T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Marc Aurel Pokal Magnus -5-Man-Team 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Pierre "Eloriel" BrumbachDHolzheim33Dwarven HoldsDreiradgangyesno
2. Henrik "Groudon" SührDKiel43Dread ElvesDreiradgangyesno
3. Jan "Ja-Ba" BaruthDHannover76Undying DynastiesDreiradgangyesno
4. Marcel "Micky" KrauseDDoberschütz22Sylvan ElvesDreiradgangyesno
5. Constantin "PrinzKaos" KochDMarburg181Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
6. Ben "Nagrach" KlugeDKronwieden66Highborn Elvesbucklers jüngernono
7. Michael "chef" WiesheuDLandshut100Dread Elvesbucklers jüngernono
8. Heiko "Daemonic" HägeDEttlingen30Daemon LegionsTeam Karlsruhenono
9. Jan "GabbaGandalf" RanauDKöln19Dread ElvesThis is Spartanono
10. Steffen "Ebolos" MuellerDMeßstetten27Dwarven HoldsLiga der gewöhnlichen Gentlemennono
11. Ondřej "Malda" MalýCZPrague-Warriors of the Dark GodsPrasaCZinono
12. Ladislav "Kyrys" ZichCZKraluv Dvur-Kingdom of EquitainePrasaCZinono
13. Christoph "JimmyGrill" ReiterDMünchen26Highborn Elves5 Clowns gegen den Rest der Weltnono
14. Marius "masterchief90" MaertensDDresden158Daemon LegionsOstfrontnono
15. Johannes "Klexe" WeigertDMünchen42Kingdom of EquitaineBester Weigertnono
16. Franz "Karls-Franz" ZentDLorsch237Empire of SonnstahlWarhammer Fanaticnono
17. Jakub "GeneralFlash" KlinskýCZPrague150Orcs and GoblinsPrasaCZinono
18. Markus "BernardoGui" HuberDVaterstetten73Warriors of the Dark Godsbucklers jüngernono
19. Thomas "Dogday_Sunrise" FischerDMünchen63Vampire CovenantBester Weigertnono
20. Jan "Gralsherzog1" PolleichtnerDLandshut70Undying Dynastiesbucklers jüngernono
21. Hajo "RiseAgainst" KruppaDMünchen10Daemon Legions5 Clowns gegen den Rest der Weltnono
22. Moritz "Rock-n-Roll" HummelDMannheim16The Vermin SwarmTeam Karlsruhenono
23. André "Sunzi" BernreiterDPlanegg101Vampire Covenant5 Clowns gegen den Rest der Weltnono
24. Nico "Kryo" WeinbrechtDKarlsruhe139Empire of SonnstahlTeam Karlsruhenono
25. Tomas "mabool" VavrinikCZPrague-Highborn ElvesCzech pirates & anchornono
26. Michal "Houba" MalýCZLiberec146Dwarven HoldsCzech pirates & anchornono
27. Marek "xberny" BernardCZPrague-Warriors of the Dark GodsCzech pirates & anchornono
28. Matěj "Malis" MalýCZLiberec-Infernal DwarvesCzech pirates & anchornono
29. Jan "Naz-ghul" PusCZPrague-Sylvan ElvesCzech pirates & anchornono
30. Florian "Eisenheinrich" RohmDMünchen18Highborn Elves5 Clowns gegen den Rest der Weltnono
31. Martin "VladTepes" HochrieglDRegensburg54Dread Elvesauf team suche...nono
32. David "Wildjack" VoigtDKarlsruhe75Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Karlsruhenono
33. Dominik "Bash" BühlerDDenzlingen77Warriors of the Dark GodsEuroboxnono
34. Andreas "DerBierbaron" MatkovicDMünchen56Warriors of the Dark Gods5 Clowns gegen den Rest der Weltnono
35. Marc "Caledoriv" BeckDKaiserslautern68Highborn ElvesTeam Karlsruhenono
36. Fabian "da_griech" BaierDWuppertal91Dwarven HoldsSöldner - who wants Griech?nono
37. Frank "monacofranke" KloiberDRegensburg130Orcs and Goblinsauf team suche...nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1DreiradgangEloriel, Groudon, Ja-Ba, Micky, PrinzKaos
Registered teams
2bucklers jüngerNagrach, chef, BernardoGui, Gralsherzog1
3bucklers jüngerNagrach
4Team KarlsruheDaemonic, Rock-n-Roll, Kryo, Wildjack, Caledoriv
5This is SpartaGabbaGandalf
6Liga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenEbolos
7PrasaCZiMalda, Kyrys, GeneralFlash
85 Clowns gegen den Rest der WeltJimmyGrill, RiseAgainst, Sunzi, Eisenheinrich, DerBierbaron
9Ostfrontmasterchief90
10Bester WeigertKlexe, Dogday_Sunrise
11Warhammer FanaticKarls-Franz
12Czech pirates & anchormabool, Houba, xberny, Malis, Naz-ghul
13auf team suche...VladTepes, monacofranke
14EuroboxBash
15Söldner - who wants Griech?da_griech


Distribution of Armies
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Doberschütz:1
Hannover:1
Holzheim:1
Kiel:1
Marburg:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.