter "ZAR" BargmannDBraunschweig115Undying DynastiesHeinrichs Erbenno
25. Steffen "Ebolos" MuellerDMeßstetten27Dwarven HoldsLiga der gewöhnlichen Gentlemenno
26. Daniel "Scarloc90" HazelDKöln3Warriors of the Dark GodsThis is Spartano
27. Richard "DAS_BROT" KirschDHalle370Beast HerdsWho Rain Zoneno
28. Jan "GabbaGandalf" RanauDKöln19Dread ElvesThis is Spartano
29. Thomas "Scrub" AhlichDMarburg4Daemon Legionsewcewcrgzbbno
30. Anton "Clyde" CasagrandeDFrankfurt am Main93Saurian AncientsWarhammer Dudesno
31. Micha "StrangerComeKnockin" ScholzDBerlin15Empire of SonnstahlPOSAZ - Berlinno
32. Rolf-Henryk "Jobst" ViehstädtDSaalfeld72The Vermin SwarmJenaer Fluffbunniesno
33. Jens "Arrahed" LübbenDGöttingen169Sylvan Elvesno
34. Henrik "Groudon" SührDKiel43Dread Elvesno
35. Nico "Kryo" WeinbrechtDKarlsruhe139Empire of SonnstahlTeam Karlsruheno
36. Christian "Hayo" HoyerDArnstadt203Warriors of the Dark GodsPhantopiano
37. Ake "Natasake" BrenneckeDKöln134Ogre Khansno
38. Markus "Korhedron" GlänzelDJena131Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesno
39. Hendrik "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing" StahnDFrankfurt am Main94Orcs and Goblinsno
40. Clement "Borcha" KonopnickiDBerlin163Ogre Khansno


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Ogre Khans:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Aachen:2
Herford:2
Düren:1
Euskirchen:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Leipzig:1
Rheinberg:1
Windeby:1
Wolfsburg:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.