No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Army |
Total |
1. | 20. | Team Austria | 6 |
| | Gunter aka "Gunz" | Graz | US Tank Company | 0 |
| | Heinz aka "McGurk" | St.Michael | Soviet Others | 0 |
| | Weiss aka "Klon501" | Gossau, ZH | German Others | 0 |
| | Mark-Denis aka "Tielner" | Lieboch | Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron | 0 |
| | Ben aka "Sgt_Panzerschreck" | Lustdorf | German Others | 0 |
| | Thomas aka "Czudnochowski" | Krefeld | German Others | 0 |
2. | 19. | Team Merc 1 | 9 |
| | Tobias aka "Berdennol" | Antwerpen | Soviet Others | 0 |
| | Sven aka "Neves" | Kortrijk | Vietnamese Local Forces | 0 |
| | Kris aka "Speedy" | Schoten | US Parachute Rifle Company | 0 |
| | Niels aka "Timmers_german" | Hasselt | British Others | 0 |
| | Eric aka "deNoorman" | Asten | British Armoured Squadron | 0 |
| | Kevin aka "Caoimghin" | Kortrijk | US Tank Company | 0 |
3. | 18. | Team Finland | 10 |
| | Ilkka H. | Helsinki | Soviet Others | 0 |
| | Leo aka "Sappi" | Espoo | US Others | 0 |
| | Oskari H. | Helsinki | Vietnamese Local Forces | 0 |
| | Ludvig aka "Ludde" | None | Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron | 0 |
| | Henri V. | Tuusula | Japanese others | 0 |
| | Martin aka "Foxfox" | Xxx | US Armored Rifle Company | 0 |
4. | 17. | Team Netherlands | 10 |
| | Tim aka "Bosje" | Westervoort | Divisional Cavalry Squadron | 0 |
| | Thijs aka "Thzzl" | Middelburg | Battaglione Alpini | 0 |
| | Freek Jan aka "Fjhamming" | Delft | German Others | 0 |
| | Joost K. | Middelburg | Kradschützenkompanie | 0 |
| | Gerben aka "Sherman105" | Utrecht | Harckocsizó Század | 0 |
| | Albert Martijn aka "Kantoken" | Sauwerd | German Others | 0 |
5. | 16. | Team Belgium | 10 |
| | Hans aka "mr-Avalanche" | Antwerpen | German Others | 0 |
| | Robby aka "Robby1969" | Diepenbeek | British Armoured Squadron | 0 |
| | Marc aka "Chipoteur" | Heusden-Zolder | Soviet Others | 0 |
| | Benjamin aka "Ponge" | Kortrijk | Harckocsizó Század | 0 |
| | Tim aka "Bogusazrael" | Sint-Niklaas | Harckocsizó Század | 0 |
| | Ruben aka "Doetsje" | Ekeren | Sensha Rentai | 0 |
6. | 15. | Team Ireland | 11 |
| | (anonym) | | Hungarian others | 0 |
| | Sean aka "Smurmur" | Gorey | US Others | 0 |
| | Krzysztof aka "Inkofon" | Carrick On Shannon | US Others | 0 |
| | David aka "Doublesixdave" | Rathnew Wicklow | Panzergrenadierkompanie | 0 |
| | Aaron aka "Aaronl74" | Newport | Fallschirmjägerkompanie | 0 |
| | Piotr aka "PiBis" | Rathdrum, Co. Wicklow | British Rifle Company | 0 |
7. | 14. | Team Iceland | 12 |
| | Gunnar Andri aka "gandri" | Reykjavík | German Others | 0 |
| | Rasmus aka "Sargemule" | Randers | Kihei Chutai | 0 |
| | Paolo aka "PaoloPaglianti" | Cornaredo | Tobruk Strongpoint | 0 |
| | Richard aka "Redvark" | Inverkeithing | Tobruk Strongpoint | 0 |
| | Jökull aka "GJokull" | Reykjavik | US Air Cavalry | 0 |
| | Soren aka "Red_Beaver" | Reykjavik | Hohei Chutai | 0 |
8. | 13. | Team Spain | 13 |
| | Álvaro aka "alvaror" | A Coruña | Shtrafnoy Batalon | 0 |
| | David Robert aka "Ghazskull" | Salamanca | Vietnamese Ironclad Battalion | 0 |
| | Mario aka "Kranden" | Móstoles | Vietnamese Local Forces | 0 |
| | Jorge aka "Zenone" | A Coruña | Companie Tancuri | 0 |
| | Pedro aka "Nigakero" | Zaragoza | British Paratrooper/Airlanding Company | 0 |
| | Fernando aka "Fer" | Salamanca | US Armored Rifle Company | 0 |
9. | 12. | Team New Zealand | 13 |
| | Jonny aka "Jonny65" | Newtownards | US Others | 0 |
| | Frank aka "Mister_Pink" | Hannover | British Motor Company | 0 |
