|
|
|
Players' Awards
Player | Award |
Arthur aka "Caladris" | Youngblood |
Guillaume aka "Harry_67" | Special Prize - Meilleur Gonfleur de matelas |
Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro" | Special Prize - Je laisse des traces de mon armée sur chaque table |
Julien aka "kraichti" | Best Painted |
Louis aka "Juggernaut" | Special Prize - On ne gagne pas deux tournois de suite sur un malentendu |
Mickaël aka "X-Iroquois-X" | Fairest Player |
Steven aka "Ezekiel57" | Best General |
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 6. | Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro" | Vandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy | Loups du Temeraire | Daemon Legions | 95 |
2. | 17. | Jérôme aka "Hiero" | Metz | Henri's chosen | Daemon Legions | 76 |
3. | 20. | Didier aka "Malus_67" | Strasbourg | | Dread Elves | 70 |
4. | 21. | Amine aka "Minh" | Illzach | | Dread Elves | 67 |
5. | 11. | Franck aka "Aesanar" | Cernay | Mootland clan /Sons of games | Dwarven Holds | 83 |
6. | 22. | Maxime aka "yajirobe68" | Mulhouse | Sons of games | Dwarven Holds | 63 |
7. | 23. | Guillaume aka "Harry_67" | Ottersthal | Gobelins sans frontières | Dwarven Holds | 57 |
8. | 19. | Mickaël aka "X-Iroquois-X" | Kurtzenhouse | Instant d'un Rêve | Empire of Sonnstahl | 71 |
9. | 26. | Thierry aka "pathan" | Ebersheim | Gobelins sans Frontières | Empire of Sonnstahl | 49 |
10. | 4. | Julien aka "kraichti" | Zillisheim | Sons of games | Highborn Elves | 102 |
11. | 12. | Franck aka "MiniChoux" | Fontaine | MMK | Highborn Elves | 83 |
12. | 15. | Sylvain aka "thetlis" | Strasbourg | Gobelins sans frontières | Highborn Elves | 80 |
13. | 18. | Damien aka "Mad-" | La Corbaz | Sons of games | Highborn Elves | 71 |
14. | 25. | Arthur aka "Caladris" | Diebolsheim | Krazeur klan's | Highborn Elves | 56 |
15. | 13. | Guillaume aka "Chien_Mauve" | Saulny | | Infernal Dwarves | 81 |
16. | 9. | Louis aka "Juggernaut" | Grandfontaine | Aigles Séquanes | Kingdom of Equitaine | 86 |
17. | 28. | Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche" | Huttenheim | A domicile ! | Ogre Khans | 1 |
18. | 24. | François aka "franz2411" | Holtzwihr | Bretzel Connection forever | Orcs and Goblins | 57 |
19. | 3. | Gilles aka "BEUGLEUR" | Oberhoffen-Sur-Moder | Beugleur forever | Saurian Ancients | 106 |
20. | 7. | Michael aka "Mickk" | Pully / Lausanne | | Saurian Ancients | 95 |
21. | 14. | Rico aka "primarque666" | Danjoutin | MMK | Saurian Ancients | 80 |
22. | 2. | Simon aka "Bloody_curse" | Rixheim | Sons of games | Sylvan Elves | 115 |
23. | 8. | Olivier aka "Nico57" | Chatel St Germain | LORRAINE | Sylvan Elves | 88 |
24. | 1. | Steven aka "Ezekiel57" | Nancy | Plop | Undying Dynasties | 124 |
25. | 5. | Jérome aka "Elpeji" | Heillecourt | Loups du Temeraire | Vampire Covenant | 101 |
26. | 27. | Nicolas aka "walk" | Soultz | Walk is dead | Vampire Covenant | 2 |
27. | 10. | Raphaël aka "Mibola" | Genève | | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 86 |
28. | 16. | Julien aka "Elros-" | Montbéliard | | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 78 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Loups du Temeraire (2) | 98.00 |
2. | Sons of games (4) | 87.75 |
3. | MMK (2) | 81.50 |
4. | Gobelins sans frontières (3) | 62.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Strasbourg (2) | 75.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Undying Dynasties (1) | 124.00 |
2. | Sylvan Elves (2) | 101.50 |
3. | Saurian Ancients (3) | 93.67 |
4. | Kingdom of Equitaine (1) | 86.00 |
5. | Daemon Legions (2) | 85.50 |
6. | Warriors of the Dark Gods (2) | 82.00 |
7. | Infernal Dwarves (1) | 81.00 |
8. | Highborn Elves (5) | 78.40 |
9. | Dread Elves (2) | 68.50 |
10. | Dwarven Holds (3) | 67.67 |
11. | Empire of Sonnstahl (2) | 60.00 |
12. | Orcs and Goblins (1) | 57.00 |
13. | Vampire Covenant (2) | 51.50 |
14. | Ogre Khans (1) | 1.00 |
|
|