T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Marc Aurel Pokal Magnus -3-Man-Team 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Ben aka "Nagrach"DKronwieden99Highborn Elvesbucklers jüngernono
2. Torsten aka "Beo"DEich-Ogre KhansWaffenbrüdernono
3. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim136Vampire CovenantWaffenbrüdernono
4. Michael aka "chef"DLandshut113Dread Elvesbucklers jüngernono
5. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen9Highborn ElvesC L O W N S, Oidanono
6. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DKöln24Dread ElvesThis is Spartanono
7. Steffen aka "Ebolos"DMeßstetten38Dwarven HoldsLiga der gewöhnlichen Gentlemennono
8. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig31Vampire CovenantEinhorn Bukake Partynono
9. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen10Daemon LegionsC L O W N S, Oidanono
10. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden75Daemon LegionsOstfrontnono
11. Tim aka "Aggressiver_Runenschmied"DBraunschweig30Beast HerdsHeinrichs Erbennono
12. Nico aka "Kryo"DPommersfelden79Empire of SonnstahlTeam Karlsruhenono
13. Wolfgang aka "RED88"DMünchen44Saurian AncientsBester Weigert, es kann nur einen geben !nono
14. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantDreiimwecklanono
15. Max aka "Wechselblag"DNürnberg47Undying DynastiesDreiimwecklanono
16. Thomas aka "Bruder-Tom"DNürnberg63Dwarven HoldsDreiimwecklanono
17. Florian aka "Eisenheinrich"DMünchen17Highborn ElvesC L O W N S, Oidanono
18. Tomas aka "mabool"CZPrague195Highborn ElvesOpilCZinono
19. Ladislav aka "Landisx"CZPrague246Vampire CovenantOpilCZinono
20. Michal aka "Houba"CZLiberec118Infernal DwarvesOpilCZinono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1bucklers jüngerNagrach, chef
2WaffenbrüderBeo, Don
3C L O W N S, OidaJimmyGrill, RiseAgainst, Eisenheinrich
4This is SpartaGabbaGandalf
5Liga der gewöhnlichen GentlemenEbolos
6Einhorn Bukake PartyZwergnase
7Ostfrontmasterchief90
8Heinrichs ErbenAggressiver_Runenschmied
9Team KarlsruheKryo
10Bester Weigert, es kann nur einen geben !RED88
11DreiimwecklaAmeni, Wechselblag, Bruder-Tom
12OpilCZimabool, Landisx, Houba


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.