| | Dave aka "DaveM" | London | British Rifle Company | 0 |
| | Hugo aka "MadCatPT" | Queluz De Baixo | Panssarikomppania | 0 |
| | Jay aka "JayM" | Horsham | Japanese others | 0 |
| | Bret aka "RedKnight" | Hütten | German Others | 0 |
10. | 11. | Team Germany | 13 |
| | Oliver aka "Darba" | Frauenfeld | Soviet Others | 0 |
| | Darius aka "Angelus" | Dortmund | Hohei Chutai | 0 |
| | Wasilios aka "Wasi_Invictus" | Herisau, CH | Strelkovy Batalon | 0 |
| | (anonym) | | Jääkärikomppania | 0 |
| | Thomas aka "Arkon" | Heiligenhaus | British Motor Company | 0 |
| | Joerg aka "Boecky" | Rheine | German Others | 0 |
11. | 10. | Team Portugal | 13 |
| | André aka "AndrePT" | Lisbon | British Armoured Squadron | 0 |
| | Hugo aka "Hvbarata" | Lisbon | Batalon Opolchenya | 0 |
| | Carlos aka "CMF" | Lisbon | British Paratrooper/Airlanding Company | 0 |
| | Antonio aka "foxbat" | Lisboa | British Others | 0 |
| | Jorge aka "Adamastor" | Nottingham | Soviet Others | 0 |
| | Pedro aka "Torradas" | Mafra | Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie | 0 |
12. | 9. | Team Serbia | 14 |
| | Nemanja aka "Turchin" | Beograd | Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie | 0 |
| | Bojan aka "Smidling" | Beograd | Armored Recon Company | 0 |
| | (anonym) | | British Others | 0 |
| | Aleksandar aka "Metatron" | Beograd | US Armored Rifle Company | 0 |
| | Barttomkevin aka "merc" | Sint-Niklaas | ARVN | 0 |
| | Tiberio aka "Ziotibbia" | Brendola | British Others | 0 |
13. | 8. | Team Denmark | 14 |
| | Jesper aka "Highway" | Kolding | US Others | 0 |
| | Helge aka "HelgeDK" | Randers, NV | Panzerkompanie | 0 |
| | Morten aka "Morten_Schmidt" | Aabyhøj | Jalkaväkikomppania | 0 |
| | Jesper aka "SomuaS40" | København S | Panzerkompanie | 0 |
| | Anders aka "Greve" | Fredericia | Cavalry Troop | 0 |
| | Kristian aka "Lyngv4ld" | Holstebro | British Others | 0 |
14. | 7. | Team Italy | 15 |
| | Andrea aka "PacoGaggio" | Padova | Battaglione Alpini | 0 |
| | Matteo aka "Malhavi" | Bologna | Soviet Others | 0 |
| | Jacopo aka "Colonnello_Hartman" | Trieste | US Tank Company | 0 |
| | Gian Luca aka "Giannluca" | Italy | Panzergrenadierkompanie | 0 |
| | Tommaso aka "Tomb_91" | Trieste | Schwere Panzerkompanie | 0 |
| | Stefano aka "Ghostbuster91" | Zogno | US Rifle Company | 0 |
15. | 6. | Team Switzerland | 15 |
| | Jérémi aka "Tapolet" | Lausanne | Panzergrenadierkompanie | 0 |
| | Stefano aka "Regaz" | Ponte Capriasca | Tobruk Strongpoint | 0 |
| | Etienne aka "Duf" | Onnens | Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron | 0 |
| | Philipp aka "Gummiente" | Ehrendingen | US Others | 0 |
| | Raphaël aka "Shaolin_moon" | Gland | Battaglione Bersaglieri | 0 |
| | Maurus aka "calrissian" | Würenlos | Pulk Kawalerii Zmotoryzowanej | 0 |
16. | 5. | Team France | 15 |
| | Livio aka "Tito90" | Padova | Posizione de Fucilieri | 0 |
| | Loic aka "instinctkiller" | Aix-En-Provence | US Others | 0 |
| | Jean-Michel aka "jeanmimi" | Toulon | US Others | 0 |
| | Loic aka "Milo" | Quétigny | Compagnie de Fusiliers-Voltigeurs | 0 |
| | Patrick aka "Dpat" | Six Fours Les Plages | Companie Tancuri | 0 |
| | Fred aka "Angelfred" | Sèvres | Vietnamese Local Forces | 0 |
17. | 4. | Romania | 16 |
| | Berindei aka "FUBU_SS" | Otopeni | Battaglione Bersaglieri | 0 |
| | Dan aka "Dirkhrod" | Bucharest | British Others | 0 |
| | Andrei aka "Borgio81" | Voluntari | Pionierkompanie | 0 |
| | Teodor aka "ReBrock" | Bucharest | US Tank Company | 0 |
| | Iulian aka "Leukolykos" | Bucharest | British Others | 0 |
