T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Spielen in Berlin XXXII - The 9th Age III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. André "Die_Woelfe_II" DittrichDBerlin157Dread ElvesSiemens TTyes15
2. Micha "StrangerComeKnockin" ScholzDBerlin25Infernal DwarvesPOSAZ - Berlinyes15
3. Robert "chaos-robert" FiebranzDBerlin323Daemon LegionsSiemens TTyes15
4. Thomas "Zwergnase" MöllerDLeipzig5Ogre KhansTGHyes15
5. Stephan "brumbaer" HessDBerlin158Orcs and GoblinsSiemens TTyes15
6. (anonym)-Ogre KhansTeam Schokobrötchenyes15
7. Erik "Ian-G" WinterleitnerDBerlin279Empire of SonnstahlTeam Schokobrötchenyes15
8. Michael "Solar" GrametzkiDTaucha / Nürnberg26Vampire CovenantCheeky Squiggsyes15
9. Alexander "Tingel" JustDMagdeburg14Dread ElvesFluff Gameryes15
10. André "DIE_BART_DIE" RöderDVinzelberg249Orcs and GoblinsFluff Gameryes15
11. Stefano "Toto" FerranteDBerlin37Vampire CovenantHauptstadt Legionäreyes15
12. Pierre "Eloriel" BrumbachDHolzheim50Highborn ElvesDreiradgangyes15
13. Oliver "Ernie" MendeDKaltenkirchen136Saurian Ancientsyes15
14. Christoph "JimmyGrill" ReiterDMünchen4Highborn ElvesClowns / Klo-Koks-Clanyes15
15. Oliver "Exalted_Champion" HenzeDBerlin68Beast HerdsHauptstadt Legionäreyes0
16. Alexander "Streifenkarl" BartzDJena156Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunniesyes15
17. Kevin "Dr_Akula" BauerDBerlin140Highborn ElvesPOSAZ - Berlinyes15
18. Maik "Athos" DuusDHamburg49Highborn Elvesyes15
19. Thomas "LowBob" HermannDLeipzig143Sylvan Elvesyes15
20. René "Buliwyf" WendlandDBerlin87Highborn ElvesHauptstadt Legionäreyes15
21. Patrick "Kronon" SchlottDBerlin-Orcs and GoblinsWarhamsteryes15
22. Tobias "SnorriNasenbeisser" VirginDChemnitz/Berlin205Dwarven HoldsChemnitzer Chaoten Crewyes15
23. Paul "Dekadenz" FeuerstakeDLeipzig/Berlin8Warriors of the Dark Godskrasse dicingskillzZyes15
24. Clement "Borcha" KonopnickiDBerlin154Ogre Khansyes15
25. Heiko A. "antraker" BeyerDPotsdam283Empire of SonnstahlPhalanx Potsdamyes15
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Max "Echse13" RiedelDMagdeburg233Saurian AncientsPOSAZ - Berlinno0
27. Ruben "Da_Gobbo" RimkusDBerlin151Infernal DwarvesPOSAZ - Berlinno0
28. Hendrik "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing" StahnDFrankfurt am Main41Orcs and Goblinsno0
29. Frederick "Frederick" HumckeDHiddenhausen2Beast HerdsTGHno0
30. Richard "DAS_BROT" KirschDTeuchern-Empire of SonnstahlCheeky Squiggsno0
31. Sven-Martin "smoky-sven" FunkeDGeltow217Sylvan Elvesno0
32. Heiner "Moerchenmen" FrankDAltenstädt115Highborn ElvesDreiradgangno0
33. Marian "Incrediboy" MüllerDBerlin-Dwarven Holdsno0


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:5
Ogre Khans:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
Daemon Legions:2
Dread Elves:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Beast Herds:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:11
Leipzig:2
Chemnitz/Berlin:1
Hamburg:1
Holzheim:1
Jena:1
Kaltenkirchen:1
Leipzig/Berlin:1
Magdeburg:1
München:1
Potsdam:1
Taucha / Nürnberg:1
Vinzelberg:1
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.