|
|
|
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 11. | Daniel aka "Tanuki" | Bottrop | Die Würfelgötter | Beasts of Chaos | 6 |
2. | 12. | Asmir aka "Merlucius" | Kassel | Miniparadice | Daughters of Khaine | 6 |
3. | 4. | Tom aka "Eolaran" | Mainz | KriegsmotteK | Disciples of Tzeentch | 9 |
4. | 15. | Christian Paul aka "Druss73" | Bochum | Die Kellerkinder | Flesh-eater Courts | 4 |
5. | 1. | Lukas aka "Diplombandit" | Mainz | KriegsmotteK | Gloomspite Gitz | 15 |
6. | 2. | Tristan aka "Priimetime" | Gelsenkirchen | Die Würfelgötter | Gloomspite Gitz | 12 |
7. | 14. | Daniel aka "Kanonenkeks" | Erkelenz | Bedburger Tabletopfreunde e. V | Grand Alliance Chaos | 5 |
8. | 5. | Patrick aka "Babywind" | Kassel | Miniparadice | Idoneth Deepkin | 9 |
9. | 10. | Dirk aka "Sohn-des-Norb" | Darmstadt | | Lumineth Realm-Lords | 7 |
10. | 17. | Christian aka "BockinatOr" | Euskirchen | Da Clubhaus Euskirchen | Lumineth Realm-Lords | 3 |
11. | 6. | Matthias aka "DasAxolotl" | Bochum | Die Würfelgötter | Nighthaunt | 9 |
12. | 7. | Sören aka "Alcarin" | Bochum | Die Kellerkinder | Orruk Warclans | 9 |
13. | 16. | Benjamin aka "Ajali" | Dortmund | | Orruk Warclans | 3 |
14. | 18. | Johannes aka "Fischi" | Bonn | Da Clubhaus Euskirchen | Skaven | 1 |
15. | 8. | Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf" | Darmstadt | KriegsmotteK | Slaves to Darkness | 9 |
16. | 13. | Andreas aka "Panzerandy" | Erkelenz | Springer | Slaves to Darkness | 5 |
17. | 3. | Bastian aka "Blackcopper" | Bischofsheim | KriegsmotteK | Stormcast Eternals | 9 |
18. | 9. | Kai aka "Isst_fuer_Zwei" | Mönchengladbach | TC-MG | Sylvaneth | 9 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | KriegsmotteK (4) | 10.50 |
2. | Die Würfelgötter (3) | 9.00 |
3. | Miniparadice (2) | 7.50 |
4. | Die Kellerkinder (2) | 6.50 |
5. | Da Clubhaus Euskirchen (2) | 2.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Mainz (2) | 12.00 |
2. | Darmstadt (2) | 8.00 |
3. | Kassel (2) | 7.50 |
4. | Bochum (3) | 7.33 |
5. | Erkelenz (2) | 5.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Gloomspite Gitz (2) | 13.50 |
2. | Disciples of Tzeentch (1) | 9.00 |
3. | Stormcast Eternals (1) | 9.00 |
4. | Nighthaunt (1) | 9.00 |
5. | Sylvaneth (1) | 9.00 |
6. | Idoneth Deepkin (1) | 9.00 |
7. | Slaves to Darkness (2) | 7.00 |
8. | Beasts of Chaos (1) | 6.00 |
9. | Orruk Warclans (2) | 6.00 |
10. | Daughters of Khaine (1) | 6.00 |
11. | Lumineth Realm-Lords (2) | 5.00 |
12. | Grand Alliance Chaos (1) | 5.00 |
13. | Flesh-eater Courts (1) | 4.00 |
14. | Skaven (1) | 1.00 |
|
|