T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MelBel Tabletop & Boardgame Convention X-Wing Turnier 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Volker "KitingDude" SahrhageDBielefeld8Scum and VillainyLone Wolvesyes
2. Hans-Joachim "captainhuch" ManigDSchloß Holte-Stukenbrock356Empireyes
3. Jörg "Eltfario" LoickDGreven168Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryes
4. Kevin "Backfire84" VogelsangDDüsseldorf11Scum and Villainyyes
5. Simon "Feuerkelch" KunzDMöhnesee62EmpireGames on Tablesyes
6. Michael "feedback" HundehegeDOchtrup97Empireyes
7. Andreas "Rogue66" FahrneyDGoslar86EmpireSZ-Wingyes
8. Thorsten "Migi" MigowskiDVoerde-EmpireVBBLyes
9. Christoph "Icaa" OstenfelderDLangenberg9Scum and VillainyLone Wolvesyes
10. Thomas "Hetaire" OvereschDBraunschweig15EmpireSZ Wingyes
11. Martin "Jukat" KujatDLangenberg256Scum and VillainyLone Wolvesyes
12. (anonym)-RebelsBGyes
13. Mark-Philipp "mind" KorbDMünster138Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryes
14. Bernd "Mercya" NapierDBottrop61EmpireHydra Squadronyes
15. Marian "MannMitAxt" AlblDBochum111EmpireHerdamityes
16. Martin "Maddin" SchwiesowDRostock276Scum and VillainyTabletop Rostockyes
17. Ole "ole" JanssenDRostock332Scum and VillainySwoop Gangyes
18. Carsten "Pyropuschel" PfeiferDMünster12RebelsRogue Squadron Münsteryes
19. Alex "allu" SkockiDDüsseldorf92Empireyes
20. Arne "Platzhirsch" LandDMülheim an der Ruhr-RebelsHydra Squadronyes
21. Jan-Philipp "Affenkopf" BlessingDMülheim an der Ruhr5Scum and VillainyHydra Squadronyes
22. Heiner "Scarous" KeßlerDRostock163Scum and VillainyTabletop Rostockyes
23. Matthias "Mr_Blank" LaakeDOberhausen158RebelsHydra Squadronyes
24. Stefan "viper3013" BeibstDBarsinhausen301Scum and Villainyyes
25. Alexander "nexa" HellerDDortmund1795Scum and Villainyyes
26. Christian "Tyras" SievertDUnna979RebelsWürfelheldenyes
27. Sven "sherman0815" HerrmannDUnna620RebelsWürfelheldenyes
28. Michael "Freed" FabianDOttenstein93Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
29. Björn "Danthor" SteinDDortmund67EmpireGames on Tablesyes
30. Jörn "Jamboku" HodekDEnnigerloh1032Scum and Villainyyes
31. Björn "Vanitas" AringDLippstadt643Rebelsyes
32. Mark "waheela" KrannichDSelm51Rebelsyes
Waiting Queue
33. Mark "Sparrowhawk" HarrisDBabenhausen787Rebelsasgard Aschaffenburgyes
34. Daniel "DonFrag" KledewskiDMünster148Scum and VillainyGames on Tablesyes
35. Benjamin "Phex_Phantom" PrignitzDOerlinghausen405Rebels181st Sqadron Bielefeldyes
36. Stefan "Senic" RieweDBielefeld961Scum and Villainy181st Sqadron Bielefeldyes
37. Nikolai "Lord_Helmchen_" JareDMünster440RebelsSpaceballsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
38. Christopher "lfcasual" GanzDKamen310Rebelsno
39. Jörg "Raven" BrinkmannDPaderborn353Scum and VillainySchlachthasen Paderbornno
40. Alexander "ludger" ThomasDOlsberg455Rebelsno
41. Sascha "Kharn86" BouzasDElsdorf3Scum and VillainyExpendable Squadronno
42. Jannik "Yogenzo" PapenbrockDDrensteinfurt-Scum and Villainyno
43. Oliver "gonZaleZ" LeifDMülheim-Kärlich255Rebelssternendingsbumsgedönsdestodesno
44. Daniel "q-dog2k" EberhardtDEmmerich359Rebelsno
45. Steffen "White_Templer" PauchDErfurt430EmpireTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.no
46. (anonym)-RebelsO'Bannion Bandeno
47. Norman "Rizzo" PrillDLangenberg400Empireno
48. Stefan "Fire_fighting_Troll" MeißnerDMönchengladbach240Scum and VillainyTargetlocks MGno
49. Christian "thora" SenftDKöln506Scum and VillainyHöhenhauser Kellerkinderno
50. Christian "DOME" KrämerDKarlsruhe23Rebelswookieetreiberno
51. Patrick "majoskywalker" NeumannDPaderborn459Empireno
52. Christopher "Kuemmi" SzmagalskiDOberhausen1558Rebelsno
53. Simon "NABLA_OPERATOR" VogelDMünster41Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsterno
54. Mark "Roputer" FischerDWissen417Rebelsno


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:14
Empire:10
Rebels:7
Distribution of Origins
Rostock:3
Dortmund:2
Düsseldorf:2
Langenberg:2
Mülheim an der Ruhr:2
Münster:2
Unna:2
Barsinhausen:1
Bielefeld:1
Bochum:1
Bottrop:1
Braunschweig:1
Ennigerloh:1
Goslar:1
Greven:1
Lippstadt:1
Möhnesee:1
Oberhausen:1
Ochtrup:1
Ottenstein:1
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock:1
Selm:1
Voerde:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.