|
|
|
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 20. | Robin aka "Sir_Robin" | Aull | | Saurian Ancients | 9 |
2. | 12. | Francesco aka "Lifetaker" | Bad Homburg | Die Mongo Herde | Dread Elves | 31 |
3. | 19. | Alex aka "Icefrog" | Becheln | Rhine-Toppers | Vampire Covenant | 19 |
4. | 3. | Raimund aka "chabucca" | Fernwald | Odins Söhne | The Vermin Swarm | 52 |
5. | 1. | Anton aka "Clyde" | Frankfurt am Main | Warhammer Dudes | Saurian Ancients | 57 |
6. | 9. | Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing" | Frankfurt am Main | | Orcs and Goblins | 34 |
7. | 15. | Mirko aka "Abbaddon" | Frankfurt am Main | | Sylvan Elves | 29 |
8. | 17. | Marc aka "SirCanalot" | Heidelberg | Toolbox | Vampire Covenant | 21 |
9. | 6. | Pierre aka "Eloriel" | Holzheim | Dreiradgang | Daemon Legions | 42 |
10. | 18. | Thomas aka "Rhys" | Kaiserslautern | Winnweiler Warriors | Vampire Covenant | 21 |
11. | 5. | Julius aka "Feaynnewedd" | Karlsruhe | Team Karlsruhe | Highborn Elves | 48 |
12. | 11. | Tim aka "Talwin" | Kleinwallstadt | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. | Dwarven Holds | 32 |
13. | 7. | Torsten aka "gwildor77" | Lich | Odins Söhne | Empire of Sonnstahl | 39 |
14. | 16. | Giulio aka "falanor" | Luxembourg | Henri's Chosen | Highborn Elves | 28 |
15. | 10. | William aka "wil7" | Luxemburg | Henri's Chosen | Daemon Legions | 34 |
16. | 2. | Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll" | Mannheim | Toolbox | The Vermin Swarm | 57 |
17. | 14. | Nico aka "Kryo" | Pommersfelden | Team Karlsruhe | Empire of Sonnstahl | 29 |
18. | 4. | Peter aka "Borgio" | Rheinberg | Henri's Chosen | Undying Dynasties | 51 |
19. | 8. | Bernhard aka "Rolan" | Zweibrücken | Saar-Pfalz-Chaoten | The Vermin Swarm | 36 |
20. | 13. | Sebastian aka "rickon" | Zweibrücken | Saar-Pfalz-Chaoten | The Vermin Swarm | 30 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Odins Söhne (2) | 45.50 |
2. | Toolbox (2) | 39.00 |
3. | Team Karlsruhe (2) | 38.50 |
4. | Henri's Chosen (3) | 37.67 |
5. | Saar-Pfalz-Chaoten (2) | 33.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Frankfurt am Main (3) | 40.00 |
2. | Zweibrücken (2) | 33.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Undying Dynasties (1) | 51.00 |
2. | The Vermin Swarm (4) | 43.75 |
3. | Highborn Elves (2) | 38.00 |
4. | Daemon Legions (2) | 38.00 |
5. | Orcs and Goblins (1) | 34.00 |
6. | Empire of Sonnstahl (2) | 34.00 |
7. | Saurian Ancients (2) | 33.00 |
8. | Dwarven Holds (1) | 32.00 |
9. | Dread Elves (1) | 31.00 |
10. | Sylvan Elves (1) | 29.00 |
11. | Vampire Covenant (3) | 20.33 |
|
|