| | Bogdan aka "Hanwulf" | Bucuresti | Sturmikomppania | 0 |
18. | 3. | Poland | 17 |
| | Arkadiusz aka "suzan" | Wrocław | Vietnamese Infantry Battalion | 0 |
| | Łukasz aka "StaryKur" | Warszawa | German Others | 0 |
| | Adam aka "Nostro" | Byków | Stützpunkt-/Festungskompanie | 0 |
| | Marcin aka "Marcint" | Poznań | British Others | 0 |
| | Paweł aka "PK-PL" | Świdnica | Assault Company | 0 |
| | Michał aka "Reksio" | Dobroń | Vietnamese Infantry Battalion | 0 |
19. | 2. | Team England | 19 |
| | Paul aka "PaulS1859" | Surbiton | US Tank Company | 0 |
| | Edward aka "Fez" | Littlehampton | Armoured Car/Recce Squadron | 0 |
| | Ian aka "IanBrook" | Egham | German Others | 0 |
| | Graham aka "GrahamWillmott" | Epsom | Vietnamese Local Forces | 0 |
| | Laurence aka "Dacid" | Bournemouth | Companie Vanatori Motorizata | 0 |
| | Graham aka "GrahamK" | Epsom | Schwere Panzerkompanie | 0 |
20. | 1. | Team USA | 21 |
| | Christopher aka "Chrisj5154" | Fayetteville | Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie | 0 |
| | Tony aka "tdavis" | Where | Pulk Kawalerii | 0 |
| | Kevin aka "Boonwaggle" | Los Angeles | Hohei Chutai | 0 |
| | Tim aka "fork319" | Canonsburg | Vietnamese Local Forces | 0 |
| | (anonym) | | German Others | 0 |
| | Igor aka "Tadcaster" | Toluca Lake | Combat Car | 0 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Pulk Kawalerii (1) | 21.00 |
1. | Combat Car (1) | 21.00 |
2. | Companie Vanatori Motorizata (1) | 19.00 |
2. | Armoured Car/Recce Squadron (1) | 19.00 |
3. | Schwere Panzerkompanie (2) | 17.00 |
3. | Vietnamese Infantry Battalion (2) | 17.00 |
3. | Stützpunkt-/Festungskompanie (1) | 17.00 |
3. | Assault Company (1) | 17.00 |
4. | Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie (3) | 16.00 |
4. | Sturmikomppania (1) | 16.00 |
4. | Pionierkompanie (1) | 16.00 |
5. | Battaglione Bersaglieri (2) | 15.50 |
6. | Hohei Chutai (3) | 15.33 |
7. | Posizione de Fucilieri (1) | 15.00 |
7. | Compagnie de Fusiliers-Voltigeurs (1) | 15.00 |
7. | US Rifle Company (1) | 15.00 |
7. | Pulk Kawalerii Zmotoryzowanej (1) | 15.00 |
8. | Vietnamese Local Forces (6) | 14.50 |
9. | British Others (8) | 14.13 |
10. | Companie Tancuri (2) | 14.00 |
10. | Panzerkompanie (2) | 14.00 |
10. | ARVN (1) | 14.00 |
10. | Cavalry Troop (1) | 14.00 |
10. | Jalkaväkikomppania (1) | 14.00 |
10. | Armored Recon Company (1) | 14.00 |
11. | Panzergrenadierkompanie (3) | 13.67 |
12. | Panssarikomppania (1) | 13.00 |
12. | Vietnamese Ironclad Battalion (1) | 13.00 |
12. | Tobruk Strongpoint (3) | 13.00 |
12. | Jääkärikomppania (1) | 13.00 |
12. | US Others (8) | 13.00 |
12. | Batalon Opolchenya (1) | 13.00 |
12. | British Paratrooper/Airlanding Company (2) | 13.00 |
12. | Shtrafnoy Batalon (1) | 13.00 |
12. | US Tank Company (5) | 13.00 |
12. | British Motor Company (2) | 13.00 |
12. | Strelkovy Batalon (1) | 13.00 |
13. | Battaglione Alpini (2) | 12.50 |
14. | US Armored Rifle Company (3) | 12.33 |
15. | British Rifle Company (2) | 12.00 |
15. | Kihei Chutai (1) | 12.00 |
15. | US Air Cavalry (1) | 12.00 |
16. | German Others (12) | 11.92 |
17. | Japanese others (2) | 11.50 |
18. | Hungarian others (1) | 11.00 |
18. | Fallschirmjägerkompanie (1) | 11.00 |
19. | Soviet Others (7) | 10.86 |
20. | British Armoured Squadron (3) | 10.67 |
21. | Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron (3) | 10.33 |
22. | Sensha Rentai (1) | 10.00 |
22. | Kradschützenkompanie (1) | 10.00 |
22. | Divisional Cavalry Squadron (1) | 10.00 |
22. | Harckocsizó Század (3) | 10.00 |
23. | US Parachute Rifle Company (1) | 9.00 |