T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Spielen in Berlin XXXII - The 9th Age III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. André "Die_Woelfe_II" DittrichDBerlin128Dread ElvesSiemens TTyes15
2. Micha "StrangerComeKnockin" ScholzDBerlin25Infernal DwarvesPOSAZ - Berlinyes15
3. Robert "chaos-robert" FiebranzDBerlin195Daemon LegionsSiemens TTyes15
4. Thomas "Zwergnase" MöllerDLeipzig1Ogre KhansTGHyes15
5. Stephan "brumbaer" HessDBerlin181Orcs and GoblinsSiemens TTyes15
6. (anonym)-Ogre KhansTeam Schokobrötchenyes15
7. Erik "Ian-G" WinterleitnerDBerlin163Empire of SonnstahlTeam Schokobrötchenyes15
8. Michael "Solar" GrametzkiDTaucha / Nürnberg16Vampire CovenantCheeky Squiggsyes15
9. André "DIE_BART_DIE" RöderDVinzelberg136Orcs and GoblinsFluff Gameryes15
10. Stefano "Toto" FerranteDBerlin35Vampire CovenantHauptstadt Legionäreyes15
11. Pierre "Eloriel" BrumbachDHolzheim40Highborn ElvesDreiradgangyes15
12. Oliver "Ernie" MendeDKaltenkirchen151Saurian Ancientsyes15
13. Christoph "JimmyGrill" ReiterDMünchen8Highborn ElvesClowns / Klo-Koks-Clanyes15
14. Alexander "Streifenkarl" BartzDJena84Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunniesyes15
15. Kevin "Dr_Akula" BauerDBerlin107Highborn ElvesPOSAZ - Berlinyes15
16. Maik "Athos" DuusDHamburg62Highborn Elvesyes15
17. Thomas "LowBob" HermannDLeipzig137Sylvan Elvesyes15
18. René "Buliwyf" WendlandDBerlin97Highborn ElvesHauptstadt Legionäreyes15
19. Patrick "Kronon" SchlottDBerlin272Orcs and GoblinsWarhamsteryes15
20. Tobias "SnorriNasenbeisser" VirginDChemnitz/Berlin190Dwarven HoldsChemnitzer Chaoten Crewyes15
21. Paul "Dekadenz" FeuerstakeDLeipzig/Berlin5Warriors of the Dark Godskrasse dicingskillzZyes15
22. Clement "Borcha" KonopnickiDBerlin139Ogre Khansyes15
23. Heiko A. "antraker" BeyerDPotsdam220Empire of SonnstahlPhalanx Potsdamyes15
24. Alexander "Tingel" JustDMagdeburg10Dread ElvesFluff Gameryes15


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:5
Ogre Khans:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
Daemon Legions:2
Dread Elves:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Dwarven Holds:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:10
Leipzig:2
Chemnitz/Berlin:1
Hamburg:1
Holzheim:1
Jena:1
Kaltenkirchen:1
Leipzig/Berlin:1
Magdeburg:1
München:1
Potsdam:1
Taucha / Nürnberg:1
Vinzelberg:1
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.