T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL -1. Berliner Herr der Ringe und Hobbit Meisterschaft 2017- - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christoph-Tobias aka "Prokyon"DKemberg185The Riders of EorlTeam Ostfrontyesyes
2. Jakob aka "SiriusLee"DBerlin208Durin's FolkTeam Ostfrontyesyes
3. Marc aka "Mutzi"DBerlin379Rivendellyesyes
4. Paul aka "Enir"DBerlin376Umbaryesyes
5. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin235IsengardGummibeornbandeyesyes
6. Meiko aka "MeikORIA"DBerlin273Moriayesyes
7. Martin Q.DBerlin-The FellowshipGummibeornbandeyesyes
8. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg165RivendellTeam Nordfrontyesyes
9. Andreas aka "Ahmos"DHamburg132Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyesyes
10. (anonym)-Minas Morgulyesyes
11. Tim aka "Rescrus"DDresden119ArnorTeam Ostfrontyesyes
12. Paul aka "Ragon"DBerlin114The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestGummibeornbandeyesyes
13. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin100ArnorTeam Ostfrontyesyes
14. Ennio aka "SchlachtenGurke"DRauen392AngmarGummibeornbandeyesyes
15. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DSchwarzenbek96Goblin TownTeam Nordfrontyesyes
16. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen212The Army of Lake-townTeam Nordfrontyesyes
17. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz45The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyesyes
18. Johannes aka "RemoLade"DBerlin682IsengardTeam Ostfrontyesyes
19. Gabriel aka "Gundulf"DLeipzig181MoriaHTL Connewitzyesyes
20. Marvin aka "AlteMarv"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf253Garrison of DaleTeam Ostfrontyesyes
21. Josua aka "meleh"DBerlin416The ShireTeam Ostfrontyesno
22. Fabian aka "Schmuel"DLeipzig-The Grey CompanyHTL Connewitzyesyes
23. Tom aka "Sinthoras14"DBerlin548Azog's Huntersyesyes
24. Richard aka "Rich88"DBerlin259Monsters of Middle-EarthGummibeornbandeyesyes
25. Johannes aka "Mondil"DGüstrow75Eastern Kingdomsyesyes
26. Lukas aka "Chiruku"DLeipzig243MoriaHTL Connewitzyesyes
27. Anas aka "Isnogud"DHoppegarten7The WizardsGummibeornbandeyesyes
28. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg164Monsters of Middle-EarthTeam Nordfrontyesyes
29. Patrick aka "Ragroth"DBerlin301Elrond's HouseholdGummibeornbandeyesyes
30. Tim aka "Timalexander"DBerlin115MoriaGummibeornbandeyesyes
31. Kai aka "Rancor"DBerlin723The Army of the High Kingmuskeltiereyesyes
32. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg2The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
33. Lennert aka "Merkava"DLeipzig334RivendellHTL Connewitzyesyes
34. Franki aka "BrauseKrause"DBerlin643Thranduil's Hallsyesyes
35. Tom aka "BananaJoe"DFrankfurt (Oder)303The EasterlingsGummibeornbandeyesyes
36. Philipp aka "Phantomfall"DBerlin414The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Ostfrontyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Moria:4
Rivendell:3
Arnor:2
Isengard:2
Monsters of Middle-Earth:2
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:2
Angmar:1
Azog's Hunters:1
Durin's Folk:1
Eastern Kingdoms:1
Elrond's Household:1
Garrison of Dale:1
Goblin Town:1
Minas Morgul:1
Minas Tirith:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fellowship:1
The Grey Company:1
The Riders of Eorl:1
The Shire:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
The Wizards:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Umbar:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:17
Hamburg:4
Leipzig:4
Dresden:1
Frankfurt (Oder):1
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf:1
Güstrow:1
Hoppegarten:1
Kemberg:1
Labenz:1
Rauen:1
Rellingen:1
Schwarzenbek:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.