T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

III. Rhein-Sieg-Masters - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stefan aka "ich"DBonn505Space Marinesdie Orga gibt einen ausyesyes
2. Robert F. aka "Xantalora"DLüdenscheid1506Astra MilitarumAlt und Neuyesyes
3. Katharina aka "Obscura3XIX"DLüdenscheid-Space MarinesAlt und Neuyesyes
4. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund820Drukharidie Orga gibt einen ausyesyes
5. Tim aka "funkybiber"DKöln152Space MarinesTeenage Mutant Biber Fröscheyesyes
6. David aka "Whaaagh-David"DSiegburg1769OrksTanzcorps Schwarz-Grün - Jetzt erst recht!!!yesyes
7. Lars M.DSiegburg-Astra MilitarumDas Kölsch Geschwade(r)yesyes
8. Benjamin aka "Waaaghmachine"DSiegburg1798Space MarinesTanzcorps Schwarz-Grün - Jetzt erst recht!!!yesyes
9. Holger aka "Darwin"DBonn4442OrksGreen Iron(y)yesyes
10. Timm aka "Appolyon"DKönigswinter1646Imperial FistsGreen Iron(y)yesyes
11. Alexander aka "ClydeFrosch"DKöln2674Dark AngelsTeenage Mutant Biber Fröscheyesyes
12. Sebastian aka "Slomka"DSiegburg2221Chaos DaemonsPrivateer Business Boyzyesyes
13. Stefan aka "Asimov"DBonn-Space MarinesHitchhikersyesyes
14. Sven aka "Papamate"DBonn2281DrukhariKommando Razevoll die Firmayesyes
15. Sascha aka "Fressmaschiene"DBonn-TyranidsKommando Razevoll die Firmayesyes
16. Christoph aka "Boddy"DSiegburg-EldarDas Kölsch Geschwade(r)yesyes
17. Dirk aka "Bettarg"DRemagen1280Space WolvesHitchhikersyesyes
18. Torben aka "Olmorok"DSiegburg3108OrksRot is schnälla!yesyes
19. Sebastian aka "Kaedron"DHennef (Sieg)3108EldarRot is schnälla!yesyes
20. Jan aka "Larendard"DKöln2031NecronsTeamyesyes
21. Sebastian aka "Augustus"DWesseling1267T'au EmpireTeamyesyes
22. Dennis aka "Dennissimo"DDortmund1437Grey Knights3F3eryesyes
23. Daniel aka "Burro312"DHagen3435Astra Militarum3F3eryesyes
24. Marco aka "BruderXantos"DSankt Augustin1056T'au EmpirePrivateer Business Boyzyesyes
Waiting Queue
25. Erdem aka "AkiraKawazoe"DBornheim1680TyranidsHardcore Duo Schwitzkastenyesyes
26. Dennis aka "Elthraco"DBornheim2260NecronsHardcore Duo Schwitzkastenyesyes
27. Christian aka "RageChris"DSiegburg-Astra MilitarumDie kleinen Schwengelyesyes
28. Thomas aka "DeamNec"DSiegburg-Chaos DaemonsDie kleinen Schwengelyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1TeamAugustus, Larendard
2die Orga gibt einen ausich, angry
3Alt und NeuXantalora, Obscura3XIX
4Tanzcorps Schwarz-Grün - Jetzt erst recht!!!Whaaagh-David, Waaaghmachine
5Rot is schnälla!Olmorok, Kaedron
6Das Kölsch Geschwade(r)Lars M., Boddy
7Green Iron(y)Darwin, Appolyon
8Teenage Mutant Biber FröscheClydeFrosch, funkybiber
9Kommando Razevoll die FirmaPapamate, Fressmaschiene
10Privateer Business BoyzBruderXantos, Slomka
11Hardcore Duo SchwitzkastenAkiraKawazoe, Elthraco
12HitchhikersAsimov, Bettarg
133F3erDennissimo, Burro312
14Die kleinen SchwengelRageChris, DeamNec


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:5
Astra Militarum:3
Orks:3
Drukhari:2
Eldar:2
T'au Empire:2
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Fists:1
Necrons:1
Space Wolves:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Siegburg:6
Bonn:5
Köln:3
Dortmund:2
Lüdenscheid:2
Hagen:1
Hennef (Sieg):1
Königswinter:1
Remagen:1
Sankt Augustin:1
Wesseling:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.