T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Marc Aurel Pokal Magnus -Single 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig1Undying DynastiesOstfrontyesyes
2. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach14Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
3. Alexander aka "Hotelalex"ATannheim116Sylvan Elvesyesyes
4. Uwe aka "Sir_Talretard"DAschaffenburg193Sylvan ElvesAleatorium Main Kinzig e.V.yesyes
5. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen32Warriors of the Dark GodsAwesome Clown Shityesyes
6. Philipp Merlin aka "Kokosnuss"ALinz174Dwarven HoldsDie Bärtigenyesyes
7. André aka "Sunzi"DPlanegg10Vampire CovenantAwesome Clown Shityesyes
8. Carlos aka "yhandros"DAschaffenburg144Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
9. Thomas aka "Traumdieb"DOttobrunn53Infernal DwarvesWeiss Blaue Strategenyesyes
10. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden12Daemon LegionsOstfrontyesyes
11. Christian aka "Da_Orkboss"DGlashütte86Empire of SonnstahlOstfrontyesyes
12. Christian aka "Raist"DSchellhorn28Vampire CovenantOrcish Empireyesyes
13. Markus aka "Valheru"DGerolzhofen155Saurian AncientsUralte Feindeyesyes
14. Martin aka "VladTepes"DRegensburg99Infernal Dwarvesyesyes
15. Wolfgang aka "RED88"DMünchen41Saurian Ancientsbester Weigert is backyesyes
16. Bernhard aka "berti"AHerzogenburg114Dwarven HoldsDie Bärtigenyesyes
17. Stanislav aka "Flam"RUSMoscow170Sylvan Elvesyesyes
18. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
19. Philipp aka "Elijah"AWiener Neustadt153Empire of SonnstahlDie Bärtigenyesyes
20. Aaron aka "Fat_Panda"AWiener Neustadt249Saurian AncientsDie Bärtigenyesyes
21. Oliver aka "Bobbysixkilla"DAschaffenburg184Kingdom of Equitaineyesyes
22. Fabian aka "Kathal"AKlagenfurt-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Ostmarkyesyes
23. Bugs aka "bugsbunny"AWien242Kingdom of EquitaineDie Bärtigenyesyes
24. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg22Undying DynastiesTG PLAY!yesyes
25. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen18Daemon LegionsAwesome Clown Shityesyes
26. Johannes aka "Doomdiver46"DNürnberg-Dwarven Holdsyesyes
27. Julian aka "JJ_ulu"DBerlin316Dwarven Holdsyesyes
28. Thomas aka "Bruder-Tom"DNürnberg98Empire of SonnstahlLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
29. Marco aka "HerrUmlungern"DMünchen113Beast Herdsyesyes
30. Sascha aka "Lohkir"DKleinwallstadt195Dread ElvesAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yesyes
31. Wolfgang aka "ElGungo"AMarkt Piesting191Infernal DwarvesDie Bärtigenyesyes
32. Tobias aka "Palankarion"DBayreuth308Empire of SonnstahlUralte Feindeyesyes
33. Johannes aka "Klexe"DMünchen38Kingdom of Equitaineyesyes
34. Patrick aka "Zwei"ASt. Pölten111Ogre KhansDie Bärtigenyesyes
35. Christian aka "Wulfgart"AHerzogenburg229Undying DynastiesDie Bärtigenyesyes
36. Patrick aka "patheo"ASt. Pölten131The Vermin SwarmDie Bärtigenyesyes
37. Christian aka "Durin_Eisenfuss"DMünchen27Dwarven HoldsWeiss Blaue Strategenyesyes
38. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf49Dwarven Holdsyesyes
39. Claus aka "Orkboss"CHSchaffhaussen268Orcs and GoblinsBattering Ramsyesyes
40. Tobi aka "Tobi_Tobsen"DMünchen117Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
41. Mikhail aka "Mikhail"DMünchen295Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
42. Jan aka "Drychon"DMünchen55Sylvan Elvesyesyes
43. Fritzfreilos aka "FritzFreilos"DDeutschlande-ÅsklandersFreilosyesyes
44. Christian aka "Galain"DRuppichteroth294Dwarven HoldsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:7
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Orcs and Goblins:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Vampire Covenant:4
Infernal Dwarves:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Undying Dynasties:3
Daemon Legions:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Åsklanders:1
Beast Herds:1
Dread Elves:1
Ogre Khans:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:31
AAustria:11
CHSwitzerland:1
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.