|
|
|
Players' Awards
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 14. | Francesco aka "Lifetaker" | Bad Homburg | Fireverdaufer | Dread Elves | 15 |
2. | 15. | Christian aka "Varaner" | Dörrebach | Tabletop Südwest | Dwarven Holds | 14 |
3. | 10. | Marc aka "Caledoriv" | Kaiserslautern | Tabletop Südwest | Empire of Sonnstahl | 30 |
4. | 12. | Sebastian aka "Kurpfuscher" | Saarbrücken | | Empire of Sonnstahl | 23 |
5. | 1. | Christian aka "Starspieler" | Frankfurt am Main | Fireverdaufer | Highborn Elves | 49 |
6. | 2. | Tim aka "Talwin" | Kleinwallstadt | Fireverdaufer | Ogre Khans | 45 |
7. | 5. | Robin aka "Sir_Robin" | Aull | Fireverdaufer | Ogre Khans | 40 |
8. | 16. | Frank aka "Frank" | Saarlouis | Tabletop Südwest | Ogre Khans | 2 |
9. | 7. | Björn aka "PriestofSigmar" | Contwig | Tabletop Südwest | Orcs and Goblins | 34 |
10. | 8. | Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing" | Frankfurt am Main | Fireverdaufer | Orcs and Goblins | 32 |
11. | 4. | Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll" | Mannheim | Toolbox | The Vermin Swarm | 41 |
12. | 13. | Sebastian aka "rickon" | Zweibrücken | Saar-Pfalz-Chaoten | The Vermin Swarm | 21 |
13. | 3. | Bernhard aka "Rolan" | Zweibrücken | Saar-Pfalz-Chaoten | Undying Dynasties | 42 |
14. | 6. | Jan aka "GabbaGandalf" | Frankfurt am Main | This is Sparta | Vampire Covenant | 35 |
15. | 9. | Marc aka "SirCanalot" | Weinheim | Toolbox | Vampire Covenant | 31 |
16. | 11. | Thomas aka "Rhys" | Kaiserslautern | Winnweiler Warrior | Vampire Covenant | 24 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Fireverdaufer (5) | 36.20 |
2. | Toolbox (2) | 36.00 |
3. | Saar-Pfalz-Chaoten (2) | 31.50 |
4. | Tabletop Südwest (4) | 20.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Frankfurt am Main (3) | 38.67 |
2. | Zweibrücken (2) | 31.50 |
3. | Kaiserslautern (2) | 27.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Highborn Elves (1) | 49.00 |
2. | Undying Dynasties (1) | 42.00 |
3. | Orcs and Goblins (2) | 33.00 |
4. | The Vermin Swarm (2) | 31.00 |
5. | Vampire Covenant (3) | 30.00 |
6. | Ogre Khans (3) | 29.00 |
7. | Empire of Sonnstahl (2) | 26.50 |
8. | Dread Elves (1) | 15.00 |
9. | Dwarven Holds (1) | 14.00 |
|
|