T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Calendar

Following tournaments take part at March 2nd 2019:

German Open 2019
Name:German Open 2019
Gamesystem:Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval
Organizer:Martin0112
Location:Marksburg
Address:Marksburg
56338 Braubach
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 09:00
End: 2019-03-03 17:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 40
Charge: 40 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
T9A Masters Germany
Name:T9A Masters Germany
Gamesystem:The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizers:For-Rizzle, Frederick
Location:Sportpark Waldfrieden
Address:Waldfriedenstr. 72
32049 Herford
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 09:00
End: 2019-03-02 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 24
Charge: 15 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
5. Warhammer 40.000 Aussenpostenskirmisch
Name:5. Warhammer 40.000 Aussenpostenskirmisch
Gamesystem:Warhammer 40K
Organizer:Silentbamper
Location:Aussenposten Tuttlingen
Address:Stephansfelderstraße 1
78532 Tuttlingen
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 09:00
End: 2019-03-02 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Barsinghäuser x-wing cup
Name:Barsinghäuser x-wing cup
Gamesystem:Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:viper3013
Location:Schützerverein Barsinghausen 01
Address:Kaltenbornstr.60
30890 Barsinghausen
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 09:00
End: 2019-03-02 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 18
Charge: 13 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
9. Turnier der IG Bolt Action Küste - Zangenangriff
Name:9. Turnier der IG Bolt Action Küste - Zangenangriff
Gamesystem:Bolt Action
Organizer:Waterliner
Location:Bad Oldesloe
Address:Sandkamp 5
23843 Bad Oldesloe
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 09:30
End: 2019-03-02 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: 15 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
6. Battleground Blumberg
Name:6. Battleground Blumberg
Gamesystem:Warhammer 40K
Organizers:chef, Nagrach
Location:Gasthaus Westermeier
Address:Blumberg 11B
84166 Adlkofen
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 09:30
End: 2019-03-02 20:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 26
Charge: 8 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
30. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 1250 Punkte Ars Bellica
Name:30. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 1250 Punkte Ars Bellica
Gamesystem:Warhammer 40K
Organizers:DJ1010, psycho_andy
Location:Clubräume der Bedburger Tabletopfreunde e.V.
Address:Grevenbroicher Str. 28
50126 Bergheim Glesch
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 09:30
End: 2019-03-02 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 24
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
ABattle 42
Name:ABattle 42
Gamesystem:Warhammer 40K
Organizers:Asgard-Aschaffenburg, Nethelion
Location:Jugendtreff Hockstrasse
Address:Hockstrasse 6
63743 Aschaffenburg
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 09:30
End: 2019-03-02 19:30
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 28
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Nordball
Name:Nordball
Gamesystem:Guild Ball
Organizer:Rabrab
Location:Gandalph
Address:Sophienblatt 19
24103 Kiel
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 10:00
End: 2019-03-02 18:30
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: none
More Information:Go to the tournament page
2. Maindreiecks Flottenmeisterschaft
Name:2. Maindreiecks Flottenmeisterschaft
Gamesystem:Star Wars: Armada
Organizer:Pash
Location:Schützenhaus der Schützengilde Hohenfeld
Address:Michelfelder Weg 17 a
97318 Kitzingen
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 10:00
End: 2019-03-02 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: 15 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Scherbenfall #2
Name:Scherbenfall #2
Gamesystem:Warhammer Underworlds
Organizers:Asgard-Aschaffenburg, Huscho
Location:Jugendtreff Hockstrasse
Address:Hockstrasse 6
63743 Aschaffenburg
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 10:00
End: 2019-03-02 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 12
Charge: 5 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Royal RumBBL VII
Name:Royal RumBBL VII
Gamesystem:Blood Bowl
Organizer:Lichemaster
Location:Müllers auf der Lüften
Address:Jägerberg 20
82335 Farchach
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 10:00
End: 2019-03-03 18:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 18
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
X-Wing Escaping Centrum
Name:X-Wing Escaping Centrum
Gamesystem:Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizers:KultSpiele, Patta120
Location:Mercure Hotel Dortmund Centrum
Address:Olpe 2
44135 Dortmund
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 10:00
End: 2019-03-02 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 24
Charge: 5 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Adventure Con 2019 - Wa/Ho - Hydra
Name:Adventure Con 2019 - Wa/Ho - Hydra
Gamesystem:Warmachine/Hordes
Organizers:HH-Jester, MinionOfMenoth
Location:Adventure Con 2019 - Freitzeitzentrum Schnelsen
Address:Wählingsallee 16
22459 Hamburg
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 10:30
End: 2019-03-02 18:30
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: 7 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Hamburg Underworlds V.
Name:Hamburg Underworlds V.
Gamesystem:Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:Lord_Caine
Location:Tabletop Shop Hamburg
Address:Eimsbütteler Straße 13
22769 Hamburg
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 10:30
End: 2019-03-02 19:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 12
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
X-Wing Homburg - 2. Schlacht um Kessel: Hyperspace Training
Name:X-Wing Homburg - 2. Schlacht um Kessel: Hyperspace Training
Gamesystem:Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizers:MinengildeKessel, Qraith
Location:Haus der Begegnung, Homburg / Erbach
Address:Spandauerstraße 10
66424 Homburg / Erbach
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 14:00
End: 2019-03-02 20:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 16
Charge: 10 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page
Battle over Bamberg - a new Hope 1
Name:Battle over Bamberg - a new Hope 1
Gamesystem:Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:Loken5888
Location:Jugendcafe Immerhin
Address:Dr.-von-Schmitt-Straße 20
96050 Bamberg
DGermany
Start: 2019-03-02 15:00
End: 2019-03-02 21:00
ICS-Date-Download: Download the date as an ICS-file (complete tournament calendar: ics)
Seats: 20
Charge: 5 EUR
More Information:Go to the tournament page


©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.