T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Baltic Cup V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Martin "Gasifier" RudorfDErfurt1057Chaos Space MarinesTTCEyes
2. Matthias "Engelshaeubchen" EhrhardtDRiedstadt36Astra MilitarumEternal Warriorsyes
3. Falk "FalKoMat" KleczkaDRheine189Grey KnightsEmstroopersyes
4. Ansgar "feuerigel" GoslingDRheine2003Dark AngelsEmstroopersyes
5. Josef "Flarack" JohannesDRheine179Space WolvesEmstroopersyes
6. Jan "Badger" DederichsDRheine101Chaos Space MarinesEmstroopersyes
7. Christian "Chessi" SchachmannDHünfelden Dauborn68EldarEternal Warriorsyes
8. Kevin "unerde" AbrahamDBedburg76Blood AngelsWeekend Warriorsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Niels "Schmuvness" ScheerDBerlin22Space MarinesPOSAZno
10. Michael "NukaCola" BeretDBerlin15Adeptus SororitasPOSAZno
11. Sebastian "Khain" FrommDBerlin65OrksPOSAZno
12. Fabian "Fabs" RisseDKiel644Chaos Space Marinesno
13. Jonas "Njckname" NickelDBerlin146Chaos Space MarinesPOSAZno
14. Jonathan "Xanox" KutzDKiel948Dark Angelsno
15. Matthias "Monty" KienckeDNeu Wulmstorf1027Space MarinesSnake Eyes Kielno
16. David "Tyrant242" LaueDLeipzig83Genestealer CultsTabletop Sachsenno
17. Julian "juli_ibelknibel_wagner" WagnerDHerten240Chaos Space MarinesDie Würfelgötterno
18. Thomas "peckmann" JohannsenDLeck254TyranidsDer Hammer NFno
19. Sven "DerEld" GrimmDWeil am Rhein136Chaos Space MarinesDark Evolutionno
20. Christian "blacksun" JohnDRheinfelden154EldarNova Coreno
21. Roman "freakrom" WegnerDBerlin561EldarBOSSBOYSno
22. Fritz "Lews_Therin_Telamon" PetersDMünchen53TyranidsA-Teamno
23. Frank "TheRebornDragon" HolertDHamburg94Grey KnightsWolfpackno
24. Martin "Killi" PaaskeIRLDublin95EldarEternal Warriorsno
25. Christian "Tadaoo" KühlDBerlin85Space MarinesPOSAZno
26. Norbert "SunFlier" JohannsenDLeck349Dark EldarDer Hammer NFno
27. Fred "derfred" OhoDBerlin14OrksPOSAZno
28. Patrice "PalOfPates" MüllerDDessau50Blood AngelsTabletop Sachsenno
29. Christopher "Medjugorje" BacherDMünchen35The InquisitionHammer und Schild e.Vno
30. Philipp "Philsen" GastlDAugsburg7The InquisitionTeam Augsburgno
31. Maik "Nightghost" FürsteDLüneburg1275OrksEternal Warriorsno
32. Nils "Bonyth" VinsonDMelle-The Inquisitionno
33. Michael "BLS" IversDMainz156Cult Mechanicusno
34. Michael "Mitru_the_Hunter" RüfferDMünchen69Chaos Space MarinesHammer & Schild e.V.no
35. Lars "Larth" ThuringDBad Bramstedt550EldarBrudergildeno
36. Mathias "Fleckfieber" LemmDDuisburg331Chaos DaemonsASGno
37. Fabian "Anubis79" KrömerDBremen18Chaos DaemonsEternal Warriorsno
38. Christian "Stoni" SteinertDItzehoe183EldarDaConflictno
39. Jörg "BlackLegion121" JohannsenDWester Schnatdedüll670TauDer Hammer NFno
40. Raphael "Big40MaC" WreschDMünster33Tau Farsight EnclaveEternal Warriorsno
41. Philipp "PhiSt" StreckmannDBochum6Astra MilitarumWürfelgötter Allstarsno
42. Adrian "Inkognito" WegenerDBerlin108NecronsPOSAZno
43. Philipp "DerGrieche" FüsslDLeipzig125Cult MechanicusTabletop Sachsenno
44. Jochen "Mannii" SchröderDLüneburg-Grey Knightsno
45. Niklas "Garfield" MeinkenDBremen429TyranidsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
46. Marlon "Balmberg" AdamskiDLauenburg/Elbe929Blood AngelsTabletop Lüneburgno
47. Lars "Stormshadow" StäcklerDKassel1040Eldarno
48. Alec "Tenshi" EversDHamburg264Dark EldarEternal Warriorsno
49. Alex "AjaxAchilles" TsitsiloudisDHamburg229Chaos Space MarinesFirst and Onlyno
50. Sebastian "Iago" DargelDOldenburg119Cult MechanicusPlaynetixno
51. Abraham "Interdictor" JonatanDHamburg750Imperial FistsFirst and Onlyno
52. Simon "NeruvonoS" GottwaldDHannover42TauSinnlos im Weltraumno
53. Dominik, Jan, Martin "Cryo-Cortex" RiekerDSüderlügum261TauDer Hammer NFno
54. Sascha "Pariahlord" KlünnerDHattstedt249NecronsDer Hammer NFno
55. Andreas "psycho_andy" HoltumDErkelenz5EldarEternal Warriorsno
56. Pascal "MousePAT" WoweriesDDüsseldorf26TauHQ Düsseldorfno
57. Daniel "GreyKnightLord" DettmarDUnna281Chaos Space Marinesno
58. Michel "Wherew0olf" JugeltDEibenstock436TyranidsDer BUNDno
59. Philipp "Pizzabaecker" KroggelDAugsburg114Space MarinesTeam Augsburgno
60. Pascal "EXXon" GourdetDZeuthen127Dark AngelsWaZ´nno
61. Christian "Farlum" SchneiderDEichwalde115Chaos DaemonsPOSAZno
62. Thomas "bomber-" BielingDAichach199Astra MilitarumTeam Augsburgno
63. Henning "Brutus" LoßDWolfenbüttel23Astra Militarumno
64. Bernhard "Alaif" ZinnDRosbach153Necronsno
65. Sebastian "Dashnag" PottelDAasbüttel327NecronsDer BUNDno
66. Florian "Heino" HeinischDErfurt246Chaos Space MarinesTabletop Sachsenno
67. Mike "Thannock" BornefeldDHamm-Astra Militarumno
68. Volker "Blaidd" FischediekDHamm-Dark Eldarno
69. Andre "Sniperjack" JoostDBuxtehude209Chaos Space MarinesWCH - Massakano


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:2
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Dark Angels:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Space Wolves:1
Distribution of Origins
Rheine:4
Bedburg:1
Erfurt:1
Hünfelden Dauborn:1
Riedstadt:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.