T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - 1. Mitteldeutsche Hobbit Meisterschaft 2017 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Stefan "Motzi" DerißenDMülheim an der Ruhr250Azog's HuntersTablefightersyes
2. Philipp "BobyBalboa" DegenhardtDDingelstädt325RivendellRock `n Rollazyes
3. Kay "HubertK" UrbanDErfurt159The EasterlingsVermessungsbüro Urbanyes
4. Christian "Bossi" BosoldDKöln138Isengard Raiders#NichtNurElbentragenGrünyes
5. Phil "TheViking" DankowskiDBarsinghausen-The Army of the High KingRock `n Rollazyes
6. Steve "Issa-O" CottelDBremerhaven16Minas TirithTabletop Mania Bremerhavenyes
7. Malte "TinHunter" RüsingDGarbsen31Moriayes
8. Aaron GeblerDLeipzig-MoriaLeipziger Ligayes
9. Simon "Der-Notar" KleineDLeipzig-The Dwellers BelowLeipziger Ligayes
10. Tomek "Zuboku" StanekDHamburg30Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyes
11. Dennis "Drakaria" SagerDHamburg17Goblin TownTeam Nordfrontyes
12. Mario "Dunst" MersetzkiDHamburg115AngmarTeam Nordfrontyes
13. Sebastian "Bambebam" ChanaaDLeipzig120The FiefdomsVermessungsbüro Urbanyes
14. Patrick "Freaq-Line" PoppDGerhardshofen22MoriaTabletop-Burg-Frankenyes
15. Pascal "TraderJoe" HeinsohnDRellingen3Azog's HuntersTeam Nordfrontyes
16. Kelvin - Kennon "Kepp" StahlbergDLeegebruch-The FellowshipGummibeornbandeyes
17. Benjamin "Schmiddi" SchmitzDDortmund96RohanTLMyes
18. Ronny "Leon_Idas" SchmitzDDortmund46Durin's FolkTLMyes
19. Jonas "Elokai" EbbinghausDAnröchte562The Legions of the White HandTLMyes
20. Marvin "Frost" SchüthDHamm306Minas TirithTLMyes
21. Nick "Embravo" MakowieckiDHamburg41Elrond's HouseholdTeam Nordfrontyes
22. Tim SöhrichDFriedberg (Hessen)-The Tower of Ecthelionyes
23. Sascha "Mueller" MüllerDWürselen211Minas Tirith#NichtNurElbentragenGrünyes
24. Tobias "Numenorer" ScheidtDSiegen74The Army of Lake-townSiegerländer Waldbewohneryes
25. Stefan "Hugyyy" MolzahnDLütjensee71The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyes
26. Hans-Jürgen "Burebista" TheilDTegernheim65Mordoryes
27. Johannes "Mondil" StürmerDGüstrow47Minas Tirithyes
28. Nicolas "NiRo" RohdeDGöttingen128The FiefdomsRock `n Rollazyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
29. Tim "Rescrus" SchubertDDresden90ArnorHTL Team Ostfrontno
30. Tim "Timjey" JütersonkeDRellingen5The WizardsTeam Nordfrontno
31. Sascha "Mad-Monkey" KordelDMeschede-Durin's FolkSauerländer Würfelsturmno
32. Daniel WalkerDLeipzig-Durin's FolkLeipziger Ligano
33. Daniel "Lixold" NagelDEssen118EreborHTL Worldno
34. Marc "Lyhrex" BreitenfeldDGnarrenburg25UmbarTabletop Mania Bremerhavenno
35. Jasmin "Alatariel" BreitenfeldDGnarrenburg123Thranduil's HallsTabletop Mania Bremerhavenno
36. Tristan "Ingrimmisch" PaffenholzDGelsenkirchen10The Wanderers in the WildHTL Worldno
37. Quentin "OricVragni" DrepperDGütersloh210Azog's HuntersGTBZno
38. Timo "Timo7777" HetzelDAachen21The Shireno
39. Roland "Nugtohs" BöseDDüren15The Army of the High King#NichtNurElbentragenGrünno
40. Alexander "Allvater" RitterAWien69The Serpent HordeWiener Blutno
41. Jan "Pixelfail" MinksDLüneburg124Guardians of the CarrockTeam Nordfrontno
42. Bastian "Bregonar" SchulzDHameln45Arnorno
43. Florian "FlowtheBozz" TyborczykDMülheim an der Ruhr-Azog's HuntersTablefightersno
44. Thomas "Stormgarde" WildAZirl4Goblin TownTeam Tirolno
45. Michael "Mick_the_Monkey" GrünerDButjadingen166Goblin TownTabletop Mania Bremerhavenno
46. Kevin "Streller" WienkenDAscheberg49Monsters of Middle-Earthno
47. Ivo "RevanAC" NiklesDWürselen60Lothlórienno
48. Robert "RobKoh" KohnenDÜbach-Palenberg314The Legions of the White Handno


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:5
Moria:3
Azog's Hunters:2
The Fiefdoms:2
Angmar:1
Durin's Folk:1
Elrond's Household:1
Goblin Town:1
Isengard Raiders:1
Mordor:1
Rivendell:1
Rohan:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fellowship:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:4
Leipzig:3
Dortmund:2
Anröchte:1
Barsinghausen:1
Bremerhaven:1
Dingelstädt:1
Erfurt:1
Friedberg (Hessen):1
Garbsen:1
Gerhardshofen:1
Göttingen:1
Güstrow:1
Hamm:1
Köln:1
Leegebruch:1
Lütjensee:1
Mülheim an der Ruhr:1
Rellingen:1
Siegen:1
Tegernheim:1
Würselen:1
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.