T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Calendar

Following tournaments take part at March 9th 2019:

AD ARMA Bolt Action Turnier N°8
Name:AD ARMA Bolt Action Turnier N°8
Gamesystem:Bolt Action
Organizers:Ad-Arma, Motschebo, Shyn
Location:Ad Arma Vereinsraüme
Address:Siemens Strasse 23
67454 Hassloch
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 08:45
End: 2019-03-09 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 30
Charge: 15 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Hyperraum Prüfung vom Fantasy In
Name:Hyperraum Prüfung vom Fantasy In
Gamesystem:Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:X-Wing_SHG
Location:Schulzentrum Groß Ilsede
Address:Am Schulzentrum 35
31241 Ilsede
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 09:00
End: 2019-03-10 17:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 64
Charge: 20 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Little Waaaghtown - Ars Bellica 1250
Name:Little Waaaghtown - Ars Bellica 1250
Gamesystem:Warhammer 40K
Organizer:MadH
Location:Datrollskingdom/Waaaghclan
Address:Heidenheimerstr. 67
73079 Süßen
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 09:00
End: 2019-03-09 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 10
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
The 9th Worms IX
Name:The 9th Worms IX
Gamesystem:Fantasy Battles: The 9th Age
Organizer:Skordanos
Location:Vereinsheim 1. Tabletop Worms e.V.
Address:Prinz-Carl-Anlage 42
67547 Worms
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 09:00
End: 2019-03-09 20:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 20
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Der grüne Horde Saga Cup 2019
Name:Der grüne Horde Saga Cup 2019
Gamesystem:SAGA
Organizer:Listenreich
Location:Heldenstein / Haigerloh Rist.VaBene
Address:Johannesstraße 24
84431 Heldenstein
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 09:15
End: 2019-03-09 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
HTL - 1. Baden-Württemberg-Meisterschaft
Name:HTL - 1. Baden-Württemberg-Meisterschaft
Gamesystem:Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Organizer:Lukanator
Location:Haus der Jugend Kehl
Address:Altrheinweg 13
77694 Kehl
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 09:30
End: 2019-03-10 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 40
Charge: 28 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Fair & Balanced III - Le jeu est mort, vive le jeu
Name:Fair & Balanced III - Le jeu est mort, vive le jeu
Gamesystem:Warmachine/Hordes
Organizer:Linsengericht
Location:Fantasy Kolosseum Heidelberg
Address:Poststraße 36/7
69115 Heidelberg
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 09:30
End: 2019-03-09 20:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: 5 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Iden des März
Name:Iden des März
Gamesystem:Infinity
Organizers:3TH-Tabletoptreff-Hannover, Woodpecker-Games
Location:Clubräume 3TH
Address:Spichernstraße 24a
30161 Hannover
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 10:00
End: 2019-03-09 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 20
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Minyarts MixTape Vol.1
Name:Minyarts MixTape Vol.1
Gamesystem:Infinity
Organizer:Incendiarius
Location:Minyarts - Minitures & More
Address:Nordstraße 45
59269 Beckum
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 10:00
End: 2019-03-09 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 18
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Hochland Piraterie
Name:Hochland Piraterie
Gamesystem:Freebooter's Fate
Organizer:31oCc
Location:Highlander Games Bremen
Address:Bürgermeister-Smidt-Str. 41
28195 Bremen
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 10:00
End: 2019-03-09 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 18
Charge: 12 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Alaric Prime Schätze III
Name:Alaric Prime Schätze III
Gamesystem:Warhammer 40K: Kill Team
Organizer:SuperSheep
Location:Games Workshop Wiesbaden
Address:Friedrichstrasse 34-36
65185 Wiesbaden
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 10:00
End: 2019-03-09 17:15
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 12
Charge: 5 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
1. ReckenHacken
Name:1. ReckenHacken
Gamesystem:Infinity
Organizer:BigBadFox
Location:Reckenecke
Address:Martin-Luther-Str. 24
01099 Dresden
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 10:00
End: 2019-03-09 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 12
Charge: 5 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Warhammer Underworlds Aussenposten 03/19
Name:Warhammer Underworlds Aussenposten 03/19
Gamesystem:Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:Damar
Location:Aussenposten Spieleclub
Address:Stephansfelder Straße 1
78532 Tuttlingen
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 10:00
End: 2019-03-09 16:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 12
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Grumbeerkeilerei @ MuRoCo
Name:Grumbeerkeilerei @ MuRoCo
Gamesystem:Infinity
Organizers:Mune, SoEinBasti, Tristan228, WorstCase
Location:Jugendtreff Mutterstadt
Address:Ludwigshafener Str. 3
67112 Mutterstadt
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-09 12:00
End: 2019-03-09 21:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 14
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page


©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.