|
|
|
Players' Awards
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 8. | Lucas H. | Gütersloh | | Stormcast Eternals | 2 |
2. | 11. | Jannik aka "Warpstrum" | Gütersloh | | Stormcast Eternals | 0 |
3. | 12. | Marcel aka "Drejanos" | Gütersloh | | Nighthaunt | 0 |
4. | 3. | Marvin aka "Haxenjaeger" | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | Derbe Würfelroller | Orruk Warclans | 4 |
5. | 4. | Cornelius aka "Struppel" | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | Derbe Würfelroller | Cities of Sigmar | 4 |
6. | 7. | Danny aka "Dantyr" | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | Derbe Würfelroller | Skaven | 2 |
7. | 1. | Leif aka "Grymn" | Bielefeld | No team | Flesh-eater Courts | 6 |
8. | 10. | Cailean aka "Darklordofthecheese" | Bielefeld | No team | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 2 |
9. | 2. | Michael aka "Aratrax" | Gütersloh | Wannabe-Tabletopper | Slaves to Darkness | 6 |
10. | 5. | Markus aka "UnLucky89" | Gütersloh | Wannabe-Tabletopper | Grand Alliance Destruction | 4 |
11. | 5. | Sascha aka "Zeratul" | Gütersloh | Wannabe-Tabletopper | Lumineth Realm-Lords | 4 |
12. | 6. | Martin aka "Jukat" | Porta Westfalica | Wolpertinger All Stars | Seraphon | 4 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Wannabe-Tabletopper (3) | 4.67 |
2. | No team (2) | 4.00 |
3. | Derbe Würfelroller (3) | 3.33 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Bielefeld (2) | 4.00 |
2. | Rheda-Wiedenbrück (3) | 3.33 |
3. | Gütersloh (6) | 2.67 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Slaves to Darkness (1) | 6.00 |
2. | Flesh-eater Courts (1) | 6.00 |
3. | Grand Alliance Destruction (1) | 4.00 |
4. | Orruk Warclans (1) | 4.00 |
5. | Cities of Sigmar (1) | 4.00 |
6. | Seraphon (1) | 4.00 |
7. | Lumineth Realm-Lords (1) | 4.00 |
8. | Maggotkin of Nurgle (1) | 2.00 |
9. | Skaven (1) | 2.00 |
10. | Stormcast Eternals (2) | 1.00 |
11. | Nighthaunt (1) | 0.00 |
|
|