|
|
|
Players' Awards
Player | Award |
Bernhard aka "berti" | Best Painted |
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 3. | Robin aka "Schaufelschwein" | Graz | | Kingdom of Equitaine | 0 |
2. | 4. | Stanislav aka "Flam" | Moscow | | Beast Herds | 0 |
3. | 2. | Boris aka "Borgor" | Graz | Brothers in Arms | Ogre Khans | 0 |
4. | 1. | Patrick aka "Zwei" | St. Pölten | Die Bärtigen | Highborn Elves | 0 |
5. | 10. | Philipp aka "Phips" | St. Pölten | Die Bärtigen | Ogre Khans | 0 |
6. | 11. | Bernhard aka "berti" | Herzogenburg | Die Bärtigen | Dwarven Holds | 0 |
7. | 12. | Christian aka "Wulfgart" | Herzogenburg | Die Bärtigen | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 0 |
8. | 13. | Patrick aka "patheo" | St. Pölten | Die Bärtigen | The Vermin Swarm | 0 |
9. | 14. | Christoph aka "JimmyGrill" | München | Erzbistum Soizbuag | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 0 |
10. | 18. | Robert aka "Mandavar" | Klosterneuburg | Klosterneuburg | Highborn Elves | 0 |
11. | 6. | Fabian aka "Kathal" | Klagenfurt | le_blub | Beast Herds | 0 |
12. | 9. | Thomas aka "Clef" | Bruck am Ziller | Lone Ranger | Beast Herds | 0 |
13. | 15. | Paul aka "Letsfets" | Graz | Monster AG | Saurian Ancients | 0 |
14. | 7. | Christian aka "Sperber" | Graz | Team Steiermark | Dread Elves | 0 |
15. | 8. | Martin aka "Myratel" | Graz | Team Steiermark | Orcs and Goblins | 0 |
16. | 5. | Werner aka "Cleaner" | Wien | WIEN OIDA | Vampire Covenant | 0 |
17. | 16. | Martin aka "Smaug" | Wien | WIEN OIDA | Dread Elves | 0 |
18. | 17. | Bugs aka "bugsbunny" | Wien | WIEN OIDA | Kingdom of Equitaine | 0 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Team Steiermark (2) | 0.00 |
2. | WIEN OIDA (3) | 0.00 |
3. | Die Bärtigen (5) | 0.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Graz (5) | 0.00 |
2. | St. Pölten (3) | 0.00 |
3. | Herzogenburg (2) | 0.00 |
4. | Wien (3) | 0.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Kingdom of Equitaine (2) | 0.00 |
2. | Beast Herds (3) | 0.00 |
3. | The Vermin Swarm (1) | 0.00 |
4. | Ogre Khans (2) | 0.00 |
5. | Warriors of the Dark Gods (2) | 0.00 |
6. | Highborn Elves (2) | 0.00 |
7. | Vampire Covenant (1) | 0.00 |
8. | Dwarven Holds (1) | 0.00 |
9. | Dread Elves (2) | 0.00 |
10. | Orcs and Goblins (1) | 0.00 |
11. | Saurian Ancients (1) | 0.00 |
|
|